| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 4-19 | -8.42 | -3.7 | -4.72 | -0.35 | 64.39 | 79.57 | 0.42 | 0.299 | 0.605 |
| 2013 | None | 4-20 | -5.49 | -0.32 | -5.17 | -0.39 | 68.75 | 79.29 | 0.417 | 0.289 | 0.62 |
| 2014 | None | 3-21 | -8.06 | -3.05 | -5.01 | -0.39 | 69.25 | 82.83 | 0.395 | 0.307 | 0.671 |
| 2015 | None | 6-17 | -4.53 | -2.77 | -1.77 | -0.34 | 70.22 | 77.57 | 0.431 | 0.379 | 0.69 |
| 2016 | None | 10-14 | 0.04 | -0.47 | 0.51 | -0.15 | 74.92 | 78.67 | 0.405 | 0.322 | 0.681 |
| 2017 | None | 2-24 | -7.47 | -5.53 | -1.94 | -0.46 | 69.46 | 81.73 | 0.405 | 0.307 | 0.649 |
| 2018 | None | 9-17 | -0.76 | 1.34 | -2.09 | -0.27 | 77.46 | 80.08 | 0.42 | 0.309 | 0.715 |
| 2019 | ECC | 8-18 | -0.96 | -3.42 | 2.46 | -0.2 | 70.42 | 76.65 | 0.424 | 0.33 | 0.71 |
| 2020 | ECC | 5-21 | -6.81 | -3.77 | -3.04 | -0.27 | 69.96 | 83.08 | 0.415 | 0.326 | 0.686 |
| 2021 | ECC | 1-5 | -4.78 | 1.56 | -6.35 | -0.23 | 74.33 | 90.0 | 0.437 | 0.328 | 0.649 |
| 2022 | ECC | 4-17 | -7.0 | -7.56 | 0.56 | -0.36 | 64.19 | 77.48 | 0.384 | 0.329 | 0.656 |
| 2023 | ECC | 4-17 | -5.32 | 0.35 | -5.67 | -0.36 | 73.05 | 83.19 | 0.421 | 0.317 | 0.705 |
| 2024 | ECC | 2-20 | -10.54 | -0.1 | -10.44 | -0.39 | 74.91 | 92.95 | 0.406 | 0.342 | 0.678 |
| 2025 | ECC | 7-18 | -3.02 | -0.03 | -2.98 | -0.3 | 74.28 | 83.36 | 0.437 | 0.329 | 0.687 |
| 2026 | ECC | 3-23 | -6.93 | -3.7 | -3.23 | -0.44 | 71.54 | 83.92 | 0.4 | 0.316 | 0.695 |
| 2027 | ECC | 0-0 | -3.81 | -1.08 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 18.34
Off: -4.07
Def: 22.4
|
82-51
Proj. 91.3-68.7
Final
|
PAA: -20.07
Off: -20.35
Def: 0.28
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-17 |
PAA: -13.82
Off: -2.11
Def: -11.71
|
67-99
Proj. 67.7-95.5
Final
|
PAA: 24.71
Off: 16.86
Def: 7.85
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-14 |
PAA: 16.43
Off: 11.38
Def: 5.06
|
92-66
Proj. 78.4-80.0
Final
|
PAA: -29.87
Off: -14.32
Def: -15.55
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: -7.61
Off: 1.7
Def: -9.31
|
82-83
Proj. 78.4-80.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.32
Off: 1.17
Def: -5.5
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-08 |
PAA: -0.22
Off: 4.66
Def: -4.87
|
91-77
Proj. 100.4-64.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.88
Off: 9.58
Def: 0.3
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: 22.07
Off: 26.46
Def: -4.4
|
119-77
Proj. 100.4-64.4
Final
|
PAA: -13.51
Off: 9.18
Def: -22.69
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Taylor | Mercy Mavericks | ECC | 3-and-D Wing | 16.0 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 0.414 | 0.483 | 0.857 | |||
| Kerwin Prince | Mercy Mavericks | ECC | Traditional Big | 19.83 | 10.5 | 1.33 | 1.0 | 1.67 | 2.83 | 0.606 | 0.333 | 0.727 | |||
| Brandon Wilson | Mercy Mavericks | ECC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.83 | 2.83 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.83 | 2.0 | 0.385 | 0.208 | 0.4 | |||
| Garrett Kirkland | Mercy Mavericks | ECC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.17 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.17 | 0.381 | 0.375 | 0.714 | |||
| Jeremiah JeanPierre | Mercy Mavericks | ECC | Traditional PG | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Justinas Norkus | Mercy Mavericks | ECC | Dunker | 3.17 | 2.17 | 0.67 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.529 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Dayvon Cuffey | Mercy Mavericks | ECC | Dunker | 4.33 | 3.67 | 0.83 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.588 | 0.25 | 0.455 | |||
| Elijah Mitchell | Mercy Mavericks | ECC | Scoring Guard | 7.6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.308 | 0.25 | 0.647 | |||
| Jonathan Lapierre | Mercy Mavericks | ECC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jay Turner | Mercy Mavericks | ECC | Traditional PG | 5.0 | 3.17 | 2.83 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 3.0 | 0.44 | 0.25 | 0.429 | |||
| A.J. Morales | Mercy Mavericks | ECC | Scoring Guard | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Korey Lee | Mercy Mavericks | ECC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.33 | 1.67 | 0.5 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0.321 | 0.286 | 0.667 |