| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 3-20 | -6.74 | -5.96 | -0.78 | -0.36 | 61.65 | 74.26 | 0.401 | 0.294 | 0.635 |
| 2013 | None | 8-15 | -3.35 | -3.27 | -0.08 | -0.19 | 66.43 | 74.17 | 0.437 | 0.332 | 0.701 |
| 2014 | None | 5-20 | -3.09 | -4.17 | 1.08 | -0.26 | 69.76 | 79.6 | 0.43 | 0.32 | 0.719 |
| 2015 | None | 3-21 | -9.46 | -10.63 | 1.16 | -0.31 | 60.75 | 76.42 | 0.443 | 0.347 | 0.691 |
| 2016 | None | 7-19 | -1.46 | -1.99 | 0.54 | -0.29 | 73.65 | 77.65 | 0.437 | 0.378 | 0.697 |
| 2017 | None | 18-9 | 6.93 | 3.08 | 3.85 | 0.18 | 77.56 | 74.78 | 0.442 | 0.361 | 0.676 |
| 2018 | None | 27-6 | 9.19 | 7.77 | 1.42 | 0.32 | 83.3 | 77.06 | 0.478 | 0.366 | 0.719 |
| 2019 | RMAC | 20-10 | 8.55 | 4.52 | 4.03 | 0.1 | 79.23 | 73.43 | 0.451 | 0.364 | 0.741 |
| 2020 | RMAC | 17-8 | 7.88 | 2.53 | 5.36 | 0.13 | 77.76 | 73.0 | 0.459 | 0.35 | 0.712 |
| 2021 | RMAC | 4-10 | 1.17 | -1.98 | 3.15 | -0.24 | 68.0 | 72.71 | 0.445 | 0.307 | 0.709 |
| 2022 | RMAC | 15-9 | 5.39 | 5.34 | 0.05 | 0.15 | 77.0 | 76.75 | 0.464 | 0.345 | 0.761 |
| 2023 | RMAC | 10-15 | 0.04 | 1.28 | -1.24 | -0.11 | 72.88 | 77.36 | 0.454 | 0.355 | 0.736 |
| 2024 | RMAC | 12-13 | 2.33 | -1.5 | 3.82 | -0.07 | 73.12 | 73.84 | 0.433 | 0.319 | 0.753 |
| 2025 | RMAC | 18-14 | 4.38 | 2.05 | 2.33 | 0.11 | 73.72 | 76.16 | 0.464 | 0.359 | 0.75 |
| 2026 | RMAC | 2-24 | -16.71 | -4.63 | -12.08 | -0.41 | 69.92 | 91.42 | 0.459 | 0.366 | 0.746 |
| 2027 | RMAC | 0-0 | -5.67 | -1.13 | -3.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: 8.58
Off: 3.73
Def: 4.86
|
80-64
Proj. 73.3-70.1
Final
|
PAA: -8.21
Off: -7.87
Def: -0.34
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-22 |
PAA: 0.44
Off: -4.58
Def: 5.02
|
76-65
Proj. 72.1-67.5
Final
|
PAA: -11.28
Off: -7.78
Def: -3.5
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: -12.05
Off: -16.16
Def: 4.12
|
56-66
Proj. 59.7-63.1
Final
|
PAA: 11.02
Off: -6.73
Def: 17.75
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-19 |
PAA: 2.19
Off: -4.04
Def: 6.23
|
63-73
Proj. 60.7-71.9
Final
|
PAA: 11.12
Off: 0.72
Def: 10.41
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-01 |
PAA: 26.57
Off: 8.42
Def: 18.15
|
84-52
Proj. 70.6-52.6
Final
|
PAA: -12.84
Off: -9.95
Def: -2.9
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-29 |
PAA: -5.51
Off: -12.38
Def: 6.87
|
64-69
Proj. 70.1-73.3
Final
|
PAA: 5.39
Off: -3.34
Def: 8.73
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-26 |
PAA: -12.21
Off: -7.23
Def: -4.97
|
69-74
Proj. 70.5-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 12.64
Off: 3.53
Def: 9.12
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: -5.45
Off: 4.59
Def: -10.04
|
81-80
Proj. 71.9-60.7
Final
|
PAA: 16.84
Off: 15.05
Def: 1.78
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-22 |
PAA: -13.89
Off: -2.2
Def: -11.69
|
74-80
Proj. 63.1-59.7
Final
|
PAA: 12.09
Off: 12.64
Def: -0.55
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-15 |
PAA: -2.85
Off: -2.02
Def: -0.83
|
74-70
Proj. 63.1-62.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.71
Off: 0.96
Def: -0.25
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-04 |
PAA: 8.2
Off: -2.06
Def: 10.26
|
74-59
Proj. 61.3-61.4
Final
|
PAA: -12.64
Off: -10.15
Def: -2.49
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-03 |
PAA: 2.65
Off: 6.76
Def: -4.12
|
84-74
Proj. 74.3-67.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.01
Off: 3.3
Def: -3.29
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-10 |
PAA: -9.87
Off: -13.97
Def: 4.1
|
50-73
Proj. 52.6-70.6
Final
|
PAA: 22.26
Off: 0.64
Def: 21.63
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-05 |
PAA: 32.59
Off: 15.96
Def: 16.63
|
90-52
Proj. 62.9-63.1
Final
|
PAA: -35.79
Off: -19.34
Def: -16.45
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matt Enghauser | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Will Cranston-Lown | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 13.5 | 2.25 | 3.25 | 0.12 | 1.88 | 2.75 | 0.454 | 0.276 | 0.706 | |||
| Michael Bens | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.28 | 0.133 | 0.571 | |||
| Brady Parris | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.73 | 0.18 | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.27 | 0.154 | 0.2 | 1.0 | |||
| Kevin Collins-Eason | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.64 | 0.18 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.45 | 0.286 | 0.111 | 1.0 | |||
| Nik Atanasovs | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.92 | 1.62 | 0.15 | 0.0 | 0.23 | 0.69 | 0.333 | 0.36 | 0.5 | |||
| Aaron Bokol | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 8.64 | 5.36 | 1.0 | 0.21 | 1.79 | 1.86 | 0.557 | 0.348 | 0.758 | |||
| Alex Cartwright | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Stretch Big | 6.21 | 3.07 | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 1.43 | 0.453 | 0.125 | 0.667 | |||
| Kai Daniels | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 3.64 | 2.86 | 1.43 | 0.36 | 0.29 | 1.36 | 0.449 | 0.167 | 0.333 | |||
| Kevin Ebiriekwe | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Stretch Big | 6.0 | 3.57 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 0.478 | 0.3 | 0.519 | |||
| Brian Dawson | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 20.14 | 3.07 | 2.43 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.07 | 0.447 | 0.343 | 0.881 | |||
| Troy Brady | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.64 | 2.0 | 2.57 | 0.0 | 1.43 | 0.93 | 0.455 | 0.394 | 0.882 | |||
| Shane Van Huizen | Regis (Colo.) Rangers | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.667 | 0.5 | 0.0 |