| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | SLO | 14-18 | -6.25 | -5.83 | -0.41 | -0.25 | 75.0 | 76.0 | 0.453 | 0.331 | 0.7 |
| 2027 | SLO | 0-4 | -16.8 | -10.92 | -5.88 | -0.85 | 70.0 | 78.5 | 0.407 | 0.264 | 0.732 |
| 2026 | SLO | 13-16 | -6.25 | -4.77 | -1.48 | -0.25 | 79.59 | 79.14 | 0.466 | 0.312 | 0.716 |
| 2021 | SLO | 2-24 | -20.92 | -9.97 | -10.95 | -0.67 | 70.12 | 84.0 | 0.414 | 0.302 | 0.776 |
| 2022 | SLO | 4-21 | -15.45 | -9.93 | -5.52 | -0.55 | 72.2 | 83.6 | 0.422 | 0.354 | 0.734 |
| 2024 | SLO | 9-19 | -18.37 | -12.09 | -6.29 | -0.52 | 71.57 | 78.11 | 0.427 | 0.308 | 0.734 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-30 |
PAA: -0.03
Off: 14.39
Def: -14.42
|
103-79
Proj. 87.7-71.2
Final
|
PAA: -33.98
Off: -5.31
Def: -28.67
|
View Game |
| 2021-04-24 |
PAA: -15.79
Off: -8.57
Def: -7.22
|
79-71
Proj. 85.7-69.8
Final
|
PAA: -20.0
Off: -9.69
Def: -10.32
|
View Game |
| 2021-04-21 |
PAA: -14.43
Off: -18.29
Def: 3.87
|
74-64
Proj. 87.9-68.0
Final
|
PAA: -17.27
Off: -17.15
Def: -0.12
|
View Game |
| 2021-04-17 |
PAA: -32.5
Off: -20.49
Def: -12.0
|
64-84
Proj. 71.5-83.6
Final
|
PAA: 3.11
Off: 4.13
Def: -1.02
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-27 |
PAA: -28.37
Off: -19.65
Def: -8.72
|
66-77
Proj. 73.4-81.5
Final
|
PAA: -7.69
Off: -12.22
Def: 4.53
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-20 |
PAA: -21.59
Off: -9.62
Def: -11.97
|
85-91
Proj. 74.9-83.4
Final
|
PAA: -12.67
Off: -3.21
Def: -9.47
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-13 |
PAA: -22.42
Off: -13.44
Def: -8.98
|
68-77
Proj. 71.5-83.6
Final
|
PAA: -9.68
Off: -13.11
Def: 3.43
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-06 |
PAA: -14.66
Off: -4.33
Def: -10.32
|
82-73
Proj. 85.7-69.8
Final
|
PAA: -21.14
Off: -6.53
Def: -14.61
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: -12.73
Off: -3.09
Def: -9.64
|
84-73
Proj. 87.7-71.2
Final
|
PAA: -21.42
Off: -10.05
Def: -11.38
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: -13.4
Off: 0.2
Def: -13.6
|
83-91
Proj. 67.2-85.2
Final
|
PAA: -10.75
Off: -1.67
Def: -9.07
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: -10.6
Off: -9.36
Def: -1.24
|
83-69
Proj. 86.1-61.6
Final
|
PAA: -11.27
Off: -6.81
Def: -4.46
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: -12.99
Off: -15.62
Def: 2.64
|
70-65
Proj. 73.4-81.5
Final
|
PAA: -22.95
Off: -21.09
Def: -1.85
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: -18.16
Off: -11.53
Def: -6.63
|
81-75
Proj. 87.9-68.0
Final
|
PAA: -13.61
Off: -4.27
Def: -9.34
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-09 |
PAA: -34.54
Off: -20.18
Def: -14.37
|
53-80
Proj. 68.7-86.1
Final
|
PAA: 10.6
Off: 0.15
Def: 10.45
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-28 |
PAA: -24.43
Off: -21.78
Def: -2.65
|
70-79
Proj. 74.9-83.4
Final
|
PAA: -10.08
Off: -14.75
Def: 4.67
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-26 |
PAA: -26.63
Off: -24.24
Def: -2.39
|
67-70
Proj. 87.7-71.2
Final
|
PAA: -7.51
Off: -13.39
Def: 5.88
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-22 |
PAA: -20.55
Off: -10.57
Def: -9.98
|
61-77
Proj. 64.8-81.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.28
Off: -4.06
Def: 2.77
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-12 |
PAA: -5.67
Off: 7.54
Def: -13.21
|
105-85
Proj. 89.5-64.0
Final
|
PAA: -17.93
Off: 1.64
Def: -19.57
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-09 |
PAA: 8.16
Off: 7.15
Def: 1.01
|
86-57
Proj. 88.2-65.5
Final
|
PAA: -24.89
Off: -11.26
Def: -13.64
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-05 |
PAA: -9.61
Off: 4.14
Def: -13.74
|
97-82
Proj. 86.1-70.0
Final
|
PAA: -20.67
Off: -2.86
Def: -17.81
|
View Game |
| 2020-11-17 |
PAA: -6.27
Off: 2.95
Def: -9.22
|
93-75
Proj. 90.6-65.4
Final
|
PAA: -16.52
Off: -3.77
Def: -12.75
|
View Game |
| 2020-11-14 |
PAA: -31.32
Off: -19.88
Def: -11.45
|
62-80
Proj. 71.5-83.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.23
Off: -3.49
Def: 3.72
|
View Game |
| 2020-11-07 |
PAA: 1.42
Off: -2.96
Def: 4.38
|
94-66
Proj. 85.7-69.8
Final
|
PAA: -38.46
Off: -17.97
Def: -20.48
|
View Game |
| 2020-10-07 |
PAA: -17.4
Off: -17.22
Def: -0.18
|
77-70
Proj. 64.2-60.0
Final
|
PAA: -13.12
Off: 12.09
Def: -25.2
|
View Game |
| 2020-09-30 |
PAA: -26.27
Off: -18.89
Def: -7.38
|
59-87
Proj. 68.8-83.9
Final
|
PAA: 10.08
Off: 2.65
Def: 7.43
|
View Game |
| 2020-09-26 |
PAA: -30.04
Off: -10.56
Def: -19.47
|
73-91
Proj. 73.6-81.9
Final
|
PAA: -0.67
Off: 3.14
Def: -3.81
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Erzen Matic | ECE Triglav | SLO | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Luka Rudovic | ECE Triglav | SLO | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Sandi Grubelic | ECE Triglav | SLO | 3-and-D Wing | 13.22 | 2.22 | 1.44 | 0.0 | 1.11 | 2.22 | 0.394 | 0.339 | 0.818 | |||
| Jan Dornik | ECE Triglav | SLO | 3-and-D Wing | 13.54 | 5.08 | 1.69 | 0.69 | 1.31 | 2.23 | 0.416 | 0.29 | 0.774 | |||
| Grega Kuralt | ECE Triglav | SLO | 3-and-D Wing | 3.0 | 2.33 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0.78 | 0.303 | 0.286 | 0.8 | |||
| Gaber Ozegovic | ECE Triglav | SLO | Scoring Guard | 14.25 | 5.3 | 2.45 | 0.25 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 0.36 | 0.159 | 0.8 | |||
| Andrej Stavrov | ECE Triglav | SLO | Scoring Guard | 15.8 | 4.2 | 2.15 | 0.45 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 0.435 | 0.333 | 0.898 | |||
| Rade Rodic | ECE Triglav | SLO | 3-and-D Wing | 7.25 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 0.05 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.427 | 0.406 | 0.773 | |||
| Andraz Jese | ECE Triglav | SLO | 3-and-D Wing | 4.36 | 2.05 | 0.36 | 0.14 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 0.452 | 0.308 | 0.692 | |||
| Dejan Milasinovic | ECE Triglav | SLO | Scoring Guard | 11.26 | 2.74 | 3.26 | 0.04 | 1.0 | 2.13 | 0.367 | 0.279 | 0.902 | |||
| Dominik Praljak | ECE Triglav | SLO | 3-and-D Wing | 4.13 | 1.7 | 1.09 | 0.09 | 0.57 | 1.04 | 0.432 | 0.3 | 0.909 | |||
| Klemen Smrekar | ECE Triglav | SLO | Dunker | 6.16 | 4.04 | 0.48 | 1.04 | 0.56 | 1.12 | 0.52 | 0.0 | 0.458 | |||
| Lovro Urbiha | ECE Triglav | SLO | Rim Protector | 4.77 | 3.31 | 0.5 | 0.31 | 0.73 | 0.69 | 0.595 | 0.545 | 0.75 |