| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | SVK | 5-3 | -0.56 | 0.87 | -1.42 | -0.06 | 84.38 | 74.0 | 0.485 | 0.388 | 0.656 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027-01-27 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 91.6-87.5
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-23 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 87.1-90.4
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-20 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 88.5-80.8
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-16 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 80.4-89.6
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-09 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 73.4-88.0
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-06 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 84.6-102.4
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-02 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 84.4-82.3
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-30 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 83.7-88.0
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-27 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 76.2-88.7
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-19 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 81.9-93.8
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-19 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 82.1-83.8
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-12 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 88.6-88.2
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-07 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 83.1-73.4
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-05 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 83.8-82.1
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-02 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 102.4-84.6
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-22 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 82.6-79.6
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-18 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 92.2-80.1
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-16 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 73.4-83.1
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-13 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 88.0-83.7
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-09 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 88.7-76.2
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-06 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 80.8-88.5
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-01 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
66-64
Proj. 85.4-87.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-30 |
PAA: 13.92
Off: 11.46
Def: 2.47
|
94-64
Proj. 88.0-73.4
Final
|
PAA: -25.77
Off: -14.78
Def: -10.99
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-27 |
PAA: -19.56
Off: -11.86
Def: -7.7
|
77-96
Proj. 80.1-92.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.28
Off: -0.89
Def: 6.17
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-18 |
PAA: 8.75
Off: 5.42
Def: 3.33
|
82-70
Proj. 93.8-81.8
Final
|
PAA: 2.23
Off: -0.54
Def: 2.77
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-14 |
PAA: -11.79
Off: -16.22
Def: 4.43
|
62-63
Proj. 89.6-80.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.38
Off: -4.92
Def: 8.3
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-12 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
82-90
Proj. 86.6-90.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.81
Off: 8.47
Def: -2.66
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-06 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
0-20
Proj. 87.5-91.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-03 |
PAA: 4.16
Off: 13.93
Def: -9.77
|
97-89
Proj. 84.1-84.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.8
Off: 11.76
Def: -15.55
|
View Game |
| 2026-09-30 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
68-80
Proj. 90.4-87.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.62
Off: -3.16
Def: 11.78
|
View Game |
| 2026-09-24 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
59-94
Proj. 88.2-88.6
Final
|
PAA: 29.31
Off: 5.06
Def: 24.25
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matej Majercak | Slovan | SVK | Scoring Guard | 5.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.667 | 0.6 | 0.0 | |||
| Robert Rozanek | Slovan | SVK | 3-and-D Wing | 6.33 | 1.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.417 | 0.455 | 1.0 | |||
| Milan Szabo | Slovan | SVK | Stretch Big | 3.5 | 2.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.385 | 0.25 | 0.5 | |||
| Quincy Ford | Slovan | SVK | Scoring Guard | 9.0 | 3.5 | 2.25 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.75 | 0.444 | 0.412 | 0.833 | |||
| Ben Kovac | Slovan | SVK | 3-and-D Wing | 7.6 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.273 | 0.75 | |||
| Desure Buie | Slovan | SVK | Traditional PG | 7.0 | 1.33 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.17 | 0.3 | 0.222 | 0.75 | |||
| Zoran Nikolic | Slovan | SVK | Traditional Big | 11.0 | 8.17 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.83 | 1.5 | 0.605 | 0.0 | 0.583 | |||
| Trevon Bluiett | Slovan | SVK | 3-and-D Wing | 10.43 | 2.71 | 1.0 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 1.14 | 0.463 | 0.444 | 0.333 | |||
| Brady Skeens | Slovan | SVK | Dunker | 7.57 | 4.57 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 0.57 | 1.14 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.586 | |||
| David Abraham | Slovan | SVK | 3-and-D Wing | 6.0 | 1.29 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.57 | 0.348 | 0.267 | 0.667 | |||
| Tomas Pavelka | Slovan | SVK | Dunker | 4.43 | 4.29 | 0.29 | 0.71 | 0.57 | 1.29 | 0.609 | 0.0 | 0.429 | |||
| Tray Buchanan | Slovan | SVK | 3-and-D Wing | 16.75 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.38 | 1.0 | 1.12 | 0.477 | 0.46 | 0.871 | |||
| Niko Bacvic | Slovan | SVK | Traditional PG | 5.88 | 2.75 | 4.12 | 0.0 | 1.38 | 1.62 | 0.64 | 0.714 | 0.714 | |||
| Mateo Dreznjak | Slovan | SVK | Scoring Guard | 8.12 | 2.12 | 3.0 | 0.25 | 0.62 | 1.5 | 0.481 | 0.394 | 0.333 |