| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 8-17 | 0.33 | -0.52 | 0.85 | -0.19 | 67.8 | 72.96 | 0.417 | 0.338 | 0.734 |
| 2013 | None | 17-9 | 5.6 | -2.22 | 7.83 | 0.11 | 66.85 | 63.5 | 0.409 | 0.296 | 0.642 |
| 2014 | None | 17-11 | 10.05 | 4.54 | 5.5 | 0.11 | 77.29 | 72.11 | 0.427 | 0.322 | 0.731 |
| 2015 | None | 15-12 | 4.43 | -0.57 | 5.01 | 0.0 | 71.67 | 70.93 | 0.416 | 0.334 | 0.767 |
| 2016 | None | 8-17 | 0.78 | -0.45 | 1.23 | -0.23 | 74.4 | 77.92 | 0.419 | 0.313 | 0.71 |
| 2017 | None | 18-10 | 9.03 | 7.59 | 1.45 | 0.19 | 82.64 | 79.29 | 0.488 | 0.335 | 0.767 |
| 2018 | None | 9-19 | 0.3 | -1.19 | 1.49 | -0.17 | 72.79 | 78.36 | 0.427 | 0.348 | 0.696 |
| 2019 | ECC | 21-9 | 7.33 | 5.6 | 1.73 | 0.18 | 80.77 | 76.27 | 0.429 | 0.36 | 0.693 |
| 2020 | ECC | 11-17 | 4.03 | 5.72 | -1.68 | -0.06 | 79.43 | 81.68 | 0.435 | 0.342 | 0.667 |
| 2021 | ECC | 2-7 | -3.33 | -3.17 | -0.16 | -0.29 | 70.78 | 82.0 | 0.411 | 0.31 | 0.66 |
| 2022 | ECC | 9-15 | -0.27 | 0.96 | -1.23 | -0.08 | 72.17 | 78.58 | 0.441 | 0.36 | 0.65 |
| 2023 | ECC | 8-17 | -0.76 | 2.0 | -2.76 | -0.12 | 73.4 | 80.64 | 0.418 | 0.3 | 0.675 |
| 2024 | ECC | 6-20 | -1.05 | -2.27 | 1.22 | -0.21 | 70.69 | 80.31 | 0.408 | 0.291 | 0.778 |
| 2025 | ECC | 10-17 | -0.0 | 7.04 | -7.05 | -0.19 | 81.11 | 86.89 | 0.452 | 0.388 | 0.704 |
| 2026 | ECC | 8-19 | -2.8 | 4.92 | -7.71 | -0.24 | 80.48 | 87.96 | 0.449 | 0.329 | 0.74 |
| 2027 | ECC | 0-0 | -1.78 | 4.84 | -6.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-01 |
PAA: -16.62
Off: 11.31
Def: -27.93
|
96-106
Proj. 82.9-76.1
Final
|
PAA: 15.89
Off: 27.36
Def: -11.46
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-28 |
PAA: 0.67
Off: 6.32
Def: -5.64
|
78-92
Proj. 74.7-84.1
Final
|
PAA: 14.84
Off: 12.77
Def: 2.07
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-25 |
PAA: -2.47
Off: -9.4
Def: 6.93
|
67-74
Proj. 72.4-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 10.19
Off: 2.07
Def: 8.12
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: 22.92
Off: 21.89
Def: 1.02
|
95-88
Proj. 78.0-89.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.9
Off: 9.76
Def: -11.66
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-19 |
PAA: -25.18
Off: -17.4
Def: -7.77
|
59-87
Proj. 71.7-82.4
Final
|
PAA: 21.94
Off: 8.1
Def: 13.84
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-12 |
PAA: -11.68
Off: 0.8
Def: -12.48
|
75-87
Proj. 74.4-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 16.03
Off: 10.64
Def: 5.39
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: -10.18
Off: -0.64
Def: -9.54
|
72-88
Proj. 76.1-75.8
Final
|
PAA: 20.73
Off: 12.1
Def: 8.63
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-05 |
PAA: 6.22
Off: -1.95
Def: 8.16
|
68-73
Proj. 73.1-82.9
Final
|
PAA: 11.51
Off: -0.89
Def: 12.4
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: 2.48
Off: -5.29
Def: 7.77
|
72-70
Proj. 71.8-77.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.03
Off: -3.35
Def: 3.38
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-26 |
PAA: -10.04
Off: -10.56
Def: 0.53
|
64-80
Proj. 76.1-82.9
Final
|
PAA: 9.23
Off: -0.48
Def: 9.71
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-24 |
PAA: 10.76
Off: 12.81
Def: -2.04
|
91-83
Proj. 84.1-74.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.6
Off: 10.78
Def: -5.18
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: 15.14
Off: 4.55
Def: 10.59
|
85-61
Proj. 82.4-71.7
Final
|
PAA: -17.33
Off: -13.39
Def: -3.94
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-15 |
PAA: 12.39
Off: 20.6
Def: -8.2
|
104-89
Proj. 89.2-78.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.96
Off: 16.87
Def: -9.9
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: 23.79
Off: 13.48
Def: 10.3
|
93-67
Proj. 82.9-73.1
Final
|
PAA: -5.65
Off: 0.19
Def: -5.85
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: 0.94
Off: 4.1
Def: -3.16
|
79-83
Proj. 77.1-81.8
Final
|
PAA: 10.98
Off: 7.82
Def: 3.16
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-21 |
PAA: -3.23
Off: -1.6
Def: -1.64
|
76-74
Proj. 77.4-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 6.22
Off: -0.04
Def: 6.26
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-18 |
PAA: 24.64
Off: 11.69
Def: 12.95
|
91-64
Proj. 81.5-79.2
Final
|
PAA: -12.55
Off: -6.31
Def: -6.24
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-14 |
PAA: -11.0
Off: -7.66
Def: -3.34
|
70-82
Proj. 72.0-74.4
Final
|
PAA: 14.91
Off: 9.17
Def: 5.73
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-11 |
PAA: -5.72
Off: -4.12
Def: -1.6
|
66-80
Proj. 69.1-76.1
Final
|
PAA: 18.07
Off: 3.93
Def: 14.14
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: -0.2
Off: 17.54
Def: -17.74
|
101-102
Proj. 75.8-76.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.07
Off: 24.39
Def: -16.31
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-01 |
PAA: 8.34
Off: -8.44
Def: 16.79
|
69-61
Proj. 75.5-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.71
Off: -5.2
Def: 11.91
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-26 |
PAA: 11.39
Off: 7.16
Def: 4.23
|
78-76
Proj. 71.9-80.9
Final
|
PAA: 5.74
Off: 1.71
Def: 4.03
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-23 |
PAA: 10.29
Off: 1.27
Def: 9.01
|
73-69
Proj. 74.1-76.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.66
Off: -7.06
Def: 7.73
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-20 |
PAA: -6.46
Off: 0.93
Def: -7.38
|
77-89
Proj. 69.2-82.7
Final
|
PAA: 1.79
Off: 7.45
Def: -5.66
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-17 |
PAA: 3.6
Off: -3.71
Def: 7.31
|
74-71
Proj. 81.8-73.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.53
Off: 3.11
Def: 10.42
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-10 |
PAA: 7.66
Off: 9.78
Def: -2.13
|
87-83
Proj. 81.6-74.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.72
Off: 9.05
Def: -5.33
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: -0.88
Off: 6.71
Def: -7.59
|
75-95
Proj. 71.8-83.9
Final
|
PAA: 20.76
Off: 16.05
Def: 4.71
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Gill | Molloy Lions | ECC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Kevin Moriarty | Molloy Lions | ECC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Arthur Scott | Molloy Lions | ECC | Scoring Wing | 1.17 | 0.83 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.625 | |||
| Pierce Boczar | Molloy Lions | ECC | 3-and-D Wing | 0.64 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.14 | 0.167 | 0.067 | 0.0 | |||
| Billy Muller | Molloy Lions | ECC | Traditional Big | 6.18 | 3.95 | 1.05 | 0.36 | 0.27 | 1.05 | 0.391 | 0.167 | 0.658 | |||
| Colin Brady | Molloy Lions | ECC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.54 | 2.33 | 0.79 | 0.46 | 0.38 | 0.71 | 0.359 | 0.343 | 0.583 | |||
| Pano Pavlidis | Molloy Lions | ECC | Dunker | 6.92 | 6.88 | 0.96 | 1.35 | 0.58 | 1.12 | 0.466 | 0.303 | 0.72 | |||
| Justin Caldwell | Molloy Lions | ECC | Rim Protector | 5.22 | 5.3 | 0.96 | 0.56 | 0.3 | 1.48 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.447 | |||
| Frank Phelan | Molloy Lions | ECC | Traditional PG | 3.26 | 1.93 | 1.52 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 1.15 | 0.359 | 0.304 | 0.676 | |||
| James Montgomery | Molloy Lions | ECC | Traditional Big | 6.36 | 3.57 | 0.75 | 0.14 | 0.68 | 1.25 | 0.558 | 0.235 | 0.597 | |||
| Steven Torre | Molloy Lions | ECC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.54 | 4.46 | 1.57 | 0.04 | 1.04 | 1.36 | 0.455 | 0.419 | 0.672 | |||
| Josh Dennis | Molloy Lions | ECC | Scoring Guard | 10.96 | 5.21 | 2.25 | 0.5 | 1.14 | 3.18 | 0.436 | 0.27 | 0.518 | |||
| Nolan Kelly | Molloy Lions | ECC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.07 | 2.11 | 0.96 | 0.04 | 0.29 | 0.89 | 0.33 | 0.276 | 0.75 | |||
| Nick Corbett | Molloy Lions | ECC | Scoring Guard | 24.68 | 3.82 | 3.79 | 0.07 | 1.46 | 2.57 | 0.454 | 0.392 | 0.818 |