| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 7-18 | 1.58 | -1.73 | 3.31 | -0.15 | 69.2 | 75.72 | 0.391 | 0.335 | 0.707 |
| 2013 | None | 12-16 | 4.2 | 8.16 | -3.96 | -0.04 | 80.5 | 81.68 | 0.459 | 0.333 | 0.682 |
| 2014 | None | 18-11 | 9.65 | 7.34 | 2.31 | 0.2 | 81.52 | 80.28 | 0.482 | 0.349 | 0.676 |
| 2015 | None | 22-11 | 9.43 | 5.41 | 4.02 | 0.25 | 77.88 | 74.64 | 0.467 | 0.383 | 0.693 |
| 2016 | None | 11-19 | 2.77 | 4.65 | -1.88 | 0.02 | 80.03 | 85.23 | 0.422 | 0.326 | 0.726 |
| 2017 | None | 12-16 | 6.02 | 8.33 | -2.31 | -0.01 | 84.64 | 85.64 | 0.482 | 0.359 | 0.732 |
| 2018 | None | 8-21 | -3.32 | -1.8 | -1.53 | -0.24 | 74.17 | 82.66 | 0.429 | 0.318 | 0.706 |
| 2019 | MEC | 10-17 | -2.22 | 10.71 | -12.94 | -0.13 | 89.37 | 95.81 | 0.456 | 0.346 | 0.746 |
| 2020 | MEC | 12-11 | 6.08 | 11.5 | -5.42 | 0.0 | 88.74 | 87.7 | 0.455 | 0.363 | 0.709 |
| 2021 | MEC | 7-4 | 7.93 | 13.95 | -6.02 | 0.16 | 92.64 | 90.64 | 0.456 | 0.343 | 0.671 |
| 2022 | MEC | 9-13 | 3.81 | 11.82 | -8.0 | -0.03 | 87.32 | 89.59 | 0.463 | 0.354 | 0.633 |
| 2023 | MEC | 11-12 | 7.69 | 8.5 | -0.82 | 0.04 | 83.7 | 81.61 | 0.451 | 0.35 | 0.691 |
| 2024 | MEC | 8-15 | 1.02 | 5.34 | -4.32 | -0.05 | 80.83 | 87.0 | 0.426 | 0.338 | 0.723 |
| 2025 | MEC | 16-12 | 7.75 | 4.99 | 2.75 | 0.05 | 81.57 | 77.75 | 0.445 | 0.346 | 0.731 |
| 2026 | MEC | 18-12 | 9.82 | 10.77 | -0.95 | 0.13 | 89.23 | 82.87 | 0.469 | 0.374 | 0.724 |
| 2027 | MEC | 0-0 | 7.53 | 6.49 | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 |
PAA: -23.3
Off: -4.76
Def: -18.54
|
75-104
Proj. 82.9-89.4
Final
|
PAA: 28.61
Off: 24.13
Def: 4.48
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-26 |
PAA: 16.18
Off: 2.1
Def: 14.08
|
70-71
Proj. 79.6-86.9
Final
|
PAA: 9.03
Off: -7.02
Def: 16.06
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: -7.89
Off: -0.9
Def: -6.99
|
78-81
Proj. 89.1-77.7
Final
|
PAA: 11.14
Off: 2.86
Def: 8.29
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-19 |
PAA: 23.4
Off: 9.85
Def: 13.55
|
90-70
Proj. 82.8-88.2
Final
|
PAA: -15.88
Off: -6.22
Def: -9.66
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-12 |
PAA: -2.85
Off: 9.85
Def: -12.7
|
80-111
Proj. 87.9-109.7
Final
|
PAA: 39.68
Off: 31.92
Def: 7.76
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-05 |
PAA: 6.12
Off: 1.91
Def: 4.21
|
77-79
Proj. 88.8-88.8
Final
|
PAA: 9.26
Off: 0.79
Def: 8.47
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: 1.71
Off: 2.8
Def: -1.1
|
83-75
Proj. 88.3-81.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.44
Off: -1.22
Def: 5.66
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-29 |
PAA: -1.64
Off: -4.62
Def: 2.98
|
73-83
Proj. 73.3-82.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.21
Off: 6.23
Def: -1.03
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-26 |
PAA: 10.4
Off: 8.29
Def: 2.11
|
89-74
Proj. 89.4-82.9
Final
|
PAA: -2.5
Off: -2.01
Def: -0.49
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-22 |
PAA: -4.87
Off: 13.87
Def: -18.74
|
97-107
Proj. 96.3-96.0
Final
|
PAA: 18.34
Off: 24.53
Def: -6.18
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: 21.91
Off: 14.05
Def: 7.86
|
91-71
Proj. 88.2-82.8
Final
|
PAA: -12.0
Off: -7.24
Def: -4.76
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-15 |
PAA: 10.03
Off: -1.09
Def: 11.12
|
79-73
Proj. 77.7-89.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.55
Off: -3.76
Def: -2.79
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: 37.27
Off: 39.35
Def: -2.08
|
129-89
Proj. 109.7-87.9
Final
|
PAA: -6.33
Off: 17.12
Def: -23.45
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-08 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
92-96
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-03 |
PAA: 21.64
Off: 19.78
Def: 1.86
|
103-82
Proj. 76.5-82.1
Final
|
PAA: -14.66
Off: 9.75
Def: -24.41
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-19 |
PAA: -0.58
Off: 13.87
Def: -14.45
|
92-103
Proj. 92.2-93.1
Final
|
PAA: 18.59
Off: 21.41
Def: -2.82
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-15 |
PAA: -7.99
Off: 24.86
Def: -32.85
|
111-125
Proj. 88.8-88.8
Final
|
PAA: 22.68
Off: 44.4
Def: -21.73
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: 8.84
Off: 1.0
Def: 7.84
|
79-62
Proj. 82.1-73.3
Final
|
PAA: -4.52
Off: -13.59
Def: 9.08
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-04 |
PAA: -3.7
Off: -1.02
Def: -2.67
|
79-87
Proj. 81.8-88.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.97
Off: 10.11
Def: -1.14
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-01 |
PAA: -3.07
Off: -0.49
Def: -2.58
|
72-83
Proj. 84.4-85.7
Final
|
PAA: 22.81
Off: 6.68
Def: 16.13
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-26 |
PAA: 6.04
Off: 4.89
Def: 1.15
|
85-83
Proj. 86.9-79.6
Final
|
PAA: 18.03
Off: 16.88
Def: 1.15
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-23 |
PAA: 11.51
Off: 32.89
Def: -21.37
|
127-115
Proj. 96.0-96.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.2
Off: 27.11
Def: -26.91
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-10 |
PAA: 7.35
Off: 16.25
Def: -8.9
|
97-79
Proj. 86.3-68.6
Final
|
PAA: -8.07
Off: 0.71
Def: -8.78
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: 11.8
Off: 19.83
Def: -8.03
|
103-92
Proj. 93.7-87.7
Final
|
PAA: -2.1
Off: 10.3
Def: -12.4
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nick Nutter | Glenville State Pioneers | MEC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Noah Harris | Glenville State Pioneers | MEC | Scoring Wing | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Jaeger Martino | Glenville State Pioneers | MEC | Scoring Wing | 1.43 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.75 | 1.0 | 0.4 | |||
| Rodney Ray | Glenville State Pioneers | MEC | Traditional Big | 9.9 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.522 | 0.308 | 0.535 | |||
| Tyvon Taylor | Glenville State Pioneers | MEC | Scoring Guard | 10.76 | 3.12 | 3.0 | 0.06 | 1.12 | 1.82 | 0.39 | 0.296 | 0.867 | |||
| Najee Scott | Glenville State Pioneers | MEC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.45 | 2.85 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.65 | 0.9 | 0.331 | 0.329 | 0.848 | |||
| Ty Robinson | Glenville State Pioneers | MEC | Dunker | 5.59 | 3.86 | 0.95 | 1.59 | 0.36 | 0.68 | 0.713 | 0.0 | 0.429 | |||
| Steven Verplancken | Glenville State Pioneers | MEC | Scoring Guard | 15.96 | 4.61 | 3.26 | 0.09 | 1.13 | 2.17 | 0.5 | 0.431 | 0.75 | |||
| Phil Bledsoe | Glenville State Pioneers | MEC | Stretch Big | 19.96 | 8.83 | 0.91 | 0.39 | 0.87 | 1.78 | 0.45 | 0.364 | 0.833 | |||
| Hegel Augustin | Glenville State Pioneers | MEC | Scoring Guard | 16.09 | 6.22 | 2.83 | 1.43 | 1.83 | 2.13 | 0.465 | 0.367 | 0.598 | |||
| Seth Fallon | Glenville State Pioneers | MEC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.78 | 2.35 | 2.09 | 0.04 | 0.48 | 0.91 | 0.385 | 0.364 | 0.75 | |||
| Noah Frampton | Glenville State Pioneers | MEC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.26 | 2.96 | 3.0 | 0.04 | 1.17 | 1.13 | 0.409 | 0.368 | 0.941 | |||
| Victor Meeks | Glenville State Pioneers | MEC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |