| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | ROM | 12-18 | -1.3 | -3.19 | 1.89 | -0.13 | 75.57 | 77.37 | 0.436 | 0.344 | 0.69 |
| 2024 | ROM | 17-17 | -0.38 | 1.07 | -1.45 | -0.03 | 83.15 | 83.32 | 0.462 | 0.347 | 0.733 |
| 2025 | ROM | 5-41 | -14.55 | -6.73 | -7.83 | -0.43 | 77.39 | 96.33 | 0.443 | 0.316 | 0.699 |
| 2023 | ROM | 11-15 | -0.69 | 0.53 | -1.23 | -0.1 | 79.69 | 81.92 | 0.482 | 0.382 | 0.73 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-07 |
PAA: -6.64
Off: -0.82
Def: -5.82
|
85-91
Proj. 82.1-79.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.62
Off: 3.5
Def: 4.12
|
View Game |
| 2023-04-01 |
PAA: 23.14
Off: 1.36
Def: 21.79
|
90-59
Proj. 89.0-74.3
Final
|
PAA: -13.65
Off: -14.12
Def: 0.47
|
View Game |
| 2023-03-29 |
PAA: 3.66
Off: -3.21
Def: 6.87
|
79-78
Proj. 79.8-81.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.59
Off: -2.03
Def: 3.62
|
View Game |
| 2023-03-25 |
PAA: -1.09
Off: -3.23
Def: 2.13
|
79-76
Proj. 82.7-76.2
Final
|
PAA: 2.39
Off: -2.25
Def: 4.63
|
View Game |
| 2023-03-22 |
PAA: 6.06
Off: 11.54
Def: -5.47
|
89-79
Proj. 80.0-76.6
Final
|
PAA: -6.39
Off: 12.9
Def: -19.28
|
View Game |
| 2023-03-16 |
PAA: -0.09
Off: -2.85
Def: 2.76
|
78-74
Proj. 83.3-78.1
Final
|
PAA: 1.09
Off: 0.95
Def: 0.14
|
View Game |
| 2023-03-11 |
PAA: 2.96
Off: 8.61
Def: -5.65
|
92-98
Proj. 78.1-84.7
Final
|
PAA: 7.73
Off: 11.33
Def: -3.59
|
View Game |
| 2023-03-04 |
PAA: 9.33
Off: 17.52
Def: -8.19
|
93-80
Proj. 85.1-75.9
Final
|
PAA: -2.8
Off: 3.94
Def: -6.74
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-09 |
PAA: -7.09
Off: 6.83
Def: -13.92
|
84-90
Proj. 80.1-78.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.16
Off: 10.77
Def: -2.61
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-04 |
PAA: 0.03
Off: -1.89
Def: 1.92
|
72-70
Proj. 80.6-76.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.5
Off: -3.35
Def: 3.84
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-28 |
PAA: 2.72
Off: 7.93
Def: -5.21
|
90-83
Proj. 81.9-77.6
Final
|
PAA: -2.45
Off: 0.95
Def: -3.41
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-24 |
PAA: -15.17
Off: -4.46
Def: -10.71
|
71-82
Proj. 84.0-77.0
Final
|
PAA: 11.98
Off: 6.11
Def: 5.87
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-21 |
PAA: 11.11
Off: 3.12
Def: 7.99
|
82-67
Proj. 81.9-78.9
Final
|
PAA: -12.48
Off: -6.99
Def: -5.49
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-18 |
PAA: 12.95
Off: -2.65
Def: 15.6
|
84-65
Proj. 82.8-75.7
Final
|
PAA: -12.94
Off: -9.0
Def: -3.94
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-14 |
PAA: -35.53
Off: -11.3
Def: -24.23
|
61-108
Proj. 74.0-85.6
Final
|
PAA: 46.8
Off: 27.83
Def: 18.98
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-08 |
PAA: -14.64
Off: -7.86
Def: -6.78
|
71-82
Proj. 71.9-81.1
Final
|
PAA: -5.93
Off: -0.18
Def: -5.76
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-05 |
PAA: -4.92
Off: 4.03
Def: -8.95
|
79-73
Proj. 82.7-76.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.73
Off: 2.04
Def: -5.78
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-23 |
PAA: -15.93
Off: -2.24
Def: -13.69
|
81-94
Proj. 84.7-76.4
Final
|
PAA: 12.46
Off: 16.3
Def: -3.84
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-10 |
PAA: 4.09
Off: -8.98
Def: 13.07
|
81-70
Proj. 81.0-79.9
Final
|
PAA: -7.44
Off: -10.61
Def: 3.17
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-07 |
PAA: -4.5
Off: 7.76
Def: -12.26
|
87-89
Proj. 81.6-77.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.49
Off: 13.89
Def: -9.41
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-02 |
PAA: -0.02
Off: -8.93
Def: 8.9
|
88-83
Proj. 82.9-77.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.3
Off: -6.1
Def: 4.8
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-26 |
PAA: 4.57
Off: -1.93
Def: 6.5
|
78-72
Proj. 79.6-78.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.06
Off: -7.07
Def: 4.01
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-19 |
PAA: 13.58
Off: 13.01
Def: 0.57
|
98-79
Proj. 90.0-70.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.8
Off: 8.04
Def: -9.83
|
View Game |
| 2022-10-29 |
PAA: 13.59
Off: 4.99
Def: 8.6
|
88-51
Proj. 85.2-68.4
Final
|
PAA: -33.42
Off: -24.42
Def: -9.0
|
View Game |
| 2022-10-22 |
PAA: -14.98
Off: -13.69
Def: -1.3
|
63-74
Proj. 80.7-78.6
Final
|
PAA: 6.28
Off: -2.53
Def: 8.8
|
View Game |
| 2022-10-15 |
PAA: -9.66
Off: -6.69
Def: -2.97
|
94-98
Proj. 80.3-80.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.55
Off: 0.55
Def: 5.01
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adrian Radulescu | BC Athletic Constanta | ROM | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Vitalie Blan | BC Athletic Constanta | ROM | Scoring Wing | 1.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| Rapolas Ivanauskas | BC Athletic Constanta | ROM | Traditional Big | 10.33 | 5.92 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.17 | 2.0 | 0.568 | 0.381 | 0.632 | |||
| Stefan Gribinic | BC Athletic Constanta | ROM | 3-and-D Wing | 2.23 | 1.23 | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.31 | 0.313 | 0.111 | 0.833 | |||
| Stefanel Mainea | BC Athletic Constanta | ROM | 3-and-D Wing | 5.43 | 1.86 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.21 | 0.5 | 0.524 | 0.292 | 0.5 | |||
| Jarrid Rhodes | BC Athletic Constanta | ROM | 3-and-D Wing | 9.69 | 3.19 | 1.56 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 1.31 | 0.514 | 0.447 | 0.867 | |||
| Andrei Oprean | BC Athletic Constanta | ROM | Scoring Guard | 5.18 | 1.64 | 2.5 | 0.09 | 0.68 | 1.91 | 0.4 | 0.403 | 0.7 | |||
| Vytenis Cizauskas | BC Athletic Constanta | ROM | Traditional PG | 11.39 | 3.17 | 5.52 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.39 | 0.464 | 0.347 | 0.724 | |||
| Egidijus Mockevicius | BC Athletic Constanta | ROM | Traditional Big | 10.13 | 8.43 | 1.04 | 0.3 | 0.57 | 1.39 | 0.557 | 0.188 | 0.679 | |||
| Vlad Corpodean | BC Athletic Constanta | ROM | 3-and-D Wing | 5.31 | 2.38 | 1.19 | 0.04 | 0.77 | 0.65 | 0.366 | 0.347 | 0.737 | |||
| Nate Johnson | BC Athletic Constanta | ROM | Scoring Guard | 17.92 | 3.92 | 3.73 | 0.15 | 1.0 | 3.42 | 0.441 | 0.4 | 0.862 | |||
| Jakob Cebasek | BC Athletic Constanta | ROM | Scoring Guard | 11.15 | 4.5 | 2.23 | 0.08 | 0.96 | 2.27 | 0.5 | 0.462 | 0.759 | |||
| Mario Lazar | BC Athletic Constanta | ROM | Traditional Big | 6.73 | 4.77 | 0.19 | 0.12 | 0.27 | 1.54 | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.479 |