| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BNXT | 11-25 | -9.72 | -5.13 | -4.59 | -0.34 | 74.08 | 79.39 | 0.433 | 0.32 | 0.779 |
| 2025 | BNXT | 9-27 | -10.43 | -7.3 | -3.13 | -0.39 | 77.67 | 87.78 | 0.438 | 0.328 | 0.715 |
| 2023 | BNXT | 10-20 | -9.92 | -5.95 | -3.98 | -0.42 | 74.8 | 77.4 | 0.429 | 0.344 | 0.739 |
| 2027 | BNXT | 1-4 | -0.46 | -1.73 | 1.27 | -0.25 | 73.2 | 80.8 | 0.391 | 0.325 | 0.778 |
| 2026 | BNXT | 4-28 | -20.39 | -10.5 | -9.89 | -0.62 | 76.72 | 92.41 | 0.445 | 0.347 | 0.726 |
| 2024 | BNXT | 8-22 | -12.37 | -7.32 | -5.05 | -0.36 | 74.43 | 83.57 | 0.432 | 0.288 | 0.625 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027-01-30 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 69.5-73.9
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-26 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 64.8-78.0
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-24 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 108.5-71.1
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-15 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 80.9-70.0
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-09 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 66.7-66.5
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-23 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 80.1-65.2
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-19 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 66.2-69.2
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-12 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 90.7-72.1
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-05 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 74.1-87.7
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-21 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 67.6-73.4
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-15 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 75.4-81.7
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-05 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
77-74
Proj. 78.7-64.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-30 |
PAA: -2.02
Off: 4.55
Def: -6.57
|
91-85
Proj. 75.8-74.3
Final
|
PAA: -4.46
Off: 7.76
Def: -12.22
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-25 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
89-77
Proj. 73.1-64.7
Final
|
PAA: -9.42
Off: -4.1
Def: -5.32
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-16 |
PAA: 1.69
Off: 1.6
Def: 0.09
|
87-80
Proj. 92.9-72.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.01
Off: 0.38
Def: 0.64
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-09 |
PAA: 22.55
Off: -1.33
Def: 23.89
|
79-50
Proj. 78.7-68.7
Final
|
PAA: -20.34
Off: -22.89
Def: 2.55
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-02 |
PAA: -6.74
Off: -3.23
Def: -3.51
|
71-76
Proj. 69.4-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.69
Off: -3.6
Def: 9.29
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leon Williams | Rotterdam | BNXT | Scoring Guard | 8.0 | 1.33 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.412 | 0.5 | 1.0 | |||
| Jonathan Verkerk | Rotterdam | BNXT | Scoring Guard | 2.25 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Alonso Meana | Rotterdam | BNXT | Scoring Guard | 10.8 | 2.2 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.417 | 0.417 | 0.875 | |||
| Chermano Van La Parra | Rotterdam | BNXT | Traditional PG | 2.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.214 | 0.5 | 0.833 | |||
| Isaiah Gaines | Rotterdam | BNXT | Traditional Big | 13.6 | 8.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.532 | 1.0 | 0.81 | |||
| Kenyuoe Ondaan | Rotterdam | BNXT | Scoring Guard | 8.2 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.231 | 0.211 | 0.905 | |||
| Lagio Grantsaan | Rotterdam | BNXT | Traditional Big | 11.0 | 6.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.455 | 0.0 | 0.652 | |||
| Marcus Tomashek | Rotterdam | BNXT | 3-and-D Wing | 10.8 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.34 | 0.387 | 0.615 | |||
| Thomas Tumba | Rotterdam | BNXT | 3-and-D Wing | 9.8 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.366 | 0.31 | 0.909 |