| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 19-8 | 7.31 | 6.11 | 1.2 | 0.26 | 74.15 | 70.26 | 0.442 | 0.341 | 0.704 |
| 2013 | None | 8-15 | -0.04 | 0.65 | -0.69 | -0.13 | 68.61 | 72.65 | 0.404 | 0.304 | 0.722 |
| 2014 | None | 7-17 | 0.51 | 2.59 | -2.08 | -0.18 | 73.29 | 77.63 | 0.435 | 0.321 | 0.722 |
| 2015 | None | 18-8 | 6.97 | 10.06 | -3.09 | 0.12 | 78.31 | 73.92 | 0.463 | 0.361 | 0.75 |
| 2016 | None | 17-8 | 7.67 | 7.77 | -0.1 | 0.18 | 80.12 | 76.24 | 0.468 | 0.329 | 0.701 |
| 2017 | None | 10-15 | 0.22 | 3.1 | -2.89 | -0.12 | 75.8 | 78.6 | 0.446 | 0.351 | 0.617 |
| 2018 | None | 7-18 | -0.48 | -1.71 | 1.23 | -0.16 | 70.36 | 76.04 | 0.412 | 0.295 | 0.653 |
| 2019 | CCAA | 11-15 | 2.29 | -1.35 | 3.64 | -0.04 | 70.08 | 73.58 | 0.403 | 0.308 | 0.684 |
| 2020 | CCAA | 6-18 | -1.42 | 3.68 | -5.11 | -0.18 | 75.67 | 83.75 | 0.449 | 0.365 | 0.751 |
| 2021 | None | 1-3 | 2.26 | 5.96 | -3.7 | -0.26 | 78.25 | 86.75 | 0.41 | 0.305 | 0.75 |
| 2022 | CCAA | 7-6 | 1.51 | -2.93 | 4.44 | -0.02 | 68.38 | 69.23 | 0.415 | 0.28 | 0.642 |
| 2025 | CCAA | 16-11 | 6.81 | 4.5 | 2.31 | 0.05 | 76.59 | 74.07 | 0.473 | 0.342 | 0.755 |
| 2026 | CCAA | 17-15 | 0.99 | -1.29 | 2.28 | -0.04 | 72.47 | 75.13 | 0.458 | 0.367 | 0.736 |
| 2027 | CCAA | 0-0 | 3.6 | 1.22 | 2.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-06 |
PAA: -0.52
Off: -5.77
Def: 5.25
|
76-70
Proj. 90.8-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.21
Off: 2.07
Def: 9.15
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-05 |
PAA: 16.98
Off: 7.91
Def: 9.07
|
91-65
Proj. 90.8-70.4
Final
|
PAA: -7.82
Off: -2.68
Def: -5.14
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-28 |
PAA: -2.28
Off: 9.95
Def: -12.23
|
93-89
Proj. 84.4-77.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.45
Off: 12.98
Def: -12.52
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-26 |
PAA: -6.77
Off: 4.02
Def: -10.79
|
87-89
Proj. 84.4-77.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.18
Off: 11.47
Def: -6.29
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Estes | Humboldt State Lumberjacks | None | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Caleb Giordano | Humboldt State Lumberjacks | None | 3-and-D Wing | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.125 | 0.2 | 0.5 | |||
| Gabrys Sadaunykas | Humboldt State Lumberjacks | None | Traditional PG | 7.0 | 7.5 | 4.25 | 0.0 | 1.75 | 2.25 | 0.417 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Isaiah Hughes | Humboldt State Lumberjacks | None | Traditional Big | 4.25 | 2.5 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.462 | 0.0 | 0.625 | |||
| Keshawn Hall | Humboldt State Lumberjacks | None | Traditional PG | 4.0 | 0.25 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 1.25 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Noah Viera | Humboldt State Lumberjacks | None | Stretch Big | 4.5 | 4.0 | 0.75 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.75 | 0.308 | 0.1 | 1.0 | |||
| Victor Mijas | Humboldt State Lumberjacks | None | 3-and-D Wing | 13.75 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.447 | 0.433 | 0.727 | |||
| Bryce Mitchell | Humboldt State Lumberjacks | None | Stretch Big | 9.75 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.25 | 1.5 | 0.464 | 0.273 | 0.909 | |||
| John Reitenbach | Humboldt State Lumberjacks | None | Dunker | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Jordan Robinson | Humboldt State Lumberjacks | None | Traditional PG | 1.5 | 1.75 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Amari Green | Humboldt State Lumberjacks | None | Scoring Guard | 12.5 | 3.5 | 2.75 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.25 | 0.474 | 0.375 | 1.0 | |||
| A.J. Sims | Humboldt State Lumberjacks | None | Stretch Big | 15.75 | 6.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 2.0 | 0.449 | 0.368 | 0.667 | |||
| Kody Knox | Humboldt State Lumberjacks | None | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |