| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 15-10 | 8.08 | 4.13 | 3.95 | 0.21 | 70.32 | 68.6 | 0.418 | 0.374 | 0.697 |
| 2013 | None | 10-14 | 7.09 | 0.47 | 6.63 | 0.04 | 66.29 | 66.42 | 0.417 | 0.338 | 0.765 |
| 2014 | None | 18-11 | 14.57 | 10.35 | 4.23 | 0.22 | 81.55 | 74.38 | 0.471 | 0.401 | 0.769 |
| 2015 | None | 15-12 | 12.11 | 9.1 | 3.02 | 0.23 | 77.56 | 74.59 | 0.46 | 0.373 | 0.756 |
| 2016 | None | 21-9 | 14.48 | 9.89 | 4.59 | 0.3 | 83.33 | 76.2 | 0.472 | 0.39 | 0.763 |
| 2017 | None | 14-13 | 10.23 | 7.68 | 2.55 | 0.11 | 81.52 | 78.52 | 0.456 | 0.392 | 0.737 |
| 2018 | None | 16-12 | 12.54 | 7.4 | 5.14 | 0.16 | 79.82 | 74.29 | 0.475 | 0.391 | 0.764 |
| 2019 | N-10 | 19-10 | 12.91 | 6.66 | 6.25 | 0.27 | 79.62 | 72.41 | 0.469 | 0.391 | 0.816 |
| 2020 | N-10 | 18-11 | 10.69 | 5.01 | 5.68 | 0.2 | 80.14 | 72.83 | 0.486 | 0.376 | 0.719 |
| 2022 | N-10 | 33-6 | 14.27 | 9.32 | 4.95 | 0.47 | 81.38 | 70.97 | 0.471 | 0.4 | 0.75 |
| 2023 | N-10 | 26-8 | 17.19 | 9.31 | 7.88 | 0.41 | 78.97 | 67.26 | 0.493 | 0.388 | 0.765 |
| 2024 | N-10 | 18-12 | 14.17 | 6.93 | 7.24 | 0.2 | 79.97 | 70.87 | 0.468 | 0.401 | 0.768 |
| 2025 | NE10 | 18-10 | 11.83 | 5.94 | 5.89 | 0.19 | 78.86 | 73.14 | 0.471 | 0.378 | 0.71 |
| 2026 | NE10 | 19-10 | 11.77 | 4.78 | 6.99 | 0.22 | 78.79 | 71.48 | 0.479 | 0.377 | 0.789 |
| 2027 | NE10 | 0-0 | 10.45 | 4.27 | 5.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-03 |
PAA: 3.96
Off: 9.19
Def: -5.24
|
78-88
Proj. 75.5-75.4
Final
|
PAA: 23.97
Off: 19.42
Def: 4.55
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-28 |
PAA: 0.34
Off: -4.15
Def: 4.49
|
66-76
Proj. 77.4-73.5
Final
|
PAA: 27.9
Off: 9.33
Def: 18.57
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-27 |
PAA: 0.34
Off: -4.15
Def: 4.49
|
66-76
Proj. 77.4-73.5
Final
|
PAA: 27.9
Off: 9.33
Def: 18.57
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-24 |
PAA: -1.71
Off: 8.0
Def: -9.72
|
77-85
Proj. 76.9-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 26.18
Off: 18.46
Def: 7.71
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-21 |
PAA: -33.99
Off: -14.54
Def: -19.45
|
54-102
Proj. 67.8-86.6
Final
|
PAA: 37.73
Off: 19.34
Def: 18.39
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: 6.18
Off: 4.71
Def: 1.47
|
75-79
Proj. 72.8-80.5
Final
|
PAA: 10.21
Off: 5.25
Def: 4.96
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-14 |
PAA: 23.85
Off: 11.89
Def: 11.96
|
84-65
Proj. 79.2-70.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.92
Off: -1.59
Def: 0.67
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-10 |
PAA: 6.21
Off: 23.1
Def: -16.9
|
98-101
Proj. 74.2-78.2
Final
|
PAA: 10.26
Off: 23.02
Def: -12.76
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-07 |
PAA: 25.57
Off: 5.66
Def: 19.9
|
75-60
Proj. 77.2-70.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.37
Off: -7.3
Def: 10.67
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: 19.99
Off: 6.95
Def: 13.04
|
79-66
Proj. 79.6-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.26
Off: -0.65
Def: 5.91
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-30 |
PAA: 12.98
Off: -4.84
Def: 17.82
|
65-62
Proj. 72.7-78.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.59
Off: -9.36
Def: 14.94
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: -15.58
Off: 3.99
Def: -19.56
|
74-100
Proj. 66.1-78.5
Final
|
PAA: 29.21
Off: 29.78
Def: -0.57
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-24 |
PAA: -12.59
Off: -11.45
Def: -1.13
|
67-73
Proj. 84.5-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 26.61
Off: 7.06
Def: 19.56
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-20 |
PAA: 1.58
Off: -0.04
Def: 1.62
|
70-79
Proj. 72.5-73.1
Final
|
PAA: 23.57
Off: 13.28
Def: 10.29
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-16 |
PAA: 4.72
Off: -4.23
Def: 8.95
|
66-72
Proj. 77.2-73.6
Final
|
PAA: 25.44
Off: 5.61
Def: 19.83
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: 31.31
Off: 24.52
Def: 6.79
|
111-64
Proj. 91.1-64.5
Final
|
PAA: -26.37
Off: -2.39
Def: -23.98
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-10 |
PAA: 15.67
Off: 10.07
Def: 5.61
|
80-75
Proj. 73.7-75.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.94
Off: 6.8
Def: 1.14
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 17.43
Off: 10.77
Def: 6.67
|
89-69
Proj. 84.6-69.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.8
Off: 2.2
Def: -4.0
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-03 |
PAA: 17.57
Off: 4.74
Def: 12.84
|
80-64
Proj. 82.3-70.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.95
Off: -2.49
Def: 4.44
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-19 |
PAA: 18.93
Off: 23.3
Def: -4.37
|
102-83
Proj. 86.2-71.7
Final
|
PAA: -0.92
Off: 16.03
Def: -16.95
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-17 |
PAA: 11.34
Off: 3.9
Def: 7.43
|
74-73
Proj. 74.5-76.6
Final
|
PAA: 10.94
Off: 3.24
Def: 7.7
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-12 |
PAA: 38.6
Off: 29.77
Def: 8.84
|
106-71
Proj. 82.9-73.0
Final
|
PAA: -17.27
Off: 4.46
Def: -21.73
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-06 |
PAA: 19.16
Off: -6.61
Def: 25.77
|
64-57
Proj. 74.5-73.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.36
Off: -10.69
Def: 20.05
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-02 |
PAA: 13.41
Off: 0.96
Def: 12.46
|
71-68
Proj. 75.1-75.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.75
Off: -0.84
Def: 11.59
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-29 |
PAA: 3.96
Off: 2.8
Def: 1.16
|
78-75
Proj. 82.4-69.2
Final
|
PAA: 15.46
Off: 8.61
Def: 6.86
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-21 |
PAA: 17.5
Off: 2.08
Def: 15.42
|
72-66
Proj. 68.3-80.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.65
Off: -7.21
Def: 3.55
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-18 |
PAA: 15.3
Off: 4.23
Def: 11.07
|
79-60
Proj. 82.5-62.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.1
Off: -7.74
Def: 6.64
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-11 |
PAA: -15.42
Off: -9.62
Def: -5.8
|
61-86
Proj. 62.9-85.6
Final
|
PAA: 16.63
Off: 7.32
Def: 9.31
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-05 |
PAA: -2.6
Off: 0.53
Def: -3.13
|
73-76
Proj. 79.6-65.7
Final
|
PAA: 18.07
Off: 8.02
Def: 10.05
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-04 |
PAA: -3.96
Off: -18.45
Def: 14.49
|
51-69
Proj. 73.1-76.2
Final
|
PAA: 30.99
Off: -0.1
Def: 31.09
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conor Mullin | Bentley Falcons | N-10 | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Cooper Farrall | Bentley Falcons | N-10 | 3-and-D Wing | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.55 | 0.5 | 0.333 | |||
| Luke Britton | Bentley Falcons | N-10 | 3-and-D Wing | 1.46 | 0.69 | 0.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.23 | 0.304 | 0.231 | 1.0 | |||
| Jaden Baker | Bentley Falcons | N-10 | Scoring Wing | 1.12 | 0.71 | 0.41 | 0.06 | 0.12 | 0.24 | 0.389 | 0.429 | 0.5 | |||
| Isaac Martin | Bentley Falcons | N-10 | 3-and-D Wing | 2.21 | 1.29 | 0.54 | 0.04 | 0.18 | 0.39 | 0.393 | 0.275 | 0.6 | |||
| Ivan Misic | Bentley Falcons | N-10 | Stretch Big | 7.7 | 4.2 | 1.37 | 0.6 | 0.43 | 0.97 | 0.467 | 0.408 | 0.791 | |||
| Cash McClure | Bentley Falcons | N-10 | 3-and-D Wing | 14.07 | 7.27 | 2.87 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.505 | 0.4 | 0.882 | |||
| Joe Carroll | Bentley Falcons | N-10 | 3-and-D Wing | 5.73 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.43 | 0.33 | 0.549 | 0.373 | 0.731 | |||
| Dre Roman | Bentley Falcons | N-10 | Scoring Wing | 0.89 | 0.56 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0.667 | 0.0 | |||
| Dan Becil | Bentley Falcons | N-10 | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Tyrese Rho | Bentley Falcons | N-10 | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Aaron Latham | Bentley Falcons | N-10 | Scoring Guard | 12.03 | 3.7 | 3.63 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.45 | 0.379 | 0.658 | |||
| Zach Laput | Bentley Falcons | N-10 | Scoring Guard | 20.1 | 7.23 | 4.13 | 0.1 | 1.23 | 2.73 | 0.458 | 0.399 | 0.847 | |||
| Kellan Bochenak | Bentley Falcons | N-10 | 3-and-D Wing | 12.47 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.33 | 0.47 | 0.9 | 0.447 | 0.453 | 0.69 | |||
| Chase Clarke | Bentley Falcons | N-10 | Traditional Big | 3.46 | 3.07 | 0.79 | 0.5 | 0.14 | 0.89 | 0.489 | 0.0 | 0.563 |