| Season | Level | Team | Conf | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | EuroBB | KK Viimsi | ESLT | 2.55 | 1.45 | 0.64 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.27 | 0.455 | 0.286 | 0.75 | |||
| 2022 | EuroBB | K.K. Parnu | ESLT | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| 2023 | EuroBB | KK Viimsi | ESLT | 3.76 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.05 | 0.43 | 0.33 | 0.472 | 0.222 | 0.625 | |||
| 2023 | EuroBB | TTÜ K.K. | ESLT | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.333 | 0.5 | |||
| 2024 | EuroBB | KK Viimsi | ESLT | 6.61 | 3.75 | 0.89 | 0.32 | 0.43 | 0.89 | 0.412 | 0.216 | 0.625 | |||
| 2025 | EuroBB | KK Viimsi | ESLT | 7.5 | 4.0 | 0.82 | 0.18 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.494 | 0.347 | 0.792 | |||
| 2026 | EuroBB | KK Viimsi | EST | 5.3 | 1.81 | 0.3 | 0.04 | 0.3 | 0.52 | 0.558 | 0.313 | 0.75 | |||
| 2027 | EuroBB | KK Viimsi | ESLT | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.7 | 0.333 | 0.0 |
| Player | Season | Team | Similarity Score | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loading similar players… | |||||||||||
| Date | Opponent | Score | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | BLK | STL | FG | FG3 | FT | TO | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-09 | B.C. VEF Riga | 52-89 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | |||
| 2024-10-13 | Rapla BS | 80-85 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4-7 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1 | |||
| 2024-10-20 | Rigas Zelli | 70-66 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | |||
| 2024-10-27 | Keila Coolbet | 70-77 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | |||
| 2024-10-29 | B.K. Valmiera | 49-79 | 31 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-10 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | |||
| 2024-11-02 | Kalev-Cramo | 61-99 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2 | |||
| 2024-11-06 | B.K. Ventspils | 89-94 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0 | |||
| 2024-11-10 | B.K. Ogre | 53-70 | 32 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6-13 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1 | |||
| 2024-11-17 | TTÜ K.K. | 70-88 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | |||
| 2024-11-28 | K.K. Parnu | 80-74 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8-10 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | |||
| 2024-12-01 | Liepaja Triobet | 67-97 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 0 | |||
| 2024-12-08 | Latvijas Universitate | 87-77 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-10 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1 | |||
| 2024-12-14 | Keila Korvpallikool | 77-85 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-12 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | |||
| 2024-12-18 | B.K. Valmiera | 89-94 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | |||
| 2024-12-22 | TTÜ K.K. | 77-81 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | |||
| 2024-12-28 | Latvijas Universitate | 94-84 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 1 | |||
| 2025-01-05 | K.K. Parnu | 70-80 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | |||
| 2025-01-08 | TTÜ K.K. | 66-86 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | |||
| 2025-01-21 | Rapla BS | 64-82 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 4-4 | 1 | |||
| 2025-01-25 | Rigas Zelli | 71-100 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-9 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0 | |||
| 2025-01-29 | Keila Korvpallikool | 85-79 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 4 | |||
| 2025-02-07 | B.K. Ventspils | 57-106 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | |||
| 2025-02-08 | Liepaja Triobet | 54-87 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7-13 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1 | |||
| 2025-03-02 | Kalev-Cramo | 85-98 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | |||
| 2025-03-08 | B.K. Ogre | 80-93 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | |||
| 2025-03-12 | TTÜ K.K. | 81-84 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | |||
| 2025-03-14 | Keila Coolbet | 72-75 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1-7 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | |||
| 2025-03-16 | B.C. VEF Riga | 69-98 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 |