| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | HUN | 1-5 | -8.33 | -4.08 | -4.24 | -0.33 | 80.0 | 95.67 | 0.442 | 0.304 | 0.75 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027-02-06 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 78.5-84.9
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-30 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 85.2-85.3
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-23 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 100.9-78.3
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-09 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 84.5-90.8
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-02 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 88.9-81.6
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-30 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 79.4-104.6
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-19 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 92.7-81.5
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-12 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 81.6-91.5
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-04 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 76.2-83.2
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-14 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 79.5-81.6
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-11 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 77.3-82.1
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-06 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 95.5-79.0
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-31 |
PAA: -10.03
Off: 10.63
Def: -20.66
|
110-120
Proj. 84.0-97.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.95
Off: 22.76
Def: -19.81
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-28 |
PAA: 21.77
Off: -6.82
Def: 28.59
|
78-43
Proj. 84.9-78.5
Final
|
PAA: -31.08
Off: -30.01
Def: -1.07
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-24 |
PAA: 1.75
Off: -7.93
Def: 9.68
|
88-75
Proj. 85.3-85.2
Final
|
PAA: -16.32
Off: -14.5
Def: -1.82
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-16 |
PAA: -17.85
Off: -5.18
Def: -12.67
|
78-106
Proj. 78.3-100.9
Final
|
PAA: 19.98
Off: 18.63
Def: 1.35
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-10 |
PAA: -3.25
Off: 2.25
Def: -5.5
|
93-84
Proj. 90.8-84.5
Final
|
PAA: -10.73
Off: -5.21
Def: -5.52
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-03 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
70-74
Proj. 81.6-88.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.63
Off: -7.59
Def: 5.97
|
View Game |
| 2026-09-26 |
PAA: 14.13
Off: 12.69
Def: 1.44
|
102-77
Proj. 104.6-79.4
Final
|
PAA: -15.15
Off: -0.35
Def: -14.8
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andras Comma | NKA Pecs | HUN | Dunker | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.875 | |||
| Laszlo Komma | NKA Pecs | HUN | Scoring Wing | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Aleksa Brbaklic | NKA Pecs | HUN | Scoring Guard | 9.6 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.333 | 0.8 | |||
| Gabor Lukacsi | NKA Pecs | HUN | Scoring Guard | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.143 | 0.111 | 0.5 | |||
| Mark Mezofi | NKA Pecs | HUN | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.83 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.111 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Hayden Franson | NKA Pecs | HUN | Stretch Big | 2.5 | 3.33 | 0.5 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.357 | 0.3 | 1.0 | |||
| Bor Gabor | NKA Pecs | HUN | 3-and-D Wing | 8.83 | 1.67 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.417 | 0.75 | |||
| Barna Buglyo | NKA Pecs | HUN | 3-and-D Wing | 4.67 | 2.0 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 1.0 | 0.333 | 0.238 | 0.75 | |||
| Kieffer Punter | NKA Pecs | HUN | Scoring Guard | 15.67 | 3.0 | 3.67 | 0.5 | 1.17 | 2.33 | 0.491 | 0.333 | 0.838 | |||
| Tamas Ratgeber | NKA Pecs | HUN | 3-and-D Wing | 3.17 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 1.0 | 0.278 | 0.313 | 1.0 | |||
| Jamarques Lawrence | NKA Pecs | HUN | Scoring Guard | 16.0 | 1.67 | 4.0 | 0.17 | 1.17 | 2.67 | 0.455 | 0.4 | 0.632 | |||
| James Moors | NKA Pecs | HUN | Traditional Big | 15.0 | 10.17 | 2.0 | 0.33 | 1.17 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.333 | 0.688 |