| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | GRE | 2-4 | 9.24 | 3.51 | 5.73 | -0.04 | 80.83 | 78.33 | 0.455 | 0.329 | 0.647 |
| 2022 | GRE | 7-23 | 2.73 | -1.74 | 4.47 | -0.11 | 73.93 | 79.8 | 0.42 | 0.296 | 0.705 |
| 2026 | GRE | 8-16 | 4.28 | 1.61 | 2.66 | 0.03 | 80.0 | 84.58 | 0.438 | 0.323 | 0.714 |
| 2021 | GRE | 11-16 | 0.66 | -1.12 | 1.78 | -0.03 | 75.33 | 80.74 | 0.442 | 0.333 | 0.723 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027-02-07 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 83.5-74.1
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-31 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 70.4-80.9
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-23 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 61.8-73.7
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-16 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 77.1-74.1
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-09 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 73.4-76.8
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-03 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 82.4-68.6
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-27 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 79.1-70.5
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-19 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 80.0-72.1
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-13 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 80.9-70.4
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-09 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 88.9-78.6
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-05 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 67.5-77.4
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-21 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 79.2-70.1
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-17 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 77.4-81.2
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-14 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 70.3-80.9
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-07 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 76.8-73.4
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-04 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 81.0-79.9
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-31 |
PAA: -5.38
Off: -18.7
Def: 13.32
|
53-63
Proj. 76.7-74.7
Final
|
PAA: 22.67
Off: -1.26
Def: 23.93
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-28 |
PAA: 7.14
Off: 12.9
Def: -5.76
|
101-100
Proj. 78.4-79.9
Final
|
PAA: -0.85
Off: 9.92
Def: -10.77
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-24 |
PAA: 12.77
Off: 5.44
Def: 7.33
|
94-86
Proj. 74.1-77.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.03
Off: 4.7
Def: -2.67
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-21 |
PAA: 3.48
Off: 10.37
Def: -6.9
|
85-86
Proj. 78.6-88.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-17 |
PAA: 22.69
Off: 5.02
Def: 17.67
|
71-53
Proj. 73.7-61.8
Final
|
PAA: -6.46
Off: -12.69
Def: 6.23
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-14 |
PAA: 16.11
Off: 11.79
Def: 4.33
|
90-73
Proj. 81.2-77.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.14
Off: -1.83
Def: -1.31
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-10 |
PAA: 7.87
Off: 0.38
Def: 7.49
|
91-89
Proj. 77.2-76.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-04 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
68-78
Proj. 74.1-83.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vasileios Mouratos | Iraklis BC | GRE | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Tasos Cook | Iraklis BC | GRE | Traditional PG | 2.75 | 0.75 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.571 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Hassan Diarra | Iraklis BC | GRE | Traditional PG | 11.4 | 4.2 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.392 | 0.222 | 0.867 | |||
| Jalen Lecque | Iraklis BC | GRE | Scoring Guard | 10.6 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.31 | 0.3 | 0.656 | |||
| Dontrez Styles | Iraklis BC | GRE | 3-and-D Wing | 14.17 | 5.83 | 1.33 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.83 | 0.563 | 0.407 | 0.741 | |||
| Jacob Hutson | Iraklis BC | GRE | Dunker | 5.0 | 3.83 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.83 | 0.455 | 0.333 | 0.5 | |||
| Noah Horchler | Iraklis BC | GRE | Traditional Big | 9.17 | 5.5 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 1.17 | 0.524 | 0.143 | 0.643 | |||
| Cleveland Melvin | Iraklis BC | GRE | 3-and-D Wing | 13.0 | 4.33 | 1.5 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.17 | 0.429 | 0.379 | 0.467 | |||
| Cole Syllas | Iraklis BC | GRE | 3-and-D Wing | 10.0 | 4.33 | 1.33 | 0.17 | 1.67 | 0.5 | 0.639 | 0.556 | 0.667 | |||
| Giorgos Arnokouros | Iraklis BC | GRE | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 1.67 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0.333 | 1.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Sarantis Mastrogiannopoulos | Iraklis BC | GRE | Traditional PG | 7.33 | 2.33 | 4.5 | 0.17 | 1.0 | 2.33 | 0.371 | 0.211 | 0.7 | |||
| Diamantis Slaftsakis | Iraklis BC | GRE | Rim Protector | 0.67 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 |