| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | None | 10-12 | 0.58 | -5.48 | 6.06 | -0.13 | 70.45 | 72.41 | 0.438 | 0.352 | 0.723 |
| 2017 | None | 16-7 | 11.22 | 2.45 | 8.78 | 0.17 | 77.35 | 70.43 | 0.472 | 0.4 | 0.797 |
| 2018 | None | 20-5 | 11.28 | 0.44 | 10.84 | 0.27 | 76.28 | 68.0 | 0.493 | 0.408 | 0.793 |
| 2019 | RMAC | 10-15 | -0.22 | -3.36 | 3.14 | -0.15 | 71.48 | 75.12 | 0.474 | 0.37 | 0.671 |
| 2020 | RMAC | 13-11 | 5.46 | -0.58 | 6.04 | -0.01 | 74.13 | 72.88 | 0.461 | 0.382 | 0.687 |
| 2021 | RMAC | 7-9 | 2.31 | -5.97 | 8.28 | -0.19 | 66.25 | 66.63 | 0.453 | 0.336 | 0.665 |
| 2022 | RMAC | 10-13 | 2.22 | -3.73 | 5.95 | -0.09 | 68.65 | 70.61 | 0.444 | 0.346 | 0.721 |
| 2023 | RMAC | 9-15 | 3.02 | 0.95 | 2.06 | -0.15 | 72.63 | 74.25 | 0.477 | 0.322 | 0.696 |
| 2024 | RMAC | 5-17 | -4.8 | -4.08 | -0.72 | -0.26 | 69.45 | 79.82 | 0.452 | 0.349 | 0.713 |
| 2025 | RMAC | 12-15 | 3.27 | 0.4 | 2.88 | -0.13 | 75.67 | 74.67 | 0.49 | 0.37 | 0.738 |
| 2026 | RMAC | 12-16 | 4.53 | 3.19 | 1.34 | -0.16 | 80.43 | 75.57 | 0.46 | 0.362 | 0.702 |
| 2027 | RMAC | 0-0 | 3.52 | 1.64 | 1.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-02-26 |
PAA: 19.81
Off: 10.41
Def: 9.39
|
85-64
Proj. 76.8-67.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.59
Off: -5.1
Def: 1.51
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-20 |
PAA: 4.0
Off: -4.16
Def: 8.15
|
77-62
Proj. 69.5-61.4
Final
|
PAA: -8.61
Off: -9.31
Def: 0.7
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-19 |
PAA: -12.69
Off: -10.01
Def: -2.68
|
69-76
Proj. 70.0-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.72
Off: 5.75
Def: 8.97
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-13 |
PAA: 4.15
Off: 7.63
Def: -3.47
|
81-77
Proj. 67.3-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.57
Off: 4.65
Def: -4.07
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-12 |
PAA: 1.75
Off: -12.94
Def: 14.69
|
61-59
Proj. 58.9-66.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.36
Off: -15.06
Def: 10.7
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-06 |
PAA: -3.08
Off: -2.94
Def: -0.14
|
71-74
Proj. 60.7-72.9
Final
|
PAA: -7.0
Off: -6.5
Def: -0.5
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-05 |
PAA: -8.8
Off: -4.84
Def: -3.96
|
69-78
Proj. 77.7-75.3
Final
|
PAA: 17.73
Off: 1.65
Def: 16.08
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-30 |
PAA: 16.33
Off: 10.25
Def: 6.08
|
89-75
Proj. 72.6-78.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.12
Off: 4.06
Def: -10.18
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-29 |
PAA: -0.54
Off: 2.11
Def: -2.65
|
86-77
Proj. 77.0-69.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.74
Off: 6.19
Def: -7.93
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-23 |
PAA: -11.84
Off: -13.98
Def: 2.14
|
62-72
Proj. 67.6-70.0
Final
|
PAA: 12.78
Off: -3.3
Def: 16.09
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-22 |
PAA: 6.97
Off: -5.23
Def: 12.2
|
69-62
Proj. 61.4-69.5
Final
|
PAA: -12.44
Off: -16.43
Def: 3.99
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-16 |
PAA: -3.67
Off: 2.48
Def: -6.15
|
74-89
Proj. 65.1-77.9
Final
|
PAA: 23.23
Off: 19.42
Def: 3.81
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-15 |
PAA: -17.74
Off: -17.44
Def: -0.3
|
60-79
Proj. 71.2-74.0
Final
|
PAA: 25.04
Off: 8.16
Def: 16.87
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-09 |
PAA: 7.88
Off: -7.08
Def: 14.96
|
68-61
Proj. 67.3-61.5
Final
|
PAA: 2.02
Off: -10.36
Def: 12.39
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-08 |
PAA: -3.73
Off: 16.69
Def: -20.42
|
93-97
Proj. 77.9-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 15.65
Off: 21.62
Def: -5.97
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-02 |
PAA: -15.2
Off: -15.64
Def: 0.44
|
63-68
Proj. 66.1-58.9
Final
|
PAA: 13.59
Off: -2.76
Def: 16.35
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-01 |
PAA: -8.61
Off: -14.8
Def: 6.19
|
63-68
Proj. 66.9-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 12.42
Off: -2.52
Def: 14.94
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-19 |
PAA: 20.0
Off: -8.45
Def: 28.45
|
67-50
Proj. 74.2-62.5
Final
|
PAA: 1.93
Off: -20.7
Def: 22.63
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-18 |
PAA: -4.89
Off: -9.41
Def: 4.53
|
64-69
Proj. 76.5-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 11.96
Off: -6.7
Def: 18.67
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-12 |
PAA: -7.08
Off: -8.13
Def: 1.05
|
68-81
Proj. 72.1-77.9
Final
|
PAA: 19.75
Off: 10.31
Def: 9.44
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-11 |
PAA: 4.59
Off: -3.81
Def: 8.4
|
70-67
Proj. 61.5-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 4.08
Off: -3.39
Def: 7.47
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-05 |
PAA: 18.0
Off: -5.26
Def: 23.25
|
68-61
Proj. 67.6-76.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.17
Off: -9.57
Def: 9.74
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zach Scott | Westminster (Utah) Griffins | None | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Travis Devashravee | Westminster (Utah) Griffins | None | 3-and-D Wing | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.07 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.393 | 0.474 | 1.0 | |||
| Cole Hally | Westminster (Utah) Griffins | None | Rim Protector | 1.33 | 1.33 | 0.56 | 0.28 | 0.22 | 0.78 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Isaiah Tademy | Westminster (Utah) Griffins | None | Rim Protector | 1.53 | 2.26 | 0.58 | 0.26 | 0.05 | 0.89 | 0.364 | 0.125 | 0.444 | |||
| Marcus Bryce | Westminster (Utah) Griffins | None | Traditional Big | 7.14 | 5.64 | 0.91 | 0.95 | 0.41 | 1.82 | 0.477 | 0.214 | 0.667 | |||
| Kenny Woodard | Westminster (Utah) Griffins | None | 3-and-D Wing | 9.23 | 1.77 | 2.55 | 0.05 | 0.55 | 1.27 | 0.366 | 0.376 | 0.848 | |||
| Zerrion Payton | Westminster (Utah) Griffins | None | Traditional PG | 13.5 | 6.45 | 4.23 | 0.18 | 1.73 | 2.59 | 0.462 | 0.375 | 0.679 | |||
| Casey Evans | Westminster (Utah) Griffins | None | 3-and-D Wing | 11.73 | 4.55 | 2.64 | 0.59 | 1.32 | 1.64 | 0.463 | 0.371 | 0.625 | |||
| Brandon Warr | Westminster (Utah) Griffins | None | Stretch Big | 9.68 | 6.36 | 0.77 | 0.14 | 0.45 | 1.5 | 0.442 | 0.275 | 0.83 | |||
| Quincy Bair | Westminster (Utah) Griffins | None | 3-and-D Wing | 9.42 | 4.42 | 1.37 | 0.53 | 0.53 | 1.32 | 0.465 | 0.409 | 0.763 | |||
| Jordan Pryor | Westminster (Utah) Griffins | None | 3-and-D Wing | 8.72 | 1.28 | 0.94 | 0.06 | 0.56 | 1.11 | 0.416 | 0.351 | 0.813 | |||
| Bryce Callahan | Westminster (Utah) Griffins | None | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |