| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | None | 4-13 | -0.88 | -4.23 | 3.35 | -0.17 | 68.18 | 75.65 | 0.417 | 0.328 | 0.734 |
| 2015 | None | 12-13 | 4.72 | 1.67 | 3.05 | 0.08 | 73.44 | 75.0 | 0.472 | 0.382 | 0.69 |
| 2016 | None | 8-17 | 2.55 | -0.37 | 2.92 | -0.1 | 74.84 | 77.24 | 0.475 | 0.371 | 0.642 |
| 2017 | None | 10-17 | 3.14 | -0.66 | 3.79 | -0.05 | 73.93 | 76.78 | 0.453 | 0.368 | 0.705 |
| 2018 | None | 15-11 | 7.29 | -2.14 | 9.44 | 0.11 | 72.35 | 69.77 | 0.475 | 0.344 | 0.687 |
| 2019 | GSC | 13-14 | 4.31 | -5.42 | 9.72 | -0.02 | 68.59 | 66.48 | 0.477 | 0.362 | 0.763 |
| 2020 | GSC | 18-6 | 10.62 | 2.05 | 8.56 | 0.29 | 75.38 | 69.46 | 0.475 | 0.358 | 0.74 |
| 2021 | GSC | 14-5 | 11.69 | 0.19 | 11.49 | 0.22 | 73.11 | 66.42 | 0.46 | 0.344 | 0.757 |
| 2022 | GSC | 17-9 | 11.46 | 1.72 | 9.74 | 0.2 | 72.35 | 66.85 | 0.46 | 0.343 | 0.747 |
| 2023 | GSC | 19-8 | 11.19 | 2.37 | 8.82 | 0.23 | 73.59 | 66.7 | 0.463 | 0.381 | 0.74 |
| 2024 | GSC | 18-9 | 10.16 | 1.96 | 8.2 | 0.2 | 75.93 | 70.85 | 0.461 | 0.349 | 0.697 |
| 2025 | GSC | 13-14 | 5.34 | -4.71 | 10.04 | -0.03 | 69.85 | 69.41 | 0.458 | 0.344 | 0.751 |
| 2026 | GSC | 16-13 | 6.23 | -0.27 | 6.5 | 0.1 | 74.79 | 72.83 | 0.478 | 0.364 | 0.719 |
| 2027 | GSC | 0-0 | 5.99 | -0.47 | 6.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-02-27 |
PAA: -1.21
Off: -2.36
Def: 1.15
|
76-68
Proj. 79.2-65.9
Final
|
PAA: -0.13
Off: -2.47
Def: 2.34
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-24 |
PAA: 2.84
Off: 1.82
Def: 1.02
|
80-68
Proj. 78.8-71.3
Final
|
PAA: -9.15
Off: -6.96
Def: -2.19
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-22 |
PAA: -5.45
Off: -25.09
Def: 19.64
|
52-59
Proj. 67.7-75.8
Final
|
PAA: 6.67
Off: -19.45
Def: 26.12
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-20 |
PAA: 5.84
Off: -2.23
Def: 8.07
|
71-69
Proj. 68.6-77.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.11
Off: -5.85
Def: 1.74
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-15 |
PAA: 10.56
Off: -0.15
Def: 10.71
|
78-59
Proj. 79.9-62.7
Final
|
PAA: -7.36
Off: -8.19
Def: 0.83
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-13 |
PAA: 9.24
Off: -3.26
Def: 12.5
|
75-57
Proj. 81.8-60.9
Final
|
PAA: -2.46
Off: -8.35
Def: 5.89
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-06 |
PAA: -0.01
Off: 3.47
Def: -3.48
|
78-87
Proj. 69.8-84.3
Final
|
PAA: 6.64
Off: 11.59
Def: -4.95
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-01 |
PAA: -3.1
Off: -2.14
Def: -0.96
|
76-70
Proj. 80.6-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.63
Off: -1.93
Def: 3.55
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-23 |
PAA: 3.25
Off: 8.63
Def: -5.38
|
83-80
Proj. 69.3-75.3
Final
|
PAA: -4.23
Off: 5.06
Def: -9.29
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-18 |
PAA: 5.09
Off: -12.58
Def: 17.67
|
66-52
Proj. 79.7-64.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.21
Off: -17.4
Def: 13.19
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-16 |
PAA: 2.13
Off: 7.66
Def: -5.53
|
85-74
Proj. 81.4-65.3
Final
|
PAA: -0.23
Off: 4.89
Def: -5.13
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-11 |
PAA: -2.56
Off: -3.58
Def: 1.02
|
67-74
Proj. 66.0-76.0
Final
|
PAA: 5.62
Off: -0.35
Def: 5.97
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-09 |
PAA: -2.99
Off: -13.97
Def: 10.99
|
56-67
Proj. 64.0-77.8
Final
|
PAA: 10.51
Off: -8.31
Def: 18.82
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-04 |
PAA: -1.95
Off: -1.99
Def: 0.04
|
76-69
Proj. 88.6-66.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.14
Off: -1.46
Def: 10.61
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-19 |
PAA: 12.29
Off: -3.35
Def: 15.63
|
72-59
Proj. 71.1-76.6
Final
|
PAA: -13.8
Off: -14.34
Def: 0.55
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-16 |
PAA: 0.5
Off: 2.57
Def: -2.07
|
82-76
Proj. 74.9-74.9
Final
|
PAA: -7.78
Off: 1.68
Def: -9.46
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-23 |
PAA: -13.05
Off: 3.44
Def: -16.49
|
81-103
Proj. 72.7-85.2
Final
|
PAA: 15.04
Off: 24.29
Def: -9.24
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garrett Mullinicks | Lee Flames | None | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Evan Forhetz | Lee Flames | None | Scoring Wing | 0.69 | 1.08 | 0.69 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 0.54 | 0.235 | 0.25 | 0.0 | |||
| Bryce Copeland | Lee Flames | None | 3-and-D Wing | 2.92 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.15 | 0.467 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||
| Jervon Johnson | Lee Flames | None | 3-and-D Wing | 2.8 | 1.53 | 0.4 | 0.07 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.378 | 0.313 | 1.0 | |||
| Stedmon Ford | Lee Flames | None | 3-and-D Wing | 7.47 | 2.2 | 1.87 | 0.07 | 1.0 | 1.47 | 0.354 | 0.309 | 0.833 | |||
| Valentino Thomas | Lee Flames | None | Stretch Big | 7.33 | 3.33 | 0.53 | 0.13 | 0.73 | 1.13 | 0.337 | 0.389 | 0.589 | |||
| Tyquan Roberts | Lee Flames | None | Traditional Big | 10.81 | 3.88 | 0.5 | 0.12 | 0.44 | 2.44 | 0.455 | 0.24 | 0.661 | |||
| Jamal Worthington | Lee Flames | None | Traditional Big | 9.29 | 4.06 | 1.47 | 1.18 | 0.41 | 2.29 | 0.469 | 0.333 | 0.526 | |||
| Jay Marquette | Lee Flames | None | Scoring Wing | 1.41 | 1.06 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 0.5 | 0.333 | 0.778 | |||
| Muniru Bawa | Lee Flames | None | Rim Protector | 1.65 | 2.29 | 0.12 | 0.24 | 0.0 | 0.41 | 0.364 | 0.0 | 0.706 | |||
| Brice Sharp | Lee Flames | None | Scoring Guard | 4.0 | 3.41 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 1.94 | 0.386 | 0.222 | 0.811 | |||
| Chad Lee | Lee Flames | None | 3-and-D Wing | 5.41 | 5.59 | 0.65 | 0.41 | 1.0 | 0.88 | 0.395 | 0.315 | 0.846 | |||
| Cory Billingsley | Lee Flames | None | 3-and-D Wing | 17.94 | 3.82 | 1.53 | 0.18 | 1.0 | 1.88 | 0.468 | 0.381 | 0.877 |