| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 17-7 | 9.94 | 8.1 | 1.84 | 0.35 | 76.33 | 72.58 | 0.46 | 0.34 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | None | 16-9 | 9.92 | 5.16 | 4.76 | 0.24 | 73.84 | 68.32 | 0.474 | 0.365 | 0.73 |
| 2014 | None | 21-5 | 12.75 | 11.1 | 1.65 | 0.35 | 85.73 | 77.08 | 0.498 | 0.397 | 0.729 |
| 2015 | None | 23-6 | 22.88 | 10.88 | 12.0 | 0.37 | 80.83 | 64.97 | 0.492 | 0.385 | 0.775 |
| 2016 | None | 19-8 | 9.79 | 8.91 | 0.88 | 0.23 | 84.0 | 78.89 | 0.477 | 0.382 | 0.775 |
| 2017 | None | 15-12 | 8.38 | 6.63 | 1.75 | 0.1 | 81.85 | 78.63 | 0.489 | 0.405 | 0.763 |
| 2018 | None | 19-9 | 7.22 | 5.1 | 2.12 | 0.16 | 78.82 | 75.36 | 0.488 | 0.414 | 0.735 |
| 2019 | GLVC | 16-10 | 5.73 | 4.81 | 0.92 | 0.2 | 77.38 | 77.35 | 0.451 | 0.366 | 0.748 |
| 2020 | GLVC | 22-5 | 14.4 | 10.32 | 4.08 | 0.38 | 83.41 | 72.93 | 0.489 | 0.39 | 0.731 |
| 2021 | GLVC | 10-12 | 2.86 | -3.33 | 6.19 | 0.0 | 68.05 | 70.91 | 0.435 | 0.333 | 0.692 |
| 2022 | GLVC | 16-11 | 8.25 | 0.31 | 7.94 | 0.04 | 72.74 | 65.74 | 0.451 | 0.354 | 0.641 |
| 2023 | GLVC | 24-5 | 12.25 | 2.8 | 9.45 | 0.29 | 74.1 | 65.03 | 0.453 | 0.357 | 0.692 |
| 2024 | GLVC | 22-9 | 12.8 | 3.6 | 9.2 | 0.2 | 76.65 | 68.39 | 0.457 | 0.364 | 0.69 |
| 2025 | GLVC | 14-13 | 4.47 | 4.31 | 0.16 | 0.07 | 76.89 | 78.04 | 0.42 | 0.337 | 0.725 |
| 2026 | GLVC | 17-13 | 7.48 | 4.21 | 3.27 | 0.11 | 78.27 | 74.1 | 0.45 | 0.378 | 0.71 |
| 2027 | GLVC | 0-0 | 6.58 | 3.45 | 2.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 |
PAA: 4.07
Off: 6.82
Def: -2.75
|
76-88
Proj. 76.3-77.6
Final
|
PAA: 26.13
Off: 19.06
Def: 7.07
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-27 |
PAA: 4.83
Off: 20.09
Def: -15.26
|
96-91
Proj. 84.7-68.4
Final
|
PAA: 15.03
Off: 23.72
Def: -8.69
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: 0.18
Off: 6.74
Def: -6.55
|
76-92
Proj. 64.6-87.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.7
Off: 12.9
Def: -4.2
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-20 |
PAA: 2.37
Off: -12.96
Def: 15.33
|
57-71
Proj. 60.7-88.2
Final
|
PAA: 2.81
Off: -8.47
Def: 11.29
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: 9.85
Off: 14.03
Def: -4.18
|
83-82
Proj. 78.1-70.9
Final
|
PAA: 18.98
Off: 14.69
Def: 4.29
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-13 |
PAA: 13.81
Off: -0.99
Def: 14.8
|
77-60
Proj. 87.4-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 3.02
Off: -7.21
Def: 10.23
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: -11.72
Off: -5.48
Def: -6.25
|
63-92
Proj. 64.1-86.7
Final
|
PAA: 20.61
Off: 13.2
Def: 7.41
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-06 |
PAA: 4.09
Off: 6.88
Def: -2.79
|
78-86
Proj. 70.8-78.8
Final
|
PAA: 14.85
Off: 14.85
Def: 0.01
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: 14.07
Off: 16.78
Def: -2.71
|
89-86
Proj. 73.8-81.4
Final
|
PAA: 4.98
Off: 12.22
Def: -7.24
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-30 |
PAA: 6.32
Off: 8.19
Def: -1.86
|
77-87
Proj. 67.6-80.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.32
Off: 15.81
Def: -2.49
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: 21.29
Off: 22.12
Def: -0.83
|
97-78
Proj. 82.0-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 1.01
Off: 10.36
Def: -9.35
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-23 |
PAA: 50.2
Off: 26.83
Def: 23.37
|
97-58
Proj. 78.2-75.3
Final
|
PAA: -21.93
Off: -10.56
Def: -11.37
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-20 |
PAA: 10.27
Off: 6.44
Def: 3.83
|
76-81
Proj. 74.9-74.6
Final
|
PAA: 19.99
Off: 14.51
Def: 5.48
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: 20.94
Off: 0.02
Def: 20.92
|
69-66
Proj. 73.0-74.3
Final
|
PAA: 13.22
Off: 1.02
Def: 12.2
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-16 |
PAA: 6.96
Off: -2.01
Def: 8.97
|
79-67
Proj. 90.4-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.96
Off: -0.26
Def: 8.22
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: 21.73
Off: 9.71
Def: 12.03
|
78-74
Proj. 70.2-82.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.26
Off: 0.56
Def: -0.83
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-09 |
PAA: 24.18
Off: 16.65
Def: 7.53
|
86-74
Proj. 79.5-74.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.45
Off: 6.25
Def: 1.21
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: -8.15
Off: -6.39
Def: -1.76
|
69-79
Proj. 85.6-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 27.54
Off: 10.76
Def: 16.78
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-02 |
PAA: 15.26
Off: 9.22
Def: 6.04
|
82-67
Proj. 82.7-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 5.32
Off: -0.27
Def: 5.59
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-17 |
PAA: 8.84
Off: -0.67
Def: 9.51
|
70-73
Proj. 68.8-81.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.67
Off: 0.2
Def: 5.47
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-03 |
PAA: 11.02
Off: 1.99
Def: 9.03
|
69-71
Proj. 76.5-73.0
Final
|
PAA: 22.31
Off: 3.79
Def: 18.53
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-26 |
PAA: 39.1
Off: 31.18
Def: 7.92
|
112-66
Proj. 91.0-66.9
Final
|
PAA: -23.41
Off: -1.13
Def: -22.28
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-23 |
PAA: 6.29
Off: 17.18
Def: -10.88
|
88-94
Proj. 77.3-78.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.8
Off: 23.19
Def: -3.39
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-22 |
PAA: 14.38
Off: 0.02
Def: 14.36
|
69-71
Proj. 70.0-83.3
Final
|
PAA: 4.77
Off: -3.06
Def: 7.82
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-17 |
PAA: 34.9
Off: 25.98
Def: 8.92
|
95-71
Proj. 77.3-73.2
Final
|
PAA: -7.82
Off: 2.02
Def: -9.84
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: 8.65
Off: 1.08
Def: 7.58
|
72-66
Proj. 80.1-66.6
Final
|
PAA: 9.85
Off: -2.88
Def: 12.74
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-08 |
PAA: 2.32
Off: 2.96
Def: -0.64
|
77-73
Proj. 83.3-65.4
Final
|
PAA: 12.48
Off: 4.11
Def: 8.37
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cory Miller Jr. | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 14.67 | 5.33 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 2.0 | 1.67 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.571 | |||
| Frank Davidson | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Stretch Big | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.667 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Trevor Banks | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Rim Protector | 1.21 | 1.43 | 0.07 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.64 | 0.444 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Miles Wayer | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.21 | 0.07 | 0.21 | 0.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Josh Bryan | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.89 | 0.58 | 0.26 | 0.21 | 0.21 | 0.16 | 0.522 | 0.471 | 1.0 | |||
| Demarre Sims | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Traditional PG | 1.32 | 1.32 | 0.68 | 0.09 | 0.73 | 0.45 | 0.476 | 0.25 | 1.0 | |||
| Cory Miller | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.61 | 2.83 | 2.04 | 0.17 | 1.17 | 1.7 | 0.539 | 0.5 | 0.838 | |||
| Jimmy King | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Traditional PG | 13.19 | 3.96 | 6.73 | 0.15 | 1.08 | 2.73 | 0.498 | 0.341 | 0.714 | |||
| Kendrick Tchoua | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Traditional Big | 4.69 | 2.19 | 0.08 | 0.35 | 0.27 | 1.15 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.531 | |||
| Jacob Polakovich | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Traditional Big | 8.5 | 6.5 | 0.46 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 0.85 | 0.657 | 0.0 | 0.672 | |||
| Trevor Lakes | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 16.44 | 6.22 | 1.04 | 0.52 | 0.7 | 0.93 | 0.454 | 0.419 | 0.803 | |||
| Ben Nicoson | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 0.41 | 0.64 | 0.23 | 0.05 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.308 | 0.167 | 0.0 | |||
| Jaylin Chinn | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.75 | |||
| Terr'e Moss | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.333 | |||
| Marcus Latham | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 13.37 | 3.37 | 1.74 | 0.22 | 1.07 | 1.56 | 0.456 | 0.386 | 0.849 | |||
| Jordache Mavunga | Indianapolis Greyhounds | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.41 | 4.81 | 1.56 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.85 | 0.398 | 0.344 | 0.63 |