| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | ROM | 17-17 | 0.92 | -4.26 | 5.18 | 0.0 | 74.38 | 74.76 | 0.439 | 0.324 | 0.655 |
| 2025 | ROM | 19-21 | 1.8 | 2.06 | -0.26 | -0.1 | 81.45 | 80.8 | 0.49 | 0.363 | 0.714 |
| 2023 | ROM | 11-15 | 0.66 | 1.93 | -1.27 | -0.1 | 78.38 | 78.92 | 0.483 | 0.337 | 0.753 |
| 2026 | ROM | 25-15 | -7.66 | -3.87 | -3.79 | -0.15 | 85.72 | 83.33 | 0.472 | 0.303 | 0.795 |
| 2024 | ROM | 14-19 | -1.41 | -2.26 | 0.85 | -0.11 | 77.27 | 78.24 | 0.463 | 0.343 | 0.712 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-12 |
PAA: 8.79
Off: 6.17
Def: 2.63
|
91-75
Proj. 79.2-77.5
Final
|
PAA: -13.11
Off: -4.45
Def: -8.67
|
View Game |
| 2024-05-08 |
PAA: -15.71
Off: -5.94
Def: -9.77
|
80-93
Proj. 77.5-79.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.26
Off: 6.74
Def: 4.52
|
View Game |
| 2024-04-29 |
PAA: -7.97
Off: -2.73
Def: -5.24
|
74-79
Proj. 75.3-79.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.37
Off: 3.78
Def: 2.59
|
View Game |
| 2024-04-25 |
PAA: 4.64
Off: -4.11
Def: 8.75
|
80-70
Proj. 79.4-75.3
Final
|
PAA: -5.78
Off: -12.12
Def: 6.34
|
View Game |
| 2024-04-16 |
PAA: -36.57
Off: -24.43
Def: -12.13
|
48-97
Proj. 71.6-89.4
Final
|
PAA: 48.68
Off: 20.39
Def: 28.29
|
View Game |
| 2024-04-12 |
PAA: 7.91
Off: -5.03
Def: 12.94
|
81-67
Proj. 89.4-71.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.2
Off: -7.4
Def: 11.6
|
View Game |
| 2024-04-10 |
PAA: 14.56
Off: 10.65
Def: 3.92
|
87-68
Proj. 89.4-71.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.61
Off: -5.48
Def: 4.87
|
View Game |
| 2024-04-06 |
PAA: -0.35
Off: 12.67
Def: -13.02
|
95-89
Proj. 79.2-77.5
Final
|
PAA: -3.94
Off: 7.93
Def: -11.87
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-29 |
PAA: -2.3
Off: -8.6
Def: 6.3
|
66-64
Proj. 84.8-77.1
Final
|
PAA: 7.17
Off: -10.52
Def: 17.69
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-24 |
PAA: 19.03
Off: 17.25
Def: 1.79
|
94-71
Proj. 76.8-75.2
Final
|
PAA: -20.83
Off: -4.03
Def: -16.79
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-19 |
PAA: -16.99
Off: 10.72
Def: -27.71
|
89-102
Proj. 81.1-82.1
Final
|
PAA: 13.43
Off: 21.47
Def: -8.04
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-15 |
PAA: -11.11
Off: 3.82
Def: -14.94
|
84-92
Proj. 78.8-82.3
Final
|
PAA: 9.18
Off: 15.19
Def: -6.01
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-11 |
PAA: 6.54
Off: 0.22
Def: 6.31
|
77-66
Proj. 77.5-79.2
Final
|
PAA: -10.85
Off: -12.33
Def: 1.48
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-04 |
PAA: 0.34
Off: 3.24
Def: -2.9
|
81-84
Proj. 77.1-84.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.42
Off: 8.37
Def: -3.95
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-08 |
PAA: 4.13
Off: 2.23
Def: 1.91
|
83-74
Proj. 75.2-76.8
Final
|
PAA: -6.5
Off: -3.33
Def: -3.16
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-04 |
PAA: -15.15
Off: -5.27
Def: -9.89
|
84-95
Proj. 82.1-81.1
Final
|
PAA: 11.31
Off: 11.67
Def: -0.35
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: 37.83
Off: 13.93
Def: 23.9
|
98-52
Proj. 82.3-78.8
Final
|
PAA: -40.83
Off: -26.25
Def: -14.57
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-12 |
PAA: 4.52
Off: -0.14
Def: 4.66
|
78-66
Proj. 81.0-79.9
Final
|
PAA: -9.64
Off: -11.68
Def: 2.04
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 7.91
Off: 3.2
Def: 4.71
|
76-70
Proj. 76.4-83.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.73
Off: -0.24
Def: -4.49
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-29 |
PAA: 12.69
Off: 15.11
Def: -2.41
|
91-75
Proj. 75.3-79.4
Final
|
PAA: -14.04
Off: -0.11
Def: -13.93
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-23 |
PAA: 8.47
Off: 0.06
Def: 8.41
|
83-69
Proj. 89.4-71.6
Final
|
PAA: 3.62
Off: -2.74
Def: 6.36
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-16 |
PAA: 26.72
Off: 5.16
Def: 21.55
|
92-55
Proj. 76.5-80.8
Final
|
PAA: -31.18
Off: -24.4
Def: -6.78
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-09 |
PAA: -35.2
Off: -30.08
Def: -5.13
|
49-82
Proj. 66.7-86.7
Final
|
PAA: 15.5
Off: -1.89
Def: 17.38
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-02 |
PAA: -4.62
Off: -8.89
Def: 4.27
|
92-77
Proj. 85.8-80.7
Final
|
PAA: -10.62
Off: -10.71
Def: 0.09
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-25 |
PAA: 14.57
Off: -1.22
Def: 15.79
|
79-59
Proj. 82.4-83.2
Final
|
PAA: -25.43
Off: -25.11
Def: -0.32
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-10 |
PAA: 4.4
Off: 12.42
Def: -8.02
|
91-82
Proj. 79.9-81.0
Final
|
PAA: -11.15
Off: 6.02
Def: -17.17
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-03 |
PAA: -3.31
Off: -7.22
Def: 3.92
|
69-74
Proj. 76.4-83.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.66
Off: 3.24
Def: 3.42
|
View Game |
| 2023-10-30 |
PAA: 10.3
Off: 9.82
Def: 0.48
|
82-68
Proj. 79.4-75.3
Final
|
PAA: -11.15
Off: -4.29
Def: -6.86
|
View Game |
| 2023-10-21 |
PAA: 4.04
Off: 0.01
Def: 4.03
|
71-78
Proj. 71.6-89.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.18
Off: 1.36
Def: 6.82
|
View Game |
| 2023-10-16 |
PAA: 2.09
Off: -7.96
Def: 10.05
|
74-67
Proj. 80.8-76.5
Final
|
PAA: -6.33
Off: -13.15
Def: 6.82
|
View Game |
| 2023-10-10 |
PAA: 3.12
Off: 4.01
Def: -0.89
|
86-61
Proj. 86.7-66.7
Final
|
PAA: -24.03
Off: -10.67
Def: -13.36
|
View Game |
| 2023-09-30 |
PAA: -7.14
Off: -1.28
Def: -5.86
|
80-83
Proj. 80.7-85.8
Final
|
PAA: -8.35
Off: -3.01
Def: -5.34
|
View Game |
| 2023-09-23 |
PAA: -0.03
Off: -6.17
Def: 6.14
|
78-65
Proj. 83.2-82.4
Final
|
PAA: -11.2
Off: -9.44
Def: -1.76
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandru Luca | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ROM | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Petar Avlijas | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ROM | Traditional PG | 2.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Sasha Son | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ROM | 3-and-D Wing | 1.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| David Patru | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ROM | Scoring Guard | 3.12 | 1.38 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 1.25 | 0.217 | 0.2 | 0.929 | |||
| David Antonescu | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ROM | Scoring Wing | 0.44 | 0.67 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.22 | 0.143 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Alexandru Morosanu | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ROM | Scoring Wing | 0.83 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.25 | 0.17 | 0.286 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Shaquillo Fritz | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ROM | Dunker | 3.59 | 2.35 | 0.06 | 1.0 | 0.18 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.652 | |||
| Brandon Norfleet | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ROM | Traditional PG | 8.9 | 2.05 | 1.95 | 0.1 | 1.14 | 1.1 | 0.515 | 0.389 | 0.889 | |||
| Sean Evans | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ROM | Traditional Big | 12.0 | 7.56 | 1.76 | 0.36 | 1.72 | 1.52 | 0.524 | 0.0 | 0.374 | |||
| Andre Jones | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ROM | Scoring Guard | 15.78 | 2.96 | 2.26 | 0.3 | 1.41 | 1.93 | 0.487 | 0.393 | 0.849 | |||
| Zarko Djuric | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ROM | 3-and-D Wing | 8.16 | 2.9 | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.39 | 1.03 | 0.381 | 0.36 | 0.817 | |||
| Alex Maticiuc | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ROM | 3-and-D Wing | 4.44 | 1.97 | 0.31 | 0.03 | 0.28 | 0.53 | 0.443 | 0.397 | 0.5 | |||
| Rares Mandache | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ROM | 3-and-D Wing | 12.7 | 3.64 | 2.42 | 0.06 | 2.21 | 1.61 | 0.422 | 0.33 | 0.696 | |||
| Stefan Grasu | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ROM | 3-and-D Wing | 9.55 | 3.58 | 1.45 | 0.33 | 0.39 | 1.33 | 0.511 | 0.365 | 0.75 | |||
| Cortez Edwards | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ROM | Traditional PG | 11.97 | 4.91 | 4.67 | 0.39 | 1.73 | 2.21 | 0.476 | 0.253 | 0.712 |