| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 10-12 | -1.07 | -6.07 | 5.01 | -0.12 | 63.36 | 66.95 | 0.453 | 0.351 | 0.71 |
| 2013 | None | 5-17 | -4.87 | -10.06 | 5.19 | -0.37 | 60.86 | 68.27 | 0.423 | 0.328 | 0.682 |
| 2014 | None | 7-18 | -4.28 | -10.37 | 6.09 | -0.24 | 64.4 | 71.96 | 0.445 | 0.335 | 0.698 |
| 2015 | None | 4-22 | -7.61 | -11.69 | 4.08 | -0.36 | 62.08 | 72.88 | 0.429 | 0.342 | 0.685 |
| 2016 | None | 2-23 | -14.72 | -17.35 | 2.63 | -0.41 | 58.72 | 76.84 | 0.411 | 0.299 | 0.644 |
| 2017 | None | 3-22 | -6.38 | -12.86 | 6.49 | -0.42 | 61.36 | 71.12 | 0.418 | 0.288 | 0.685 |
| 2018 | None | 4-19 | -10.96 | -16.67 | 5.71 | -0.41 | 58.09 | 70.83 | 0.414 | 0.353 | 0.634 |
| 2019 | PWC | 2-26 | -12.14 | -18.94 | 6.8 | -0.45 | 53.89 | 70.36 | 0.376 | 0.315 | 0.695 |
| 2020 | PWC | 4-25 | -9.83 | -10.31 | 0.48 | -0.39 | 62.66 | 77.1 | 0.416 | 0.342 | 0.631 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-03-02 |
PAA: -14.11
Off: -24.97
Def: 10.86
|
54-51
Proj. 64.6-56.4
Final
|
PAA: -5.17
Off: -17.98
Def: 12.81
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-26 |
PAA: -6.98
Off: 9.45
Def: -16.42
|
86-103
Proj. 68.3-84.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.67
Off: 26.87
Def: -15.2
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-23 |
PAA: 4.8
Off: 10.92
Def: -6.12
|
83-72
Proj. 69.4-65.4
Final
|
PAA: -8.55
Off: -1.1
Def: -7.45
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-19 |
PAA: -7.27
Off: -9.73
Def: 2.47
|
63-61
Proj. 56.4-64.6
Final
|
PAA: -13.63
Off: -15.99
Def: 2.36
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-16 |
PAA: 6.88
Off: -4.98
Def: 11.87
|
61-66
Proj. 56.1-72.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.08
Off: -2.8
Def: 5.88
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-04 |
PAA: -7.52
Off: -14.53
Def: 7.02
|
57-56
Proj. 49.0-50.5
Final
|
PAA: -4.38
Off: -12.07
Def: 7.69
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-02 |
PAA: 8.07
Off: -0.15
Def: 8.22
|
72-54
Proj. 68.6-59.8
Final
|
PAA: -9.7
Off: -13.82
Def: 4.12
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-31 |
PAA: 9.2
Off: -2.6
Def: 11.8
|
68-54
Proj. 67.9-57.2
Final
|
PAA: -6.46
Off: -14.41
Def: 7.96
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-26 |
PAA: -6.2
Off: -21.95
Def: 15.75
|
49-60
Proj. 59.6-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.38
Off: -8.13
Def: 16.51
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-24 |
PAA: -14.85
Off: -17.67
Def: 2.82
|
52-76
Proj. 61.2-76.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.89
Off: 6.67
Def: 13.22
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-19 |
PAA: -6.91
Off: -13.62
Def: 6.71
|
56-73
Proj. 62.9-77.1
Final
|
PAA: 13.38
Off: 3.9
Def: 9.48
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-16 |
PAA: -4.76
Off: -9.26
Def: 4.5
|
67-64
Proj. 66.3-65.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.58
Off: -4.2
Def: -0.39
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-07 |
PAA: -7.15
Off: -10.49
Def: 3.34
|
58-61
Proj. 63.4-58.3
Final
|
PAA: 2.15
Off: -10.69
Def: 12.84
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-05 |
PAA: 0.99
Off: 3.3
Def: -2.3
|
76-66
Proj. 77.1-62.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.92
Off: -0.48
Def: 7.4
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-03 |
PAA: -12.37
Off: -11.72
Def: -0.65
|
60-64
Proj. 65.2-66.3
Final
|
PAA: 3.07
Off: -9.71
Def: 12.78
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-19 |
PAA: -1.84
Off: 5.8
Def: -7.64
|
78-71
Proj. 64.1-61.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.97
Off: 2.39
Def: -4.36
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-08 |
PAA: -4.8
Off: -12.05
Def: 7.25
|
60-56
Proj. 70.5-59.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.69
Off: -10.5
Def: 19.2
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-01 |
PAA: 5.28
Off: 0.86
Def: 4.42
|
76-68
Proj. 65.4-69.4
Final
|
PAA: -9.32
Off: -0.6
Def: -8.72
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-24 |
PAA: -21.3
Off: -11.96
Def: -9.34
|
67-75
Proj. 64.3-62.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.2
Off: 5.58
Def: -0.38
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-23 |
PAA: -3.59
Off: -10.01
Def: 6.42
|
49-67
Proj. 46.1-62.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.1
Off: -1.67
Def: 17.76
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-17 |
PAA: 11.69
Off: -10.44
Def: 22.12
|
61-45
Proj. 60.8-56.6
Final
|
PAA: -16.46
Off: -24.56
Def: 8.1
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-16 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
73-51
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-11 |
PAA: -7.22
Off: -8.43
Def: 1.22
|
63-62
Proj. 59.4-59.5
Final
|
PAA: -0.28
Off: -6.17
Def: 5.89
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steven Palmer | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | None | Rim Protector | 2.0 | 1.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.67 | 0.385 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Eric Bell | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | None | Traditional PG | 8.33 | 2.08 | 3.17 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.67 | 0.557 | 0.0 | 0.604 | |||
| Joey Bennett | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | None | 3-and-D Wing | 2.38 | 1.06 | 0.06 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.56 | 0.357 | 0.3 | 0.286 | |||
| Steven Plantenburg | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | None | 3-and-D Wing | 4.11 | 1.39 | 0.56 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.61 | 0.364 | 0.439 | 0.667 | |||
| Simon Enciso | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | None | 3-and-D Wing | 7.72 | 1.39 | 2.06 | 0.06 | 0.78 | 0.89 | 0.381 | 0.356 | 0.773 | |||
| Jack Pasquini | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | None | Scoring Wing | 0.84 | 1.26 | 0.16 | 0.21 | 0.21 | 0.21 | 0.167 | 0.214 | 0.714 | |||
| Micah Dunhour | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | None | Scoring Guard | 12.81 | 5.43 | 2.0 | 0.38 | 1.05 | 2.43 | 0.415 | 0.348 | 0.759 | |||
| Johnny Hutton | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | None | 3-and-D Wing | 5.1 | 2.1 | 0.48 | 0.05 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 0.404 | 0.313 | 0.654 | |||
| Geoff Hartman | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | None | Scoring Guard | 5.62 | 2.33 | 2.29 | 0.38 | 1.43 | 1.76 | 0.364 | 0.226 | 0.64 | |||
| James Northup | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | None | Scoring Guard | 4.5 | 1.59 | 1.41 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.36 | 0.396 | 0.371 | 0.667 | |||
| Wesley White | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | None | Traditional Big | 12.77 | 7.14 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 0.68 | 2.09 | 0.513 | 0.0 | 0.714 | |||
| Marcus Hightower | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | None | Rim Protector | 3.91 | 3.5 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 0.23 | 1.0 | 0.522 | 0.0 | 0.552 |