| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 16-11 | 6.76 | 8.16 | -1.4 | 0.1 | 83.0 | 78.93 | 0.455 | 0.404 | 0.679 |
| 2013 | None | 14-11 | 2.81 | 0.17 | 2.64 | 0.09 | 71.84 | 72.72 | 0.434 | 0.365 | 0.683 |
| 2014 | None | 8-21 | 0.08 | -0.39 | 0.47 | -0.17 | 74.66 | 80.24 | 0.453 | 0.357 | 0.702 |
| 2015 | None | 20-9 | 10.06 | 6.58 | 3.48 | 0.19 | 80.83 | 74.59 | 0.483 | 0.401 | 0.696 |
| 2016 | None | 22-10 | 10.09 | 9.62 | 0.47 | 0.28 | 86.59 | 83.09 | 0.477 | 0.388 | 0.713 |
| 2017 | None | 11-17 | 2.81 | 5.96 | -3.14 | -0.08 | 82.32 | 85.43 | 0.456 | 0.356 | 0.751 |
| 2018 | None | 17-13 | 3.79 | 3.76 | 0.04 | 0.05 | 79.67 | 80.13 | 0.436 | 0.328 | 0.726 |
| 2019 | MEC | 20-10 | 9.29 | 8.94 | 0.35 | 0.18 | 86.5 | 82.27 | 0.461 | 0.378 | 0.807 |
| 2020 | MEC | 10-14 | 0.98 | 1.71 | -0.73 | -0.05 | 77.5 | 82.92 | 0.448 | 0.368 | 0.698 |
| 2021 | MEC | 6-8 | -0.77 | -4.1 | 3.33 | -0.04 | 73.0 | 80.21 | 0.413 | 0.281 | 0.67 |
| 2022 | MEC | 11-13 | 3.05 | 5.51 | -2.47 | 0.04 | 80.5 | 84.25 | 0.44 | 0.384 | 0.677 |
| 2023 | MEC | 11-15 | 4.75 | 7.63 | -2.88 | -0.03 | 82.27 | 83.54 | 0.454 | 0.354 | 0.682 |
| 2024 | MEC | 18-8 | 7.11 | 3.29 | 3.82 | 0.24 | 78.54 | 76.85 | 0.452 | 0.31 | 0.732 |
| 2025 | MEC | 17-10 | 8.99 | 11.06 | -2.07 | 0.18 | 88.48 | 85.3 | 0.469 | 0.367 | 0.763 |
| 2026 | MEC | 15-15 | 5.95 | 5.81 | 0.14 | 0.08 | 83.07 | 82.67 | 0.447 | 0.346 | 0.778 |
| 2027 | MEC | 0-0 | 6.98 | 7.14 | -0.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-03-02 |
PAA: 15.36
Off: 14.59
Def: 0.77
|
89-80
Proj. 84.2-78.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.7
Off: 12.64
Def: -3.94
|
View Game |
| 2012-03-01 |
PAA: 3.84
Off: 9.82
Def: -5.98
|
84-89
Proj. 89.6-84.8
Final
|
PAA: 15.3
Off: 14.24
Def: 1.05
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-28 |
PAA: 14.56
Off: 17.07
Def: -2.51
|
106-76
Proj. 94.2-77.7
Final
|
PAA: -14.21
Off: 6.17
Def: -20.39
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: 11.46
Off: 11.77
Def: -0.31
|
108-68
Proj. 100.3-75.8
Final
|
PAA: -23.88
Off: -0.94
Def: -22.93
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-22 |
PAA: 9.81
Off: -1.44
Def: 11.25
|
64-69
Proj. 78.1-84.2
Final
|
PAA: 16.25
Off: -0.03
Def: 16.28
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: -4.16
Off: -5.9
Def: 1.74
|
66-77
Proj. 77.7-85.4
Final
|
PAA: 10.15
Off: 2.4
Def: 7.75
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-13 |
PAA: 6.02
Off: 3.31
Def: 2.71
|
79-65
Proj. 79.7-70.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.05
Off: -3.93
Def: 3.88
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 3.34
Off: 4.56
Def: -1.22
|
88-74
Proj. 94.2-77.7
Final
|
PAA: -0.04
Off: 4.5
Def: -4.55
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-06 |
PAA: -2.29
Off: 0.37
Def: -2.66
|
73-82
Proj. 75.5-75.4
Final
|
PAA: 21.14
Off: 15.96
Def: 5.18
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 23.21
Off: 8.53
Def: 14.67
|
83-61
Proj. 75.5-81.6
Final
|
PAA: -12.79
Off: -7.36
Def: -5.42
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-01 |
PAA: 1.27
Off: 0.2
Def: 1.07
|
65-74
Proj. 70.9-75.3
Final
|
PAA: 24.1
Off: 5.22
Def: 18.88
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: 17.0
Off: 24.92
Def: -7.93
|
98-103
Proj. 86.7-102.8
Final
|
PAA: 15.04
Off: 26.96
Def: -11.92
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: -6.37
Off: 3.7
Def: -10.07
|
77-91
Proj. 75.8-100.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.52
Off: 3.31
Def: -4.83
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-17 |
PAA: 17.53
Off: 13.19
Def: 4.34
|
95-68
Proj. 88.0-79.1
Final
|
PAA: -10.63
Off: -0.84
Def: -9.8
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 18.2
Off: 17.41
Def: 0.79
|
92-80
Proj. 89.6-84.8
Final
|
PAA: 2.98
Off: 7.86
Def: -4.89
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-12 |
PAA: 3.96
Off: 0.32
Def: 3.64
|
73-74
Proj. 72.4-79.6
Final
|
PAA: 9.39
Off: 6.6
Def: 2.79
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-09 |
PAA: 7.91
Off: 11.77
Def: -3.86
|
88-84
Proj. 77.7-94.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.7
Off: 3.99
Def: -8.69
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: -6.89
Off: 3.61
Def: -10.5
|
82-84
Proj. 85.4-77.7
Final
|
PAA: 14.79
Off: 13.88
Def: 0.91
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-19 |
PAA: 5.59
Off: 4.1
Def: 1.5
|
76-63
Proj. 77.4-63.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.97
Off: -6.12
Def: 7.09
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-17 |
PAA: 16.59
Off: 8.39
Def: 8.21
|
82-70
Proj. 84.2-78.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.64
Off: 4.95
Def: 1.69
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: 3.66
Off: 13.52
Def: -9.86
|
89-87
Proj. 84.3-80.2
Final
|
PAA: 9.94
Off: 14.95
Def: -5.01
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-07 |
PAA: 14.62
Off: 15.21
Def: -0.59
|
89-84
Proj. 84.8-89.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.47
Off: 14.16
Def: -5.69
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: 18.37
Off: 4.31
Def: 14.06
|
76-64
Proj. 77.8-83.0
Final
|
PAA: -7.68
Off: -7.21
Def: -0.48
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-29 |
PAA: -7.46
Off: 4.21
Def: -11.67
|
78-94
Proj. 63.2-77.4
Final
|
PAA: 13.2
Off: 21.56
Def: -8.36
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-22 |
PAA: -9.94
Off: -3.45
Def: -6.49
|
66-90
Proj. 70.6-79.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.86
Off: 11.31
Def: 2.55
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: 21.71
Off: 30.96
Def: -9.25
|
123-94
Proj. 102.8-86.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.84
Off: 18.39
Def: -15.55
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-16 |
PAA: 7.08
Off: 1.62
Def: 5.45
|
72-66
Proj. 79.6-72.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.57
Off: -2.5
Def: 9.07
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacob Lucas | Concord Mountain Lions | None | Scoring Wing | 1.57 | 0.29 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.444 | 0.25 | 1.0 | |||
| Natwan Young | Concord Mountain Lions | None | Rim Protector | 6.11 | 6.0 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 1.44 | 1.89 | 0.415 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Eric Bailey | Concord Mountain Lions | None | 3-and-D Wing | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.444 | 0.833 | 0.571 | |||
| Trey Patterson | Concord Mountain Lions | None | Traditional PG | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Charles Brooks | Concord Mountain Lions | None | Stretch Big | 6.2 | 4.2 | 0.4 | 0.73 | 0.27 | 0.87 | 0.43 | 0.286 | 0.45 | |||
| Burnell Granderson | Concord Mountain Lions | None | Stretch Big | 6.47 | 3.71 | 0.59 | 0.18 | 0.71 | 1.0 | 0.554 | 0.333 | 0.676 | |||
| Jordan Davis | Concord Mountain Lions | None | Rim Protector | 3.41 | 3.59 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 0.05 | 0.41 | 0.432 | 0.0 | 0.344 | |||
| Cory Willard | Concord Mountain Lions | None | 3-and-D Wing | 9.31 | 1.77 | 0.92 | 0.08 | 0.62 | 0.58 | 0.401 | 0.418 | 0.75 | |||
| Mike Boyd | Concord Mountain Lions | None | Traditional PG | 7.52 | 2.93 | 4.04 | 0.19 | 0.74 | 2.0 | 0.413 | 0.36 | 0.702 | |||
| Gentry Shrewsbury | Concord Mountain Lions | None | Scoring Wing | 3.04 | 3.15 | 0.67 | 0.15 | 0.56 | 0.41 | 0.542 | 0.0 | 0.581 | |||
| Romel Kemp | Concord Mountain Lions | None | Traditional Big | 15.04 | 6.04 | 1.41 | 1.63 | 0.48 | 1.7 | 0.495 | 0.467 | 0.685 | |||
| Javaughn AcreeManuel | Concord Mountain Lions | None | Scoring Guard | 18.0 | 3.37 | 2.59 | 0.22 | 1.56 | 2.37 | 0.425 | 0.362 | 0.781 | |||
| Damien Tunstalle | Concord Mountain Lions | None | 3-and-D Wing | 5.41 | 2.59 | 0.48 | 0.19 | 0.37 | 1.0 | 0.51 | 0.458 | 0.526 | |||
| Corey Neeley | Concord Mountain Lions | None | Scoring Guard | 11.07 | 3.22 | 2.48 | 0.19 | 0.89 | 1.37 | 0.482 | 0.429 | 0.829 |