| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 9-15 | 0.76 | -4.1 | 4.86 | -0.1 | 65.54 | 70.79 | 0.447 | 0.317 | 0.689 |
| 2013 | None | 15-9 | 6.41 | -1.37 | 7.78 | 0.11 | 69.17 | 65.13 | 0.447 | 0.333 | 0.725 |
| 2014 | None | 13-11 | 4.12 | -3.79 | 7.91 | 0.06 | 71.92 | 72.79 | 0.437 | 0.357 | 0.696 |
| 2015 | None | 7-16 | 0.45 | -5.71 | 6.16 | -0.16 | 65.78 | 71.65 | 0.438 | 0.408 | 0.675 |
| 2016 | None | 19-10 | 10.53 | 13.02 | -2.49 | 0.21 | 90.52 | 85.9 | 0.477 | 0.407 | 0.729 |
| 2017 | None | 8-17 | 2.23 | 0.85 | 1.38 | -0.11 | 76.96 | 81.32 | 0.425 | 0.368 | 0.734 |
| 2018 | None | 11-16 | 5.25 | -2.22 | 7.47 | -0.02 | 71.78 | 74.59 | 0.455 | 0.328 | 0.695 |
| 2019 | IND | 21-11 | 12.21 | 5.69 | 6.52 | 0.25 | 81.28 | 75.47 | 0.472 | 0.357 | 0.731 |
| 2020 | SAC | 14-13 | 5.82 | 5.43 | 0.39 | 0.05 | 81.85 | 80.93 | 0.464 | 0.346 | 0.719 |
| 2021 | SAC | 8-6 | 5.5 | 1.93 | 3.57 | 0.05 | 76.43 | 75.57 | 0.453 | 0.312 | 0.746 |
| 2022 | SAC | 8-18 | 0.06 | -2.03 | 2.08 | -0.16 | 70.42 | 75.92 | 0.436 | 0.327 | 0.704 |
| 2023 | SAC | 8-14 | 6.96 | -2.03 | 8.99 | -0.03 | 70.18 | 70.14 | 0.447 | 0.347 | 0.692 |
| 2024 | SAC | 12-14 | 3.06 | -2.67 | 5.74 | 0.02 | 72.73 | 76.38 | 0.454 | 0.358 | 0.756 |
| 2025 | SAC | 29-6 | 13.06 | 11.05 | 2.01 | 0.37 | 87.14 | 79.37 | 0.496 | 0.363 | 0.697 |
| 2026 | SAC | 26-9 | 15.37 | 13.75 | 1.62 | 0.28 | 89.46 | 76.89 | 0.502 | 0.398 | 0.717 |
| 2027 | SAC | 0-0 | 11.56 | 8.47 | 2.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-29 |
PAA: 8.38
Off: 10.52
Def: -2.15
|
85-70
Proj. 83.3-70.2
Final
|
PAA: -2.25
Off: -1.57
Def: -0.68
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: -1.4
Off: -15.62
Def: 14.22
|
49-64
Proj. 61.8-76.5
Final
|
PAA: 18.22
Off: -4.37
Def: 22.59
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-22 |
PAA: 12.39
Off: -1.82
Def: 14.2
|
70-54
Proj. 70.1-65.6
Final
|
PAA: -13.2
Off: -14.23
Def: 1.03
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-15 |
PAA: -11.54
Off: -15.66
Def: 4.11
|
60-66
Proj. 73.7-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.08
Off: -2.08
Def: 10.17
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 8.3
Off: 7.18
Def: 1.12
|
82-70
Proj. 71.8-70.5
Final
|
PAA: -8.06
Off: 1.53
Def: -9.6
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-08 |
PAA: 17.47
Off: -1.6
Def: 19.07
|
70-47
Proj. 76.6-60.2
Final
|
PAA: -7.24
Off: -14.45
Def: 7.21
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 4.84
Off: 5.55
Def: -0.71
|
83-81
Proj. 73.8-79.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.42
Off: 9.97
Def: -9.55
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-01 |
PAA: 8.38
Off: 7.12
Def: 1.25
|
79-66
Proj. 80.8-62.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.49
Off: 2.1
Def: 2.39
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: -5.56
Off: 2.86
Def: -8.43
|
75-77
Proj. 74.8-78.9
Final
|
PAA: -2.44
Off: -3.0
Def: 0.56
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-25 |
PAA: 0.82
Off: -21.85
Def: 22.67
|
51-47
Proj. 68.9-66.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.55
Off: -22.49
Def: 20.93
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 13.32
Off: 9.41
Def: 3.91
|
82-63
Proj. 80.4-58.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.69
Off: 2.39
Def: -0.69
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-18 |
PAA: -7.0
Off: -12.93
Def: 5.93
|
58-61
Proj. 72.8-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.2
Off: -9.45
Def: 13.65
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-11 |
PAA: 11.98
Off: 9.44
Def: 2.54
|
75-71
Proj. 63.3-72.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.43
Off: 2.72
Def: -4.15
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: -9.27
Off: -10.41
Def: 1.14
|
60-66
Proj. 74.1-68.3
Final
|
PAA: 9.47
Off: -3.48
Def: 12.96
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-04 |
PAA: 7.0
Off: 4.59
Def: 2.41
|
72-75
Proj. 65.1-76.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.1
Off: 6.27
Def: -1.17
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-30 |
PAA: 8.77
Off: -3.38
Def: 12.15
|
68-54
Proj. 78.9-65.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.14
Off: -13.25
Def: 12.11
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-29 |
PAA: 12.12
Off: -1.57
Def: 13.69
|
68-52
Proj. 68.2-64.8
Final
|
PAA: -12.68
Off: -13.68
Def: 1.0
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-17 |
PAA: 11.71
Off: 0.42
Def: 11.29
|
67-61
Proj. 64.8-71.8
Final
|
PAA: -6.7
Off: -8.64
Def: 1.94
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-16 |
PAA: -11.26
Off: -8.04
Def: -3.22
|
60-73
Proj. 73.7-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 15.7
Off: 2.84
Def: 12.85
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: 6.65
Off: 16.49
Def: -9.85
|
93-80
Proj. 83.3-70.2
Final
|
PAA: -0.62
Off: 6.52
Def: -7.14
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-30 |
PAA: -12.43
Off: -8.47
Def: -3.96
|
74-77
Proj. 82.9-71.2
Final
|
PAA: 4.57
Off: 7.27
Def: -2.7
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-21 |
PAA: -0.37
Off: 2.91
Def: -3.28
|
70-80
Proj. 64.6-75.1
Final
|
PAA: 9.93
Off: 9.35
Def: 0.58
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-12 |
PAA: -0.43
Off: -1.76
Def: 1.33
|
70-66
Proj. 74.4-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.93
Off: -1.75
Def: 5.69
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-11 |
PAA: 6.18
Off: -0.83
Def: 7.01
|
69-61
Proj. 73.8-65.5
Final
|
PAA: -0.58
Off: -5.86
Def: 5.29
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Denzel Dillingham | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | None | Scoring Guard | 12.73 | 4.55 | 2.18 | 0.27 | 1.18 | 2.64 | 0.495 | 0.419 | 0.724 | |||
| Jon Hathcock | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | None | Traditional PG | 1.59 | 0.71 | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.94 | 0.409 | 0.125 | 0.533 | |||
| D.J. Blackmon | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | None | Traditional PG | 10.63 | 4.68 | 2.74 | 0.42 | 1.05 | 2.26 | 0.418 | 0.216 | 0.708 | |||
| A.J. McKenzie | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | None | Scoring Guard | 4.5 | 1.41 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.77 | 2.23 | 0.339 | 0.22 | 0.727 | |||
| B.J. Beasley | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | None | Rim Protector | 7.75 | 5.38 | 1.08 | 0.5 | 0.67 | 1.12 | 0.565 | 0.0 | 0.644 | |||
| Allan Jones | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | None | Traditional Big | 11.65 | 3.74 | 0.26 | 0.13 | 0.39 | 1.74 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.644 | |||
| Kevin Davis | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | None | Traditional PG | 7.26 | 4.39 | 2.78 | 0.17 | 0.78 | 1.83 | 0.406 | 0.268 | 0.696 | |||
| Hunter McClintock | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | None | 3-and-D Wing | 5.91 | 1.64 | 1.41 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 1.0 | 0.414 | 0.4 | 0.667 | |||
| R.J. McClure | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | None | 3-and-D Wing | 4.0 | 0.71 | 0.95 | 0.14 | 0.57 | 0.52 | 0.411 | 0.404 | 0.944 | |||
| Jeff Thomas | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | None | Scoring Guard | 5.42 | 1.42 | 0.84 | 0.37 | 0.26 | 1.26 | 0.5 | 0.182 | 0.771 | |||
| Jarrick Brown | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | None | Scoring Wing | 1.17 | 0.78 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.17 | 0.22 | 0.263 | 0.0 | 0.733 | |||
| Bryce Hawkins | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | None | 3-and-D Wing | 4.76 | 2.12 | 0.47 | 0.18 | 0.47 | 1.0 | 0.444 | 0.267 | 0.722 | |||
| Matt Kunz | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | None | Rim Protector | 3.0 | 2.47 | 0.24 | 0.35 | 0.12 | 1.06 | 0.451 | 0.0 | 0.833 | |||
| Mark Terrell | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | None | Rim Protector | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.07 | 0.43 | 0.29 | 0.43 | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 |