| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 8-15 | 1.34 | -4.49 | 5.83 | -0.13 | 65.7 | 69.26 | 0.466 | 0.313 | 0.73 |
| 2013 | None | 4-20 | -5.27 | -6.69 | 1.42 | -0.26 | 62.08 | 73.75 | 0.42 | 0.309 | 0.655 |
| 2014 | None | 3-22 | -3.99 | 2.22 | -6.22 | -0.31 | 76.0 | 86.56 | 0.445 | 0.379 | 0.671 |
| 2015 | None | 6-19 | -0.49 | 2.01 | -2.5 | -0.23 | 72.72 | 79.56 | 0.432 | 0.363 | 0.692 |
| 2016 | None | 11-15 | 3.55 | 7.8 | -4.24 | 0.0 | 84.69 | 87.88 | 0.447 | 0.372 | 0.708 |
| 2017 | None | 10-17 | 3.38 | 4.26 | -0.89 | -0.09 | 80.56 | 83.63 | 0.445 | 0.378 | 0.691 |
| 2018 | None | 6-21 | 0.25 | 6.02 | -5.77 | -0.23 | 81.3 | 87.85 | 0.433 | 0.36 | 0.741 |
| 2019 | IND | 16-13 | 9.93 | -0.43 | 10.36 | 0.15 | 74.48 | 72.31 | 0.431 | 0.351 | 0.649 |
| 2020 | SAC | 18-12 | 9.38 | -2.5 | 11.88 | 0.12 | 73.17 | 70.43 | 0.418 | 0.314 | 0.707 |
| 2021 | SAC | 13-4 | 8.87 | 3.09 | 5.78 | 0.24 | 77.47 | 73.29 | 0.431 | 0.354 | 0.686 |
| 2022 | SAC | 17-7 | 10.5 | 3.13 | 7.37 | 0.19 | 75.92 | 68.71 | 0.452 | 0.338 | 0.687 |
| 2023 | SAC | 14-8 | 8.56 | 3.32 | 5.24 | 0.24 | 75.59 | 73.0 | 0.45 | 0.322 | 0.733 |
| 2024 | SAC | 10-12 | 5.67 | 2.07 | 3.6 | 0.11 | 76.45 | 79.05 | 0.441 | 0.367 | 0.733 |
| 2025 | SAC | 6-22 | -2.2 | -4.42 | 2.22 | -0.27 | 71.75 | 79.61 | 0.413 | 0.322 | 0.66 |
| 2026 | SAC | 10-18 | 0.62 | 0.36 | 0.26 | -0.12 | 75.82 | 78.11 | 0.439 | 0.352 | 0.722 |
| 2027 | SAC | 0-0 | 1.21 | -0.14 | 1.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-13 |
PAA: 7.31
Off: -7.11
Def: 14.42
|
63-65
Proj. 76.8-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 21.09
Off: 1.94
Def: 19.15
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-24 |
PAA: 12.14
Off: 3.54
Def: 8.6
|
78-67
Proj. 81.1-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.33
Off: 0.2
Def: 5.13
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: -4.08
Off: -2.84
Def: -1.23
|
67-81
Proj. 65.4-78.5
Final
|
PAA: 12.02
Off: 7.87
Def: 4.15
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-17 |
PAA: 33.77
Off: 20.43
Def: 13.35
|
90-74
Proj. 73.5-83.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.77
Off: 6.07
Def: -5.3
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-10 |
PAA: -10.04
Off: -4.51
Def: -5.53
|
65-86
Proj. 68.3-85.7
Final
|
PAA: 15.71
Off: 6.59
Def: 9.12
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-03 |
PAA: -8.97
Off: -5.04
Def: -3.92
|
78-75
Proj. 90.1-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.58
Off: 8.02
Def: 5.56
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-27 |
PAA: 9.43
Off: -12.56
Def: 21.99
|
59-60
Proj. 71.4-81.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.94
Off: -15.95
Def: 20.88
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-20 |
PAA: 34.54
Off: 14.43
Def: 20.11
|
85-59
Proj. 79.8-70.0
Final
|
PAA: -2.95
Off: -4.1
Def: 1.15
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-18 |
PAA: 14.73
Off: -1.98
Def: 16.71
|
68-61
Proj. 66.0-85.3
Final
|
PAA: -11.48
Off: -15.38
Def: 3.9
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: 0.99
Off: -19.75
Def: 20.74
|
58-50
Proj. 82.5-62.2
Final
|
PAA: 10.28
Off: -19.34
Def: 29.62
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-13 |
PAA: 16.81
Off: 2.87
Def: 13.95
|
73-66
Proj. 72.8-75.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.09
Off: -3.03
Def: 6.11
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-09 |
PAA: 7.28
Off: 1.77
Def: 5.51
|
72-74
Proj. 73.9-83.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.4
Off: -2.78
Def: 8.18
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-06 |
PAA: 23.48
Off: 16.16
Def: 7.32
|
82-72
Proj. 73.2-73.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.91
Off: 5.22
Def: 1.69
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-02 |
PAA: 24.51
Off: 26.44
Def: -1.93
|
103-82
Proj. 87.5-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 7.51
Off: 14.48
Def: -6.96
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-06 |
PAA: -8.47
Off: 10.41
Def: -18.88
|
82-101
Proj. 73.5-87.0
Final
|
PAA: 15.85
Off: 17.6
Def: -1.75
|
View Game |
| 2020-11-24 |
PAA: 3.74
Off: 19.87
Def: -16.13
|
109-96
Proj. 91.5-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.0
Off: 22.41
Def: -19.41
|
View Game |
| 2020-11-21 |
PAA: 14.49
Off: 10.15
Def: 4.34
|
87-75
Proj. 83.1-73.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.42
Off: 9.06
Def: -3.64
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miguel Boskovic | Tusculum Pioneers | SAC | Scoring Guard | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | |||
| Miguel Boscovic | Tusculum Pioneers | SAC | Scoring Guard | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.6 | 0.667 | 0.0 | |||
| Yan Kankela | Tusculum Pioneers | SAC | Rim Protector | 0.86 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.57 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Peter Mgbechi | Tusculum Pioneers | SAC | Rim Protector | 0.67 | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.375 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| James West | Tusculum Pioneers | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 16.2 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.461 | 0.436 | 0.833 | |||
| DyQuavis Wilkins | Tusculum Pioneers | SAC | Stretch Big | 4.31 | 3.38 | 0.38 | 0.31 | 0.54 | 0.77 | 0.355 | 0.15 | 0.529 | |||
| Kobe Funderburk | Tusculum Pioneers | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.54 | 0.38 | 0.23 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.38 | 0.5 | 0.538 | 1.0 | |||
| Adrian Cohen | Tusculum Pioneers | SAC | Scoring Guard | 2.86 | 1.07 | 0.64 | 0.14 | 0.93 | 0.71 | 0.297 | 0.25 | 0.517 | |||
| Zack Dixon | Tusculum Pioneers | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.06 | 0.75 | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.88 | 0.412 | 0.3 | 0.824 | |||
| Joshua Scott | Tusculum Pioneers | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.12 | 3.94 | 0.94 | 0.38 | 0.62 | 1.31 | 0.468 | 0.342 | 0.565 | |||
| Justin Mitchell | Tusculum Pioneers | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.94 | 3.25 | 1.25 | 0.31 | 1.25 | 0.75 | 0.413 | 0.327 | 0.538 | |||
| Trenton Gibson | Tusculum Pioneers | SAC | Scoring Guard | 18.88 | 7.94 | 4.82 | 0.18 | 1.53 | 3.41 | 0.414 | 0.338 | 0.804 | |||
| Inady Legiste | Tusculum Pioneers | SAC | Traditional Big | 8.0 | 5.41 | 0.41 | 1.18 | 0.71 | 1.47 | 0.5 | 0.333 | 0.645 | |||
| Keaston Brown | Tusculum Pioneers | SAC | Scoring Guard | 6.76 | 2.53 | 2.53 | 0.18 | 1.35 | 2.24 | 0.396 | 0.356 | 0.742 | |||
| Brandon Mitchell | Tusculum Pioneers | SAC | Dunker | 6.76 | 5.59 | 0.59 | 1.47 | 0.71 | 1.71 | 0.485 | 1.0 | 0.485 | |||
| Makai Olden | Tusculum Pioneers | SAC | Scoring Wing | 1.08 | 1.17 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.08 | 0.357 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Avishai Lowery | Tusculum Pioneers | SAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |