| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 14-9 | 3.96 | 6.65 | -2.69 | 0.02 | 77.43 | 76.87 | 0.438 | 0.359 | 0.667 |
| 2013 | None | 12-13 | 3.07 | 3.82 | -0.75 | -0.01 | 70.92 | 72.76 | 0.424 | 0.331 | 0.698 |
| 2014 | None | 14-17 | 6.24 | 1.33 | 4.91 | -0.08 | 73.35 | 72.55 | 0.459 | 0.381 | 0.695 |
| 2015 | None | 10-15 | 2.81 | -1.0 | 3.81 | -0.16 | 69.24 | 72.72 | 0.442 | 0.338 | 0.645 |
| 2016 | None | 7-19 | 1.02 | -5.99 | 7.01 | -0.31 | 67.77 | 72.0 | 0.421 | 0.362 | 0.643 |
| 2017 | None | 12-13 | 3.03 | 2.17 | 0.86 | 0.04 | 75.52 | 78.96 | 0.434 | 0.327 | 0.766 |
| 2018 | None | 10-14 | 2.47 | 3.92 | -1.45 | -0.11 | 77.63 | 81.5 | 0.441 | 0.347 | 0.758 |
| 2019 | GAC | 16-11 | 4.99 | 1.04 | 3.95 | 0.08 | 74.11 | 73.81 | 0.432 | 0.356 | 0.67 |
| 2020 | GAC | 18-8 | 9.97 | 6.58 | 3.4 | 0.17 | 82.23 | 74.27 | 0.451 | 0.36 | 0.69 |
| 2021 | GAC | 9-8 | 5.86 | 0.92 | 4.95 | -0.05 | 73.06 | 69.24 | 0.439 | 0.329 | 0.727 |
| 2022 | GAC | 16-12 | 3.94 | -1.24 | 5.18 | 0.05 | 69.79 | 69.0 | 0.425 | 0.332 | 0.724 |
| 2023 | GAC | 13-15 | 2.93 | 0.79 | 2.14 | -0.06 | 72.32 | 73.0 | 0.452 | 0.36 | 0.739 |
| 2024 | GAC | 8-18 | 0.65 | 4.01 | -3.36 | -0.31 | 77.19 | 79.12 | 0.465 | 0.357 | 0.694 |
| 2025 | GAC | 17-12 | 4.95 | 3.54 | 1.41 | 0.04 | 77.24 | 74.62 | 0.475 | 0.325 | 0.617 |
| 2026 | GAC | 11-18 | 0.79 | -2.37 | 3.17 | -0.13 | 71.14 | 72.66 | 0.465 | 0.286 | 0.689 |
| 2027 | GAC | 0-0 | 2.59 | 0.52 | 2.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: 16.33
Off: 1.3
Def: 15.04
|
72-59
Proj. 72.9-68.4
Final
|
PAA: -0.29
Off: -6.95
Def: 6.66
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-25 |
PAA: 10.7
Off: 2.62
Def: 8.08
|
82-62
Proj. 81.2-65.7
Final
|
PAA: -6.69
Off: -4.2
Def: -2.49
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-22 |
PAA: 1.27
Off: 6.26
Def: -4.98
|
82-75
Proj. 77.6-64.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.5
Off: 7.38
Def: -2.88
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 7.66
Off: 7.75
Def: -0.09
|
83-70
Proj. 77.9-64.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.29
Off: 2.98
Def: -4.27
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: -21.05
Off: -25.25
Def: 4.2
|
46-71
Proj. 69.1-77.3
Final
|
PAA: 24.1
Off: -3.93
Def: 28.03
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-11 |
PAA: -0.51
Off: 5.93
Def: -6.44
|
76-82
Proj. 71.9-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 16.24
Off: 13.55
Def: 2.69
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-08 |
PAA: 0.5
Off: -16.16
Def: 16.65
|
55-59
Proj. 67.2-73.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.35
Off: -14.33
Def: 20.68
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: 2.56
Off: 0.19
Def: 2.37
|
68-73
Proj. 70.1-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 17.61
Off: 6.12
Def: 11.49
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-04 |
PAA: -3.53
Off: -17.67
Def: 14.14
|
53-61
Proj. 67.5-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 10.47
Off: -11.87
Def: 22.34
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-28 |
PAA: 20.54
Off: 2.39
Def: 18.15
|
73-57
Proj. 72.9-68.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.4
Off: -9.51
Def: 6.12
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-25 |
PAA: 19.59
Off: 17.34
Def: 2.25
|
96-67
Proj. 77.6-64.0
Final
|
PAA: -14.57
Off: -0.14
Def: -14.43
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: 6.52
Off: -2.63
Def: 9.15
|
68-66
Proj. 73.3-66.7
Final
|
PAA: 11.88
Off: 1.4
Def: 10.48
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-21 |
PAA: -1.53
Off: 5.9
Def: -7.43
|
82-78
Proj. 77.9-64.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.62
Off: 10.61
Def: -2.99
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: -7.56
Off: 4.38
Def: -11.94
|
74-87
Proj. 71.9-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 25.76
Off: 20.62
Def: 5.14
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-14 |
PAA: 13.8
Off: 17.52
Def: -3.72
|
89-79
Proj. 69.1-77.3
Final
|
PAA: -9.1
Off: 3.58
Def: -12.68
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-09 |
PAA: -20.97
Off: -25.93
Def: 4.96
|
44-70
Proj. 67.5-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 25.95
Off: -1.78
Def: 27.73
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-07 |
PAA: 1.54
Off: 8.64
Def: -7.09
|
77-83
Proj. 70.1-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 16.77
Off: 14.94
Def: 1.83
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Henry Blair | Henderson State Reddies | GAC | Scoring Wing | 1.09 | 0.27 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.27 | 0.143 | 0.091 | 0.875 | |||
| Drake Wilks | Henderson State Reddies | GAC | Scoring Guard | 2.77 | 1.92 | 0.46 | 0.08 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 0.519 | 0.6 | 0.833 | |||
| Tomislav Miholjcic | Henderson State Reddies | GAC | Rim Protector | 1.47 | 1.35 | 0.06 | 0.24 | 0.18 | 0.53 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Yuri Swinford | Henderson State Reddies | GAC | Rim Protector | 5.18 | 4.0 | 0.59 | 0.12 | 0.35 | 1.18 | 0.553 | 0.333 | 0.708 | |||
| Raekwon Rogers | Henderson State Reddies | GAC | Traditional Big | 13.71 | 8.18 | 1.0 | 0.88 | 0.94 | 1.76 | 0.587 | 0.4 | 0.75 | |||
| Graham Chenault | Henderson State Reddies | GAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.53 | 0.59 | 0.76 | 0.06 | 0.18 | 0.59 | 0.364 | 0.278 | 1.0 | |||
| Xavier Davenport | Henderson State Reddies | GAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.94 | 3.06 | 1.18 | 0.24 | 1.59 | 1.47 | 0.45 | 0.351 | 0.8 | |||
| Malik Riddle | Henderson State Reddies | GAC | 3-and-D Wing | 13.06 | 5.47 | 0.88 | 0.41 | 0.47 | 1.35 | 0.407 | 0.364 | 0.767 | |||
| Damian Dear | Henderson State Reddies | GAC | Scoring Guard | 8.88 | 2.0 | 1.53 | 0.06 | 1.24 | 1.94 | 0.398 | 0.37 | 0.769 | |||
| Josh Mason | Henderson State Reddies | GAC | Scoring Guard | 1.25 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.75 | |||
| Jeremiah Toney | Henderson State Reddies | GAC | Traditional Big | 9.73 | 6.4 | 1.07 | 0.53 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 0.491 | 0.267 | 0.531 | |||
| Quawn Marshall | Henderson State Reddies | GAC | Traditional PG | 7.57 | 2.07 | 3.57 | 0.14 | 1.57 | 2.86 | 0.367 | 0.382 | 0.778 | |||
| Jaelin Ferrell | Henderson State Reddies | GAC | Scoring Wing | 0.45 | 0.45 | 0.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.077 | 0.1 | 0.667 | |||
| Kavon Key | Henderson State Reddies | GAC | Scoring Wing | 0.43 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.0 |