| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 7-18 | 3.14 | -0.76 | 3.9 | -0.11 | 65.6 | 68.24 | 0.431 | 0.309 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | None | 15-13 | 5.69 | 0.93 | 4.75 | 0.18 | 66.75 | 66.43 | 0.431 | 0.327 | 0.743 |
| 2014 | None | 13-14 | 6.72 | 6.48 | 0.24 | 0.11 | 78.3 | 76.85 | 0.462 | 0.332 | 0.745 |
| 2015 | None | 9-18 | 2.77 | -4.81 | 7.58 | -0.04 | 65.44 | 69.52 | 0.427 | 0.345 | 0.71 |
| 2016 | None | 12-14 | 7.14 | 0.27 | 6.87 | 0.06 | 73.35 | 73.23 | 0.467 | 0.353 | 0.796 |
| 2017 | None | 26-8 | 14.25 | 1.5 | 12.75 | 0.35 | 75.59 | 67.35 | 0.479 | 0.39 | 0.79 |
| 2018 | None | 21-10 | 12.96 | 2.0 | 10.96 | 0.3 | 74.19 | 68.16 | 0.468 | 0.377 | 0.729 |
| 2019 | N-10 | 10-17 | 2.42 | -0.85 | 3.27 | 0.01 | 71.22 | 76.07 | 0.453 | 0.379 | 0.715 |
| 2020 | N-10 | 6-24 | -0.78 | 2.93 | -3.71 | -0.15 | 75.23 | 84.2 | 0.462 | 0.36 | 0.742 |
| 2021 | N-10 | 4-3 | 2.57 | 3.07 | -0.5 | 0.05 | 80.43 | 77.43 | 0.483 | 0.377 | 0.746 |
| 2022 | N-10 | 12-13 | 1.69 | 2.78 | -1.08 | 0.12 | 72.84 | 78.28 | 0.445 | 0.323 | 0.696 |
| 2023 | N-10 | 8-21 | -1.54 | 0.01 | -1.56 | -0.06 | 68.66 | 77.79 | 0.432 | 0.322 | 0.743 |
| 2024 | N-10 | 11-18 | 4.87 | 4.37 | 0.49 | 0.01 | 77.45 | 78.76 | 0.456 | 0.377 | 0.761 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-25 |
PAA: 2.26
Off: -0.07
Def: 2.33
|
75-73
Proj. 72.0-76.0
Final
|
PAA: -6.93
Off: -7.08
Def: 0.15
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: 12.44
Off: 9.55
Def: 2.89
|
91-72
Proj. 79.7-70.2
Final
|
PAA: -9.39
Off: 0.84
Def: -10.24
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: -0.33
Off: 5.49
Def: -5.81
|
87-82
Proj. 83.5-75.0
Final
|
PAA: 2.81
Off: 7.46
Def: -4.65
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-12 |
PAA: 6.62
Off: 5.19
Def: 1.43
|
77-73
Proj. 64.3-74.4
Final
|
PAA: -9.36
Off: -7.53
Def: -1.83
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: 1.64
Off: -0.53
Def: 2.17
|
82-71
Proj. 77.5-65.2
Final
|
PAA: 4.02
Off: 4.77
Def: -0.75
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-05 |
PAA: 8.9
Off: 2.83
Def: 6.07
|
75-78
Proj. 73.4-87.1
Final
|
PAA: -2.17
Off: -2.32
Def: 0.15
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: -16.83
Off: -1.2
Def: -15.63
|
71-92
Proj. 64.9-78.1
Final
|
PAA: 19.53
Off: 13.48
Def: 6.05
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-29 |
PAA: 4.44
Off: 9.82
Def: -5.38
|
93-79
Proj. 86.8-70.6
Final
|
PAA: 3.24
Off: 9.4
Def: -6.16
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: -7.06
Off: 5.18
Def: -12.24
|
80-92
Proj. 70.5-83.6
Final
|
PAA: 9.78
Off: 12.53
Def: -2.75
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-23 |
PAA: 13.21
Off: 13.9
Def: -0.69
|
97-74
Proj. 83.8-69.5
Final
|
PAA: -5.6
Off: 6.38
Def: -11.98
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-22 |
PAA: 13.21
Off: 13.9
Def: -0.69
|
97-74
Proj. 83.8-69.5
Final
|
PAA: -5.6
Off: 6.38
Def: -11.98
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: 7.89
Off: 0.4
Def: 7.5
|
83-65
Proj. 84.3-73.5
Final
|
PAA: -3.01
Off: -4.72
Def: 1.72
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-17 |
PAA: 7.89
Off: 0.4
Def: 7.5
|
83-65
Proj. 84.3-73.5
Final
|
PAA: -3.01
Off: -4.72
Def: 1.72
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-15 |
PAA: -10.79
Off: -1.92
Def: -8.86
|
74-84
Proj. 71.8-74.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.28
Off: 3.21
Def: 1.08
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: 25.81
Off: 18.88
Def: 6.93
|
93-74
Proj. 72.9-83.8
Final
|
PAA: -21.5
Off: -5.77
Def: -15.73
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-08 |
PAA: 11.09
Off: -2.42
Def: 13.51
|
80-59
Proj. 76.0-72.0
Final
|
PAA: -15.06
Off: -12.78
Def: -2.28
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: 5.57
Off: 8.07
Def: -2.5
|
79-85
Proj. 68.9-84.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.21
Off: 6.04
Def: -1.83
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-02 |
PAA: -1.2
Off: 2.91
Def: -4.1
|
74-85
Proj. 69.5-83.8
Final
|
PAA: 9.53
Off: 6.48
Def: 3.05
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-21 |
PAA: -9.67
Off: 4.37
Def: -14.03
|
85-89
Proj. 78.7-78.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.39
Off: 8.48
Def: -9.87
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-19 |
PAA: 2.66
Off: 14.55
Def: -11.89
|
88-96
Proj. 70.5-86.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.93
Off: 15.91
Def: -9.98
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-10 |
PAA: -7.67
Off: -7.5
Def: -0.17
|
65-78
Proj. 70.2-79.7
Final
|
PAA: 11.3
Off: -0.52
Def: 11.82
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: 2.0
Off: -16.85
Def: 18.85
|
68-57
Proj. 74.4-64.3
Final
|
PAA: -5.45
Off: -14.18
Def: 8.73
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-04 |
PAA: -4.52
Off: 12.42
Def: -16.94
|
82-94
Proj. 65.2-77.5
Final
|
PAA: 10.79
Off: 15.89
Def: -5.09
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-26 |
PAA: 7.42
Off: 4.63
Def: 2.79
|
88-70
Proj. 87.1-73.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.49
Off: -0.19
Def: -1.3
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-23 |
PAA: -4.18
Off: 0.78
Def: -4.96
|
76-85
Proj. 75.0-83.5
Final
|
PAA: 6.95
Off: 5.99
Def: 0.96
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-20 |
PAA: -10.5
Off: -15.42
Def: 4.92
|
66-68
Proj. 74.8-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.31
Off: -5.78
Def: 9.09
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-17 |
PAA: -1.97
Off: 0.38
Def: -2.35
|
83-76
Proj. 85.9-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.69
Off: 10.14
Def: 4.55
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-16 |
PAA: -10.18
Off: 4.91
Def: -15.09
|
88-90
Proj. 80.0-74.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.23
Off: 15.05
Def: -6.82
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-10 |
PAA: -5.76
Off: -9.37
Def: 3.61
|
63-75
Proj. 69.9-78.1
Final
|
PAA: 7.09
Off: -5.94
Def: 13.03
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: 4.82
Off: 14.84
Def: -10.03
|
98-87
Proj. 84.9-79.7
Final
|
PAA: -16.67
Off: 6.57
Def: -23.24
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matt Keenan | Saint Rose Golden Knights | N-10 | 3-and-D Wing | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.375 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Jordan Jackson | Saint Rose Golden Knights | N-10 | 3-and-D Wing | 5.67 | 1.0 | 1.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.444 | 0.308 | 1.0 | |||
| Sean Dadey | Saint Rose Golden Knights | N-10 | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| John Smith | Saint Rose Golden Knights | N-10 | Scoring Wing | 0.87 | 0.33 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | |||
| Tyler Washington | Saint Rose Golden Knights | N-10 | Scoring Guard | 6.96 | 2.58 | 1.88 | 0.04 | 0.83 | 2.29 | 0.373 | 0.286 | 0.833 | |||
| Eric Fleming | Saint Rose Golden Knights | N-10 | Rim Protector | 1.68 | 1.6 | 0.36 | 0.32 | 0.28 | 0.8 | 0.386 | 0.167 | 0.35 | |||
| Manasseh Small | Saint Rose Golden Knights | N-10 | 3-and-D Wing | 6.71 | 1.04 | 1.25 | 0.04 | 0.32 | 1.61 | 0.432 | 0.408 | 1.0 | |||
| Cartier Bowman | Saint Rose Golden Knights | N-10 | Traditional Big | 10.69 | 7.38 | 1.41 | 0.9 | 1.17 | 1.79 | 0.563 | 0.235 | 0.583 | |||
| Michael Wearne | Saint Rose Golden Knights | N-10 | Scoring Guard | 4.63 | 2.1 | 2.37 | 0.1 | 0.57 | 1.73 | 0.362 | 0.319 | 0.625 | |||
| Josh McGettigan | Saint Rose Golden Knights | N-10 | 3-and-D Wing | 8.33 | 3.17 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.5 | 0.464 | 0.353 | 0.945 | |||
| Adam Anderson | Saint Rose Golden Knights | N-10 | 3-and-D Wing | 14.97 | 3.73 | 1.63 | 0.57 | 1.1 | 1.97 | 0.43 | 0.402 | 0.843 | |||
| Sekou Sylla | Saint Rose Golden Knights | N-10 | Traditional Big | 21.9 | 11.57 | 1.77 | 1.0 | 1.13 | 4.7 | 0.515 | 0.6 | 0.721 | |||
| Sam DeSouza | Saint Rose Golden Knights | N-10 | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |