| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | MNE | 14-10 | 5.33 | 2.56 | 2.78 | 0.02 | 75.21 | 70.63 | 0.485 | 0.293 | 0.674 |
| 2024 | MNE | 21-6 | 2.48 | -0.15 | 2.62 | 0.01 | 88.85 | 72.93 | 0.497 | 0.348 | 0.723 |
| 2025 | MNE | 18-10 | 0.3 | -0.01 | 0.32 | -0.04 | 85.0 | 75.07 | 0.493 | 0.327 | 0.713 |
| 2026 | MNE | 13-11 | 9.61 | 2.9 | 6.71 | 0.21 | 82.67 | 79.25 | 0.481 | 0.306 | 0.696 |
| 2023 | MNE | 16-6 | 7.64 | 5.64 | 2.0 | 0.08 | 83.95 | 72.36 | 0.503 | 0.359 | 0.8 |
| 2021 | MNE | 16-7 | -10.75 | -6.25 | -4.5 | -0.15 | 82.87 | 74.39 | 0.502 | 0.324 | 0.665 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-04 |
PAA: 13.04
Off: 19.27
Def: -6.23
|
117-109
Proj. 81.0-76.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.39
Off: 14.11
Def: -6.72
|
View Game |
| 2026-03-26 |
PAA: 19.04
Off: 10.61
Def: 8.43
|
86-78
Proj. 78.9-82.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-03-21 |
PAA: 7.83
Off: 8.82
Def: -0.99
|
85-84
Proj. 81.6-84.2
Final
|
PAA: 4.37
Off: 4.22
Def: 0.15
|
View Game |
| 2026-03-15 |
PAA: 15.2
Off: 7.64
Def: 7.56
|
90-84
Proj. 77.9-84.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.96
Off: 7.34
Def: -0.38
|
View Game |
| 2026-03-11 |
PAA: -9.21
Off: -8.86
Def: -0.35
|
73-92
Proj. 71.7-76.2
Final
|
PAA: 22.63
Off: 10.77
Def: 11.86
|
View Game |
| 2026-03-07 |
PAA: 6.91
Off: -0.03
Def: 6.94
|
82-73
Proj. 84.4-80.7
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-15 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
79-86
Proj. 74.2-79.1
Final
|
PAA: 14.75
Off: 14.01
Def: 0.74
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-11 |
PAA: 14.04
Off: 7.2
Def: 6.83
|
81-67
Proj. 77.4-71.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.48
Off: -1.87
Def: 0.39
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: -12.32
Off: -14.84
Def: 2.52
|
64-86
Proj. 70.7-77.6
Final
|
PAA: 24.0
Off: 5.11
Def: 18.89
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: 17.32
Off: 8.6
Def: 8.71
|
91-72
Proj. 78.7-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-22 |
PAA: 9.82
Off: -3.75
Def: 13.58
|
77-79
Proj. 74.5-87.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-18 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
67-76
Proj. 72.8-73.7
Final
|
PAA: 22.16
Off: 11.41
Def: 10.75
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: 2.32
Off: -10.71
Def: 13.04
|
63-69
Proj. 72.2-71.6
Final
|
PAA: 17.94
Off: -3.64
Def: 21.57
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-05 |
PAA: -5.11
Off: -8.68
Def: 3.57
|
67-81
Proj. 76.8-81.0
Final
|
PAA: 25.36
Off: 7.31
Def: 18.04
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-27 |
PAA: 10.83
Off: 15.05
Def: -4.21
|
87-83
Proj. 82.0-78.9
Final
|
PAA: 12.98
Off: 5.28
Def: 7.71
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-11 |
PAA: -4.13
Off: -24.12
Def: 19.99
|
55-68
Proj. 71.7-76.2
Final
|
PAA: 17.37
Off: -10.37
Def: 27.74
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-08 |
PAA: 8.46
Off: 8.6
Def: -0.14
|
101-99
Proj. 80.7-84.4
Final
|
PAA: 2.15
Off: -0.79
Def: 2.94
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-22 |
PAA: 8.6
Off: -2.66
Def: 11.26
|
80-73
Proj. 79.1-74.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.84
Off: -0.2
Def: 6.03
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-16 |
PAA: 5.28
Off: -3.76
Def: 9.04
|
83-85
Proj. 71.0-77.4
Final
|
PAA: 7.47
Off: 2.67
Def: 4.8
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-08 |
PAA: -1.47
Off: -0.32
Def: -1.15
|
81-82
Proj. 77.6-70.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.27
Off: 8.0
Def: 5.26
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-01 |
PAA: -9.13
Off: -7.53
Def: -1.6
|
71-89
Proj. 71.4-78.7
Final
|
PAA: 21.92
Off: 9.77
Def: 12.14
|
View Game |
| 2025-10-27 |
PAA: 24.63
Off: 15.42
Def: 9.21
|
102-81
Proj. 87.3-74.5
Final
|
PAA: -0.21
Off: -0.2
Def: -0.01
|
View Game |
| 2025-10-18 |
PAA: 3.37
Off: -10.31
Def: 13.68
|
69-74
Proj. 73.7-72.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.31
Off: -9.17
Def: 25.48
|
View Game |
| 2025-10-12 |
PAA: 13.0
Off: 4.33
Def: 8.67
|
86-79
Proj. 71.6-72.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.84
Off: 6.7
Def: 0.14
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rejla Rajkovic | K.K. Podgorica | MNE | Traditional PG | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Balsa Globarevic | K.K. Podgorica | MNE | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Sefcet Beciragic | K.K. Podgorica | MNE | Rim Protector | 2.0 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Petar Minic | K.K. Podgorica | MNE | Scoring Guard | 9.75 | 1.75 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 3.25 | 0.419 | 0.421 | 0.833 | |||
| Stefan Adzic | K.K. Podgorica | MNE | Scoring Guard | 8.8 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.354 | 0.261 | 0.8 | |||
| Srda Bulatovic | K.K. Podgorica | MNE | 3-and-D Wing | 2.12 | 1.88 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.333 | 0.625 | |||
| Srdja Bulatovic | K.K. Podgorica | MNE | 3-and-D Wing | 3.88 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 1.0 | 0.48 | 0.313 | 0.5 | |||
| Gligorije Rakocevic | K.K. Podgorica | MNE | Traditional Big | 5.0 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.541 | 0.0 | 0.588 | |||
| Aleksa Bulajic | K.K. Podgorica | MNE | Traditional PG | 4.6 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.417 | 0.5 | 0.588 | |||
| Masan Vrbica | K.K. Podgorica | MNE | Traditional PG | 16.0 | 4.31 | 7.12 | 0.12 | 1.75 | 2.44 | 0.497 | 0.258 | 0.816 | |||
| Haris Curevac | K.K. Podgorica | MNE | 3-and-D Wing | 12.0 | 3.9 | 2.19 | 0.29 | 0.95 | 1.67 | 0.454 | 0.349 | 0.709 | |||
| Milorad Brajovic | K.K. Podgorica | MNE | Rim Protector | 2.64 | 1.91 | 0.73 | 0.14 | 0.59 | 0.91 | 0.377 | 0.0 | 0.45 | |||
| Sinisa Sorak | K.K. Podgorica | MNE | Traditional Big | 10.36 | 4.45 | 0.68 | 0.82 | 0.68 | 1.36 | 0.646 | 0.0 | 0.429 | |||
| Lazar Radetic | K.K. Podgorica | MNE | Stretch Big | 8.65 | 4.83 | 0.78 | 0.13 | 0.61 | 1.09 | 0.475 | 0.255 | 0.632 | |||
| Denil Krnic | K.K. Podgorica | MNE | Stretch Big | 6.09 | 3.96 | 0.83 | 0.78 | 0.74 | 1.3 | 0.495 | 0.25 | 0.568 | |||
| Danilo Lacmanovic | K.K. Podgorica | MNE | Stretch Big | 10.09 | 4.78 | 0.78 | 0.61 | 0.7 | 1.61 | 0.422 | 0.316 | 0.807 | |||
| Danilo Ivanovic | K.K. Podgorica | MNE | Scoring Guard | 15.83 | 2.38 | 5.42 | 0.04 | 1.29 | 2.96 | 0.49 | 0.298 | 0.846 |