| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 17-10 | 8.21 | 2.15 | 6.06 | 0.16 | 71.78 | 66.78 | 0.429 | 0.345 | 0.701 |
| 2013 | None | 16-13 | 7.27 | -6.16 | 13.43 | 0.03 | 63.41 | 60.24 | 0.438 | 0.308 | 0.765 |
| 2014 | None | 17-12 | 9.37 | -8.98 | 18.34 | 0.15 | 62.34 | 60.31 | 0.442 | 0.317 | 0.67 |
| 2015 | None | 20-9 | 10.13 | -3.67 | 13.81 | 0.24 | 66.59 | 62.17 | 0.438 | 0.342 | 0.745 |
| 2016 | None | 21-9 | 17.37 | -2.27 | 19.64 | 0.25 | 71.03 | 60.4 | 0.47 | 0.372 | 0.694 |
| 2017 | None | 13-14 | 3.32 | -5.28 | 8.6 | -0.01 | 69.26 | 69.96 | 0.436 | 0.377 | 0.672 |
| 2018 | None | 13-14 | 8.43 | -5.57 | 14.0 | 0.06 | 68.26 | 65.48 | 0.42 | 0.356 | 0.662 |
| 2019 | PSAC | 25-8 | 19.41 | 0.97 | 18.44 | 0.31 | 73.88 | 61.48 | 0.455 | 0.385 | 0.68 |
| 2020 | PSAC | 18-7 | 15.87 | -1.16 | 17.03 | 0.27 | 72.4 | 63.32 | 0.468 | 0.413 | 0.704 |
| 2021 | PSAC | 10-1 | 21.66 | 4.27 | 17.39 | 0.5 | 77.09 | 59.64 | 0.486 | 0.368 | 0.769 |
| 2022 | PSAC | 23-7 | 18.64 | 7.31 | 11.33 | 0.36 | 78.4 | 66.17 | 0.465 | 0.376 | 0.74 |
| 2023 | PSAC | 22-5 | 21.51 | 7.37 | 14.14 | 0.39 | 76.74 | 62.48 | 0.457 | 0.386 | 0.753 |
| 2024 | PSAC | 13-13 | 7.83 | -6.77 | 14.6 | 0.05 | 67.35 | 66.35 | 0.46 | 0.365 | 0.773 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-14 |
PAA: 42.08
Off: 5.5
Def: 36.58
|
67-48
Proj. 69.8-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.82
Off: -13.78
Def: 19.6
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-13 |
PAA: 12.11
Off: -14.13
Def: 26.23
|
62-58
Proj. 84.1-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 21.15
Off: -1.07
Def: 22.22
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: 12.12
Off: 4.15
Def: 7.97
|
66-73
Proj. 66.3-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 26.17
Off: 9.71
Def: 16.46
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 31.93
Off: 15.74
Def: 16.19
|
83-61
Proj. 75.5-63.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.4
Off: 1.86
Def: 1.54
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-03 |
PAA: 23.3
Off: 7.75
Def: 15.55
|
91-54
Proj. 91.0-56.1
Final
|
PAA: -11.55
Off: -5.11
Def: -6.44
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 2.44
Off: -0.12
Def: 2.56
|
62-78
Proj. 63.4-84.2
Final
|
PAA: 16.61
Off: 1.35
Def: 15.26
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-29 |
PAA: 5.65
Off: 11.49
Def: -5.83
|
75-87
Proj. 63.4-84.2
Final
|
PAA: 12.14
Off: 9.47
Def: 2.68
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-19 |
PAA: 26.8
Off: 9.13
Def: 17.67
|
88-56
Proj. 86.0-61.5
Final
|
PAA: -5.95
Off: -2.82
Def: -3.12
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-17 |
PAA: 19.0
Off: 3.7
Def: 15.31
|
73-59
Proj. 77.4-59.8
Final
|
PAA: 12.14
Off: -0.09
Def: 12.24
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-13 |
PAA: 26.53
Off: 13.01
Def: 13.51
|
87-57
Proj. 81.4-57.3
Final
|
PAA: -4.05
Off: -1.88
Def: -2.17
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-12 |
PAA: 37.84
Off: 4.97
Def: 32.87
|
78-41
Proj. 81.4-57.3
Final
|
PAA: -12.59
Off: -19.79
Def: 7.21
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trey Hoepner | Mercyhurst Lakers | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Junior Oscar | Mercyhurst Lakers | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Owen Chambers | Mercyhurst Lakers | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | |||
| Michael Bradley | Mercyhurst Lakers | PSAC | Traditional PG | 7.6 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.548 | 0.429 | 0.5 | |||
| Melkisedek Moreaux | Mercyhurst Lakers | PSAC | Traditional Big | 7.82 | 3.36 | 1.18 | 0.64 | 0.82 | 2.55 | 0.522 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Cameron Gross | Mercyhurst Lakers | PSAC | Stretch Big | 7.64 | 4.82 | 1.55 | 0.09 | 0.64 | 1.18 | 0.5 | 0.19 | 1.0 | |||
| Zach McIntire | Mercyhurst Lakers | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.82 | 3.91 | 1.45 | 0.36 | 0.82 | 1.36 | 0.481 | 0.3 | 0.7 | |||
| Nicholas Lang | Mercyhurst Lakers | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.45 | 4.09 | 1.64 | 0.27 | 2.0 | 0.64 | 0.586 | 0.444 | 0.929 | |||
| Danny Ogele | Mercyhurst Lakers | PSAC | Traditional Big | 10.55 | 4.45 | 1.27 | 0.45 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 0.44 | 0.435 | 0.621 | |||
| MiyKah McIntosh | Mercyhurst Lakers | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 14.45 | 2.91 | 1.64 | 0.09 | 0.73 | 1.91 | 0.425 | 0.378 | 0.935 | |||
| Steve Cannady | Mercyhurst Lakers | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.64 | 1.91 | 1.64 | 0.18 | 0.91 | 0.45 | 0.531 | 0.409 | 0.783 | |||
| Joel Ufele | Mercyhurst Lakers | PSAC | Rim Protector | 1.11 | 2.44 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 0.44 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Jared Fagan | Mercyhurst Lakers | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jeff Planutis | Mercyhurst Lakers | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.0 | 0.44 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.44 | 0.11 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 |