| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | None | 3-1 | 4.28 | 7.75 | -3.47 | 0.11 | 81.25 | 79.25 | 0.464 | 0.424 | 0.718 |
| 2014 | None | 9-8 | 5.18 | 2.7 | 2.48 | -0.02 | 76.06 | 75.12 | 0.465 | 0.406 | 0.779 |
| 2015 | None | 11-9 | 5.9 | -2.19 | 8.09 | 0.03 | 69.75 | 68.4 | 0.43 | 0.329 | 0.772 |
| 2016 | None | 16-10 | 11.42 | 0.8 | 10.62 | 0.22 | 74.81 | 69.77 | 0.474 | 0.348 | 0.765 |
| 2017 | None | 14-11 | 7.51 | 0.59 | 6.92 | 0.04 | 74.72 | 71.52 | 0.474 | 0.388 | 0.783 |
| 2018 | None | 12-15 | 7.18 | 1.21 | 5.96 | -0.02 | 74.37 | 72.93 | 0.474 | 0.372 | 0.723 |
| 2019 | HEART | 18-10 | 9.13 | 0.02 | 9.12 | 0.14 | 72.86 | 69.36 | 0.481 | 0.345 | 0.711 |
| 2020 | LSC | 14-9 | 7.82 | 2.2 | 5.63 | 0.09 | 75.87 | 73.48 | 0.471 | 0.398 | 0.776 |
| 2021 | LSC | 15-1 | 19.4 | 7.4 | 12.01 | 0.36 | 83.19 | 63.94 | 0.522 | 0.444 | 0.792 |
| 2022 | LSC | 24-4 | 18.42 | 4.68 | 13.74 | 0.33 | 77.18 | 62.32 | 0.514 | 0.399 | 0.784 |
| 2023 | LSC | 17-12 | 9.82 | 2.89 | 6.93 | 0.17 | 72.55 | 69.83 | 0.47 | 0.368 | 0.792 |
| 2024 | LSC | 20-11 | 13.79 | 4.03 | 9.76 | 0.23 | 77.61 | 71.23 | 0.491 | 0.404 | 0.79 |
| 2025 | LSC | 25-8 | 16.59 | 3.6 | 12.98 | 0.33 | 75.91 | 65.82 | 0.471 | 0.376 | 0.8 |
| 2026 | LSC | 26-5 | 16.77 | 6.26 | 10.51 | 0.38 | 80.74 | 69.13 | 0.507 | 0.385 | 0.677 |
| 2027 | LSC | 0-0 | 13.89 | 4.19 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: 2.54
Off: 20.79
Def: -18.25
|
85-103
Proj. 76.7-79.9
Final
|
PAA: 37.81
Off: 33.22
Def: 4.59
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-25 |
PAA: 9.19
Off: 5.83
Def: 3.36
|
78-82
Proj. 84.0-72.9
Final
|
PAA: 31.43
Off: 21.14
Def: 10.29
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 33.24
Off: 7.13
Def: 26.11
|
88-49
Proj. 93.3-60.6
Final
|
PAA: -11.99
Off: -12.52
Def: 0.53
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-19 |
PAA: -15.8
Off: -6.1
Def: -9.71
|
58-93
Proj. 63.7-88.7
Final
|
PAA: 36.18
Off: 16.38
Def: 19.8
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: 23.6
Off: 18.84
Def: 4.75
|
101-61
Proj. 95.3-53.0
Final
|
PAA: -12.89
Off: 0.6
Def: -13.49
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-11 |
PAA: -3.24
Off: -3.72
Def: 0.48
|
80-65
Proj. 95.3-53.0
Final
|
PAA: 14.08
Off: 4.92
Def: 9.16
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: 12.16
Off: -16.65
Def: 28.81
|
49-59
Proj. 60.8-83.9
Final
|
PAA: 12.86
Off: -15.68
Def: 28.54
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-05 |
PAA: 18.62
Off: 9.47
Def: 9.15
|
72-76
Proj. 60.8-83.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.01
Off: 3.84
Def: 2.17
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 20.38
Off: 19.17
Def: 1.21
|
82-83
Proj. 71.9-80.6
Final
|
PAA: 17.28
Off: 14.17
Def: 3.11
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-27 |
PAA: 32.81
Off: 10.69
Def: 22.12
|
83-60
Proj. 84.8-68.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.56
Off: -0.49
Def: 6.06
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: 13.52
Off: 0.74
Def: 12.78
|
83-50
Proj. 94.1-49.9
Final
|
PAA: -5.14
Off: -10.82
Def: 5.68
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-22 |
PAA: 30.52
Off: 4.04
Def: 26.48
|
86-38
Proj. 94.1-49.9
Final
|
PAA: -22.61
Off: -25.42
Def: 2.82
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: 2.77
Off: -6.99
Def: 9.76
|
69-66
Proj. 87.5-62.9
Final
|
PAA: 25.69
Off: 5.7
Def: 19.99
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-14 |
PAA: 2.59
Off: 5.39
Def: -2.8
|
69-87
Proj. 66.1-83.2
Final
|
PAA: 25.15
Off: 15.0
Def: 10.15
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-19 |
PAA: 7.72
Off: 3.5
Def: 4.22
|
67-80
Proj. 64.4-84.9
Final
|
PAA: 16.96
Off: 6.45
Def: 10.51
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-18 |
PAA: 8.4
Off: 6.29
Def: 2.11
|
70-82
Proj. 64.4-84.9
Final
|
PAA: 15.79
Off: 8.37
Def: 7.42
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zach Barsalou | Lubbock Christian Chapparals | LSC | Scoring Wing | 0.75 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Camden Grant | Lubbock Christian Chapparals | LSC | Traditional PG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Aamer Muhammad | Lubbock Christian Chapparals | LSC | Scoring Guard | 10.79 | 1.86 | 1.79 | 0.07 | 0.79 | 1.79 | 0.535 | 0.489 | 0.821 | |||
| Ben Janssan | Lubbock Christian Chapparals | LSC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.43 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.36 | 0.419 | 0.211 | 1.0 | |||
| Jalen Brattain | Lubbock Christian Chapparals | LSC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.93 | 2.43 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.544 | 0.452 | 0.538 | |||
| Gonzalo Corbalan | Lubbock Christian Chapparals | LSC | Traditional Big | 9.62 | 4.0 | 1.44 | 0.19 | 0.81 | 0.69 | 0.671 | 0.727 | 0.816 | |||
| Lloyd Daniels | Lubbock Christian Chapparals | LSC | 3-and-D Wing | 14.88 | 3.0 | 2.75 | 0.19 | 0.62 | 1.44 | 0.575 | 0.543 | 0.744 | |||
| Cameron Copley | Lubbock Christian Chapparals | LSC | Traditional PG | 5.19 | 2.62 | 5.12 | 0.12 | 0.88 | 1.88 | 0.325 | 0.279 | 0.913 | |||
| Rowan Mackenzie | Lubbock Christian Chapparals | LSC | Scoring Guard | 9.88 | 4.62 | 3.0 | 0.19 | 1.0 | 1.25 | 0.495 | 0.458 | 0.773 | |||
| Parker Hicks | Lubbock Christian Chapparals | LSC | 3-and-D Wing | 16.5 | 6.5 | 1.62 | 0.38 | 0.56 | 1.06 | 0.54 | 0.486 | 0.796 | |||
| Ty Caswell | Lubbock Christian Chapparals | LSC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.81 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.38 | 0.81 | 0.494 | 0.42 | 0.8 | |||
| Zach Stepp | Lubbock Christian Chapparals | LSC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.67 | 1.0 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.385 | 0.417 | 0.0 | |||
| Karhan Jones | Lubbock Christian Chapparals | LSC | Traditional PG | 0.88 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Cade McDowell | Lubbock Christian Chapparals | LSC | Stretch Big | 2.67 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |