| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 16-9 | 6.29 | 0.33 | 5.97 | 0.11 | 68.44 | 65.28 | 0.443 | 0.306 | 0.635 |
| 2013 | None | 4-17 | -3.88 | -4.16 | 0.27 | -0.42 | 63.29 | 71.24 | 0.401 | 0.285 | 0.648 |
| 2014 | None | 7-14 | -0.47 | -2.18 | 1.71 | -0.21 | 71.95 | 75.48 | 0.446 | 0.308 | 0.675 |
| 2015 | None | 11-13 | 3.49 | 5.15 | -1.66 | -0.15 | 76.79 | 76.08 | 0.448 | 0.333 | 0.707 |
| 2016 | None | 13-11 | 2.93 | 3.5 | -0.57 | -0.01 | 78.42 | 78.38 | 0.465 | 0.346 | 0.68 |
| 2017 | None | 9-15 | -0.41 | 1.55 | -1.97 | -0.19 | 76.29 | 80.25 | 0.425 | 0.301 | 0.748 |
| 2018 | None | 8-17 | -0.37 | -2.59 | 2.22 | -0.26 | 71.88 | 73.64 | 0.425 | 0.295 | 0.673 |
| 2019 | SIAC | 18-9 | 5.92 | 4.97 | 0.96 | 0.05 | 76.7 | 74.11 | 0.472 | 0.335 | 0.701 |
| 2020 | SIAC | 9-12 | 0.34 | -1.37 | 1.71 | -0.2 | 71.67 | 74.86 | 0.43 | 0.328 | 0.613 |
| 2022 | SIAC | 13-9 | 3.92 | 5.03 | -1.11 | -0.04 | 77.64 | 76.23 | 0.443 | 0.313 | 0.714 |
| 2023 | SIAC | 14-8 | 5.36 | 3.35 | 2.01 | 0.03 | 74.09 | 71.09 | 0.446 | 0.33 | 0.738 |
| 2024 | SIAC | 8-15 | -0.14 | 2.58 | -2.72 | -0.2 | 75.17 | 79.87 | 0.401 | 0.327 | 0.683 |
| 2025 | SIAC | 4-24 | -6.47 | -7.16 | 0.69 | -0.54 | 67.89 | 75.14 | 0.438 | 0.308 | 0.668 |
| 2026 | SIAC | 13-13 | 2.71 | -8.38 | 11.09 | -0.14 | 65.81 | 64.15 | 0.404 | 0.33 | 0.692 |
| 2027 | SIAC | 0-0 | 0.74 | -4.38 | 5.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-03 |
PAA: 19.63
Off: 9.5
Def: 10.14
|
83-67
Proj. 75.2-70.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.93
Off: 1.26
Def: -3.19
|
View Game |
| 2022-03-01 |
PAA: 5.87
Off: 3.69
Def: 2.18
|
80-74
Proj. 82.6-77.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.2
Off: 1.56
Def: -1.36
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-24 |
PAA: 3.23
Off: 6.14
Def: -2.9
|
85-78
Proj. 82.6-77.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.62
Off: 6.61
Def: -3.99
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-22 |
PAA: 13.88
Off: -7.86
Def: 21.75
|
67-57
Proj. 68.2-59.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.6
Off: -2.16
Def: 10.76
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-19 |
PAA: -0.35
Off: 35.69
Def: -36.05
|
129-132
Proj. 74.2-81.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.95
Off: 35.51
Def: -31.55
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-17 |
PAA: -2.39
Off: -3.81
Def: 1.42
|
70-75
Proj. 67.7-80.9
Final
|
PAA: -0.45
Off: -1.26
Def: 0.8
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-14 |
PAA: 5.76
Off: 1.93
Def: 3.84
|
72-68
Proj. 69.3-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.14
Off: -2.5
Def: 8.64
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-12 |
PAA: -8.8
Off: -0.99
Def: -7.81
|
77-80
Proj. 81.3-72.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.65
Off: 8.57
Def: 3.08
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-05 |
PAA: -9.68
Off: 4.59
Def: -14.27
|
76-82
Proj. 67.6-61.1
Final
|
PAA: 15.01
Off: 10.84
Def: 4.16
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-29 |
PAA: -10.76
Off: -25.57
Def: 14.81
|
49-62
Proj. 61.1-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.75
Off: -5.3
Def: 20.05
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-24 |
PAA: 7.04
Off: 16.34
Def: -9.3
|
96-89
Proj. 72.4-81.3
Final
|
PAA: -4.7
Off: 10.9
Def: -15.6
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-22 |
PAA: -1.1
Off: 13.5
Def: -14.61
|
93-97
Proj. 70.2-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 10.32
Off: 24.56
Def: -14.24
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-17 |
PAA: -5.21
Off: 11.24
Def: -16.44
|
93-86
Proj. 80.9-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.72
Off: 14.14
Def: -11.42
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-15 |
PAA: 4.4
Off: 7.09
Def: -2.69
|
85-76
Proj. 81.7-74.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.85
Off: 4.74
Def: -3.9
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-12 |
PAA: -5.2
Off: -3.17
Def: -2.03
|
69-70
Proj. 71.4-65.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-08 |
PAA: 9.58
Off: 0.9
Def: 8.68
|
63-65
Proj. 59.0-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 12.73
Off: -5.78
Def: 18.5
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-13 |
PAA: 2.63
Off: -4.38
Def: 7.0
|
62-69
Proj. 70.4-75.2
Final
|
PAA: 15.49
Off: -1.32
Def: 16.8
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-07 |
PAA: -4.48
Off: -7.94
Def: 3.46
|
66-73
Proj. 69.2-71.7
Final
|
PAA: 14.33
Off: 5.37
Def: 8.95
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-29 |
PAA: 7.78
Off: -11.53
Def: 19.31
|
63-58
Proj. 77.8-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.02
Off: -5.95
Def: 18.97
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-27 |
PAA: -14.8
Off: -6.16
Def: -8.64
|
68-85
Proj. 72.5-77.8
Final
|
PAA: 17.45
Off: 11.31
Def: 6.14
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-23 |
PAA: 0.62
Off: -8.46
Def: 9.08
|
62-61
Proj. 71.7-69.2
Final
|
PAA: 8.39
Off: -8.81
Def: 17.2
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-18 |
PAA: -2.7
Off: 10.54
Def: -13.24
|
84-89
Proj. 70.1-75.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.61
Off: 17.78
Def: -10.17
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clayvonne Hillard | LeMoyne-Owen Magicians | SIAC | Rim Protector | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Will Valsien | LeMoyne-Owen Magicians | SIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.69 | 0.46 | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.444 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Jamal McGlowan | LeMoyne-Owen Magicians | SIAC | Dunker | 1.5 | 1.81 | 0.06 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 0.44 | 0.529 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Jalen Fisher | LeMoyne-Owen Magicians | SIAC | Scoring Guard | 4.0 | 1.17 | 0.94 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 1.0 | 0.455 | 0.417 | 0.857 | |||
| Charles Maxwell | LeMoyne-Owen Magicians | SIAC | Rim Protector | 1.44 | 1.39 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.06 | 0.72 | 0.313 | 0.0 | 0.571 | |||
| Jaquan Lawrence | LeMoyne-Owen Magicians | SIAC | Dunker | 12.85 | 8.55 | 1.05 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.478 | 0.25 | 0.661 | |||
| Tariq Shepherd | LeMoyne-Owen Magicians | SIAC | Traditional PG | 10.59 | 2.27 | 2.73 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.91 | 0.434 | 0.359 | 0.77 | |||
| Andrew Anderson | LeMoyne-Owen Magicians | SIAC | Scoring Guard | 8.59 | 2.27 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.82 | 1.36 | 0.44 | 0.364 | 0.692 | |||
| Micah Evans | LeMoyne-Owen Magicians | SIAC | Rim Protector | 8.18 | 5.82 | 1.09 | 0.14 | 0.68 | 1.23 | 0.464 | 0.273 | 0.87 | |||
| Gjerard Wilson | LeMoyne-Owen Magicians | SIAC | Scoring Guard | 12.59 | 2.68 | 1.68 | 0.05 | 1.0 | 1.45 | 0.505 | 0.327 | 0.672 | |||
| Dwight Murray | LeMoyne-Owen Magicians | SIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.32 | 3.36 | 1.0 | 0.09 | 0.95 | 1.95 | 0.388 | 0.2 | 0.773 | |||
| Trevor Blackman | LeMoyne-Owen Magicians | SIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.65 | 4.7 | 0.65 | 0.15 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.394 | 0.322 | 0.71 |