| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | TUR | 3-27 | -2.8 | -1.9 | -0.9 | -0.08 | 72.77 | 90.53 | 0.433 | 0.312 | 0.679 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 |
PAA: 51.48
Off: 35.74
Def: 15.74
|
111-55
Proj. 82.1-63.4
Final
|
PAA: -34.14
Off: -11.62
Def: -22.52
|
View Game |
| 2024-04-26 |
PAA: 35.19
Off: 27.42
Def: 7.77
|
113-69
Proj. 85.8-66.5
Final
|
PAA: -25.5
Off: -2.25
Def: -23.24
|
View Game |
| 2024-04-20 |
PAA: -21.76
Off: -11.76
Def: -10.0
|
69-105
Proj. 71.1-88.4
Final
|
PAA: 32.3
Off: 19.11
Def: 13.18
|
View Game |
| 2024-04-13 |
PAA: 23.69
Off: 17.01
Def: 6.67
|
103-71
Proj. 88.3-69.5
Final
|
PAA: -11.0
Off: -5.71
Def: -5.29
|
View Game |
| 2024-04-05 |
PAA: -32.37
Off: -23.57
Def: -8.8
|
61-100
Proj. 73.1-80.6
Final
|
PAA: 33.17
Off: 10.01
Def: 23.16
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-29 |
PAA: 33.16
Off: 14.67
Def: 18.5
|
96-58
Proj. 83.4-66.4
Final
|
PAA: -22.26
Off: -15.37
Def: -6.89
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-22 |
PAA: -16.18
Off: -2.41
Def: -13.77
|
80-108
Proj. 67.8-83.0
Final
|
PAA: 24.65
Off: 19.86
Def: 4.78
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-15 |
PAA: 22.15
Off: 13.64
Def: 8.51
|
108-78
Proj. 80.8-68.1
Final
|
PAA: -16.21
Off: -2.62
Def: -13.59
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-09 |
PAA: -12.72
Off: -12.57
Def: -0.15
|
55-75
Proj. 67.5-82.0
Final
|
PAA: 19.49
Off: -2.1
Def: 21.59
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-03 |
PAA: 1.79
Off: 7.45
Def: -5.65
|
91-86
Proj. 86.8-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 16.24
Off: 11.14
Def: 5.1
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-11 |
PAA: 3.63
Off: 5.46
Def: -1.83
|
75-96
Proj. 62.4-88.9
Final
|
PAA: 20.81
Off: 19.86
Def: 0.95
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-04 |
PAA: 3.69
Off: 9.94
Def: -6.25
|
93-83
Proj. 84.0-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 6.13
Off: 4.1
Def: 2.03
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: 2.75
Off: -1.56
Def: 4.31
|
71-77
Proj. 67.6-80.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.95
Off: 0.05
Def: 5.9
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-22 |
PAA: 2.35
Off: -3.21
Def: 5.55
|
83-74
Proj. 80.9-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 2.86
Off: -8.01
Def: 10.87
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: 11.81
Off: 5.58
Def: 6.23
|
87-86
Proj. 68.9-85.7
Final
|
PAA: -0.84
Off: 7.73
Def: -8.57
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 8.08
Off: -1.2
Def: 9.28
|
70-76
Proj. 63.4-82.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.75
Off: -3.46
Def: 9.2
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-29 |
PAA: 8.51
Off: -7.98
Def: 16.5
|
70-72
Proj. 66.5-85.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.97
Off: -8.06
Def: 10.04
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-23 |
PAA: 28.56
Off: 29.8
Def: -1.24
|
98-69
Proj. 88.4-71.1
Final
|
PAA: -16.1
Off: -1.55
Def: -14.55
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-16 |
PAA: 10.27
Off: 9.72
Def: 0.55
|
80-82
Proj. 69.5-88.3
Final
|
PAA: 2.12
Off: 7.13
Def: -5.01
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-08 |
PAA: -17.65
Off: -7.1
Def: -10.55
|
71-83
Proj. 80.6-73.1
Final
|
PAA: 19.57
Off: 8.17
Def: 11.4
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-02 |
PAA: 6.1
Off: -6.92
Def: 13.02
|
67-71
Proj. 66.4-83.4
Final
|
PAA: 4.01
Off: -5.66
Def: 9.68
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-26 |
PAA: 0.56
Off: -10.69
Def: 11.25
|
78-74
Proj. 83.0-67.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.74
Off: -9.82
Def: 17.56
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-18 |
PAA: -0.26
Off: 9.81
Def: -10.07
|
90-98
Proj. 68.1-80.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.42
Off: 14.64
Def: -7.22
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-11 |
PAA: 13.41
Off: 7.5
Def: 5.91
|
89-69
Proj. 82.0-67.5
Final
|
PAA: -4.68
Off: -2.2
Def: -2.48
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-05 |
PAA: -1.34
Off: 0.48
Def: -1.82
|
73-93
Proj. 65.9-86.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.08
Off: 13.43
Def: 5.65
|
View Game |
| 2023-10-29 |
PAA: 23.87
Off: -2.39
Def: 26.26
|
83-53
Proj. 88.9-62.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.24
Off: -15.61
Def: 14.37
|
View Game |
| 2023-10-20 |
PAA: -5.29
Off: -3.41
Def: -1.88
|
67-81
Proj. 68.7-84.0
Final
|
PAA: 14.25
Off: 7.02
Def: 7.23
|
View Game |
| 2023-10-14 |
PAA: 24.89
Off: 6.88
Def: 18.01
|
90-60
Proj. 80.7-67.6
Final
|
PAA: -16.78
Off: -13.34
Def: -3.44
|
View Game |
| 2023-10-06 |
PAA: 13.04
Off: 6.54
Def: 6.5
|
95-85
Proj. 69.5-80.9
Final
|
PAA: -8.56
Off: -0.95
Def: -7.61
|
View Game |
| 2023-09-30 |
PAA: 9.74
Off: 24.14
Def: -14.4
|
104-91
Proj. 85.7-68.9
Final
|
PAA: 1.83
Off: 12.56
Def: -10.72
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elijah Pemberton | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | 3-and-D Wing | 4.0 | 2.67 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.235 | 0.25 | 0.4 | |||
| Eray Aydogan | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | 3-and-D Wing | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Eric Washington | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | Traditional PG | 19.0 | 6.25 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 3.25 | 0.444 | 0.444 | 0.909 | |||
| Engin Elbir | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Atlas Gunyeli | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | 3-and-D Wing | 2.75 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.286 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| Sagaba Konate | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | Traditional Big | 9.4 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.613 | 0.333 | 0.636 | |||
| Marc Seylan | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | Traditional PG | 8.33 | 4.17 | 2.33 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.83 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.474 | |||
| Yusef Saricaoglu | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | Traditional Big | 5.29 | 2.43 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.57 | 0.533 | 0.0 | 0.833 | |||
| Kaan Dikmen | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | Scoring Guard | 1.0 | 1.43 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.71 | 0.167 | 0.333 | 0.5 | |||
| Mehmet Gur | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | 3-and-D Wing | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.429 | 0.231 | 0.0 | |||
| Mehmet Ongel | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | 3-and-D Wing | 4.5 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.41 | 0.278 | 0.8 | |||
| Engin Kalkan | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | Traditional PG | 2.27 | 1.73 | 1.55 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.91 | 0.321 | 0.25 | 0.571 | |||
| Michale Kyser | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | Traditional Big | 10.92 | 7.0 | 1.83 | 1.42 | 0.67 | 1.58 | 0.513 | 0.111 | 0.706 | |||
| Mert Sert | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | Scoring Wing | 0.75 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0.286 | 0.125 | 0.0 | |||
| Muhammet Senli | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | 3-and-D Wing | 6.0 | 3.07 | 0.93 | 0.07 | 0.0 | 0.86 | 0.365 | 0.351 | 0.68 | |||
| Berk Kaya Arda | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | 3-and-D Wing | 5.75 | 1.25 | 1.31 | 0.12 | 0.56 | 0.81 | 0.352 | 0.34 | 0.667 | |||
| Matt Mooney | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | Scoring Guard | 11.76 | 2.59 | 3.18 | 0.0 | 1.82 | 2.47 | 0.421 | 0.317 | 0.889 | |||
| Bryant Crawford | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | Traditional PG | 13.94 | 2.44 | 5.83 | 0.17 | 1.83 | 3.17 | 0.419 | 0.306 | 0.836 | |||
| Nimrod Levi | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | 3-and-D Wing | 12.15 | 5.6 | 1.35 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.441 | 0.343 | 0.71 | |||
| Sek Henry | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | 3-and-D Wing | 13.3 | 2.85 | 2.75 | 0.15 | 1.05 | 1.5 | 0.461 | 0.397 | 0.667 | |||
| Bora Satir | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | Traditional PG | 4.72 | 2.08 | 2.88 | 0.0 | 0.32 | 1.56 | 0.336 | 0.317 | 0.467 | |||
| Tarik Sezgun | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | 3-and-D Wing | 4.08 | 3.08 | 1.42 | 0.38 | 0.27 | 0.77 | 0.404 | 0.227 | 0.421 | |||
| Goktug Bas | Samsunspor DSI | TUR | Stretch Big | 11.62 | 5.28 | 2.28 | 0.52 | 0.93 | 2.0 | 0.53 | 0.208 | 0.588 |