| Season | Level | Team | Conf | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | EuroBB | Tsmoki-Minsk | BLR | 16.2 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.588 | 0.444 | 0.85 | |||
| 2021 | EuroBB | C.B. Gran Canaria | ESP | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| 2021 | EuroBB | C.B. Miraflores | ESP | 4.18 | 2.39 | 0.39 | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0.36 | 0.448 | 0.273 | 0.579 | |||
| 2021 | EuroBB | Stelmet Zielona Gora | POL | 17.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.444 | 1.0 | 0.8 | |||
| 2022 | EuroBB | C.B. Miraflores | ESP | 4.34 | 2.43 | 0.69 | 0.17 | 0.34 | 0.49 | 0.486 | 0.394 | 0.705 | |||
| 2023 | EuroBB | Nizhny Novgorod | VTB | 9.19 | 4.65 | 0.74 | 0.48 | 0.74 | 1.13 | 0.502 | 0.368 | 0.806 | |||
| 2023 | EuroBB | Parma Basket Perm | VTB | 20.5 | 9.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.65 | 0.6 | 1.0 | |||
| 2024 | EuroBB | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | FRA-A | 9.65 | 3.77 | 0.95 | 0.18 | 0.77 | 0.74 | 0.528 | 0.43 | 0.761 | |||
| 2025 | EuroBB | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | FRA-A | 10.67 | 3.87 | 0.96 | 0.39 | 0.8 | 1.24 | 0.482 | 0.346 | 0.807 | |||
| 2026 | EuroBB | Maroussi BC | GRE | 11.68 | 5.73 | 1.32 | 0.36 | 0.91 | 1.32 | 0.517 | 0.423 | 0.845 | |||
| 2027 | EuroBB | Maroussi BC | GRE | 7.25 | 3.5 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 1.25 | 0.414 | 0.273 | 0.5 |
| Player | Season | Team | Similarity Score | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loading similar players… | |||||||||||
| Date | Opponent | Score | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | BLK | STL | FG | FG3 | FT | TO | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-01-23 | UCAM Murcia Club de Baloncesto | 81-75 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 |