| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | AUT | 3-3 | 12.55 | 7.42 | 5.13 | 0.39 | 89.5 | 89.67 | 0.465 | 0.351 | 0.78 |
| 2024 | AUT | 27-17 | -7.32 | -3.85 | -3.47 | -0.13 | 79.39 | 77.52 | 0.475 | 0.336 | 0.732 |
| 2022 | AUT | 17-18 | -14.3 | -8.26 | -6.04 | -0.32 | 77.89 | 81.14 | 0.435 | 0.318 | 0.747 |
| 2023 | AUT | 19-16 | -10.21 | -6.72 | -3.49 | -0.27 | 79.77 | 78.06 | 0.462 | 0.315 | 0.743 |
| 2026 | AUT | 19-17 | 6.74 | 2.8 | 3.94 | 0.08 | 86.56 | 81.89 | 0.477 | 0.376 | 0.777 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 |
PAA: 3.9
Off: 5.35
Def: -1.45
|
93-74
Proj. 87.2-73.4
Final
|
PAA: -14.29
Off: -4.48
Def: -9.81
|
View Game |
| 2023-04-25 |
PAA: -10.28
Off: -13.01
Def: 2.73
|
67-75
Proj. 77.1-82.9
Final
|
PAA: 1.07
Off: -0.52
Def: 1.59
|
View Game |
| 2023-04-22 |
PAA: -6.81
Off: 4.63
Def: -11.44
|
89-82
Proj. 87.2-73.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.33
Off: -1.47
Def: -0.86
|
View Game |
| 2023-04-15 |
PAA: -18.94
Off: 6.58
Def: -25.52
|
87-96
Proj. 74.3-80.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.3
Off: 10.98
Def: -14.28
|
View Game |
| 2023-04-10 |
PAA: -7.61
Off: 4.53
Def: -12.13
|
101-80
Proj. 90.4-69.2
Final
|
PAA: -25.98
Off: -3.93
Def: -22.04
|
View Game |
| 2023-04-05 |
PAA: -24.14
Off: -13.16
Def: -10.97
|
68-79
Proj. 79.3-78.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.2
Off: -1.98
Def: 3.17
|
View Game |
| 2023-04-01 |
PAA: 1.63
Off: 9.18
Def: -7.54
|
101-77
Proj. 86.3-72.7
Final
|
PAA: -29.15
Off: -5.14
Def: -24.01
|
View Game |
| 2023-03-30 |
PAA: -14.39
Off: -13.34
Def: -1.04
|
68-69
Proj. 72.8-81.8
Final
|
PAA: -16.75
Off: -16.05
Def: -0.7
|
View Game |
| 2023-03-26 |
PAA: -19.8
Off: -8.45
Def: -11.35
|
76-81
Proj. 82.6-72.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.37
Off: -1.21
Def: -1.16
|
View Game |
| 2023-03-22 |
PAA: -17.89
Off: -16.73
Def: -1.17
|
70-75
Proj. 72.7-86.0
Final
|
PAA: -16.11
Off: -19.82
Def: 3.71
|
View Game |
| 2023-03-18 |
PAA: -7.78
Off: -14.86
Def: 7.09
|
74-65
Proj. 82.8-75.5
Final
|
PAA: -15.12
Off: -17.58
Def: 2.46
|
View Game |
| 2023-03-10 |
PAA: 11.15
Off: -5.95
Def: 17.1
|
89-48
Proj. 85.9-69.3
Final
|
PAA: -41.38
Off: -35.96
Def: -5.42
|
View Game |
| 2023-03-04 |
PAA: -15.78
Off: -7.62
Def: -8.16
|
91-94
Proj. 76.4-82.0
Final
|
PAA: -11.96
Off: -4.53
Def: -7.42
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-18 |
PAA: -16.03
Off: -7.1
Def: -8.93
|
72-77
Proj. 81.3-75.1
Final
|
PAA: -2.18
Off: -1.93
Def: -0.25
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-11 |
PAA: -22.9
Off: -9.27
Def: -13.63
|
74-84
Proj. 72.7-86.0
Final
|
PAA: -11.4
Off: -8.89
Def: -2.52
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-05 |
PAA: -13.9
Off: -4.61
Def: -9.29
|
76-88
Proj. 77.6-82.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.7
Off: 2.24
Def: 1.46
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-28 |
PAA: -15.23
Off: -18.64
Def: 3.4
|
67-69
Proj. 77.1-79.6
Final
|
PAA: -6.42
Off: -12.89
Def: 6.47
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-26 |
PAA: -2.99
Off: -7.45
Def: 4.46
|
78-70
Proj. 80.3-79.4
Final
|
PAA: -13.3
Off: -12.86
Def: -0.43
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-21 |
PAA: 10.49
Off: 10.23
Def: 0.26
|
95-69
Proj. 81.6-73.2
Final
|
PAA: -30.7
Off: -13.32
Def: -17.38
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-08 |
PAA: 13.86
Off: 12.64
Def: 1.22
|
108-76
Proj. 87.2-73.4
Final
|
PAA: -23.49
Off: -10.42
Def: -13.07
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-06 |
PAA: -29.07
Off: -9.59
Def: -19.48
|
83-92
Proj. 86.3-72.7
Final
|
PAA: 1.14
Off: 7.04
Def: -5.89
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-29 |
PAA: -17.99
Off: -18.65
Def: 0.66
|
63-66
Proj. 82.6-72.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.12
Off: -12.89
Def: 8.76
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-26 |
PAA: 6.69
Off: 0.09
Def: 6.6
|
87-65
Proj. 79.3-78.8
Final
|
PAA: -31.23
Off: -16.85
Def: -14.38
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-17 |
PAA: -7.44
Off: -6.36
Def: -1.08
|
96-75
Proj. 85.9-69.3
Final
|
PAA: -24.13
Off: -15.05
Def: -9.08
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-11 |
PAA: -6.97
Off: -4.85
Def: -2.12
|
81-74
Proj. 79.0-77.3
Final
|
PAA: -11.27
Off: -5.64
Def: -5.63
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-08 |
PAA: 1.55
Off: 7.38
Def: -5.83
|
87-72
Proj. 77.0-77.6
Final
|
PAA: -21.44
Off: -4.33
Def: -17.11
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-03 |
PAA: -17.68
Off: -5.44
Def: -12.24
|
77-93
Proj. 77.1-82.9
Final
|
PAA: 7.58
Off: 8.55
Def: -0.97
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-26 |
PAA: -15.27
Off: -16.89
Def: 1.63
|
71-78
Proj. 81.4-78.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.0
Off: -9.3
Def: 8.3
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-20 |
PAA: -17.25
Off: -11.41
Def: -5.84
|
71-75
Proj. 76.4-82.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.74
Off: -12.97
Def: 2.23
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-05 |
PAA: -8.96
Off: -0.18
Def: -8.78
|
93-85
Proj. 82.8-75.5
Final
|
PAA: -14.14
Off: -0.4
Def: -13.74
|
View Game |
| 2022-10-30 |
PAA: -2.6
Off: 1.68
Def: -4.29
|
90-78
Proj. 86.4-73.8
Final
|
PAA: -6.52
Off: -5.83
Def: -0.69
|
View Game |
| 2022-10-23 |
PAA: -10.33
Off: -13.26
Def: 2.93
|
86-67
Proj. 90.4-69.2
Final
|
PAA: -23.57
Off: -17.79
Def: -5.78
|
View Game |
| 2022-10-15 |
PAA: -12.16
Off: -0.71
Def: -11.45
|
79-81
Proj. 74.3-80.6
Final
|
PAA: -9.75
Off: 3.35
Def: -13.11
|
View Game |
| 2022-10-08 |
PAA: -24.41
Off: -15.46
Def: -8.96
|
64-75
Proj. 72.8-81.8
Final
|
PAA: -7.45
Off: -9.61
Def: 2.16
|
View Game |
| 2022-10-01 |
PAA: 3.63
Off: -3.0
Def: 6.63
|
84-64
Proj. 83.6-73.3
Final
|
PAA: -25.28
Off: -17.73
Def: -7.55
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alan Derado | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | AUT | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Milan Dokmanovic | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | AUT | Rim Protector | 1.73 | 1.73 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.36 | 0.45 | 0.615 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Leonardo Lovrin | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | AUT | Scoring Guard | 1.31 | 0.62 | 0.31 | 0.15 | 0.46 | 0.92 | 0.316 | 0.0 | 0.714 | |||
| Giannis Dimakopoulos | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | AUT | Stretch Big | 3.79 | 2.64 | 0.79 | 0.21 | 0.29 | 1.07 | 0.347 | 0.273 | 0.842 | |||
| Valentin Siegmund | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | AUT | Scoring Wing | 1.5 | 1.07 | 0.43 | 0.21 | 0.29 | 0.64 | 0.643 | 0.0 | 0.375 | |||
| Mario Spaleta | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | AUT | Traditional Big | 8.05 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.75 | 1.1 | 0.567 | 0.0 | 0.63 | |||
| Lukas Simoner | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | AUT | 3-and-D Wing | 5.29 | 2.32 | 1.11 | 0.07 | 1.07 | 0.93 | 0.386 | 0.28 | 0.583 | |||
| Paul Isbetcherian | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | AUT | Traditional PG | 4.47 | 2.53 | 5.68 | 0.0 | 1.38 | 1.68 | 0.361 | 0.169 | 0.518 | |||
| Tanner Giddings | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | AUT | 3-and-D Wing | 13.15 | 7.62 | 1.18 | 0.35 | 1.47 | 1.29 | 0.434 | 0.364 | 0.771 | |||
| Issac Vann | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | AUT | Scoring Guard | 18.66 | 4.63 | 2.94 | 0.43 | 1.83 | 2.17 | 0.466 | 0.321 | 0.867 | |||
| Zach Cooks | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | AUT | Scoring Guard | 23.11 | 4.09 | 4.23 | 0.03 | 2.34 | 2.71 | 0.466 | 0.367 | 0.802 | |||
| Bobby Hawkinson | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | AUT | Traditional Big | 8.91 | 7.09 | 1.29 | 0.17 | 0.6 | 1.17 | 0.576 | 0.0 | 0.632 |