| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 16-8 | 8.05 | 2.4 | 5.65 | 0.07 | 71.04 | 66.33 | 0.444 | 0.389 | 0.738 |
| 2013 | None | 15-10 | 6.57 | 6.47 | 0.1 | 0.03 | 76.36 | 71.04 | 0.446 | 0.372 | 0.806 |
| 2014 | None | 12-12 | 8.62 | 1.92 | 6.7 | 0.05 | 75.88 | 74.0 | 0.47 | 0.39 | 0.691 |
| 2015 | None | 14-11 | 4.16 | 1.23 | 2.93 | 0.13 | 71.68 | 73.0 | 0.457 | 0.381 | 0.753 |
| 2016 | None | 9-16 | 3.05 | -1.6 | 4.65 | -0.12 | 73.76 | 75.96 | 0.471 | 0.375 | 0.686 |
| 2017 | None | 9-17 | 1.09 | -7.76 | 8.85 | -0.16 | 67.5 | 70.77 | 0.435 | 0.358 | 0.692 |
| 2018 | None | 11-13 | 1.96 | -4.97 | 6.93 | -0.07 | 69.0 | 70.96 | 0.431 | 0.368 | 0.681 |
| 2019 | GLVC | 15-10 | 4.98 | -2.3 | 7.28 | 0.1 | 71.48 | 70.72 | 0.459 | 0.352 | 0.727 |
| 2020 | GLVC | 21-5 | 12.9 | -0.02 | 12.92 | 0.31 | 74.04 | 64.23 | 0.46 | 0.385 | 0.724 |
| 2021 | GLVC | 12-5 | 9.0 | 2.11 | 6.89 | 0.19 | 74.29 | 69.41 | 0.481 | 0.386 | 0.766 |
| 2022 | GLVC | 24-7 | 13.12 | 4.01 | 9.12 | 0.24 | 75.06 | 65.55 | 0.476 | 0.369 | 0.769 |
| 2023 | GLVC | 23-11 | 14.21 | 4.72 | 9.49 | 0.25 | 74.79 | 67.15 | 0.485 | 0.393 | 0.742 |
| 2024 | GLVC | 13-16 | 1.62 | -4.99 | 6.61 | -0.03 | 68.03 | 71.55 | 0.475 | 0.352 | 0.702 |
| 2025 | GLVC | 21-9 | 12.57 | 0.1 | 12.46 | 0.31 | 72.03 | 68.17 | 0.49 | 0.392 | 0.706 |
| 2026 | GLVC | 16-13 | 10.97 | 0.25 | 10.72 | 0.09 | 74.41 | 67.21 | 0.471 | 0.359 | 0.721 |
| 2027 | GLVC | 0-0 | 10.51 | -0.32 | 10.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-18 |
PAA: 24.53
Off: 7.33
Def: 17.2
|
75-62
Proj. 66.6-61.0
Final
|
PAA: 5.57
Off: -3.83
Def: 9.4
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-16 |
PAA: -0.35
Off: -12.64
Def: 12.29
|
56-65
Proj. 70.2-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 26.45
Off: -3.72
Def: 30.17
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-15 |
PAA: 21.18
Off: 14.39
Def: 6.79
|
81-79
Proj. 67.1-70.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.83
Off: 10.74
Def: -3.91
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-08 |
PAA: 18.7
Off: 14.42
Def: 4.28
|
87-80
Proj. 70.9-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 1.53
Off: 10.57
Def: -9.04
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-06 |
PAA: 14.24
Off: 4.75
Def: 9.5
|
77-70
Proj. 69.6-65.7
Final
|
PAA: 1.52
Off: 1.35
Def: 0.17
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-27 |
PAA: 10.82
Off: -7.33
Def: 18.15
|
66-60
Proj. 67.4-63.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.62
Off: -7.16
Def: 13.78
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-22 |
PAA: -20.98
Off: -9.1
Def: -11.87
|
62-86
Proj. 60.9-68.3
Final
|
PAA: 34.64
Off: 16.39
Def: 18.25
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-20 |
PAA: 4.55
Off: 7.67
Def: -3.11
|
77-78
Proj. 58.1-65.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.33
Off: 7.88
Def: -1.55
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-15 |
PAA: 12.04
Off: -3.16
Def: 15.2
|
70-67
Proj. 70.9-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.85
Off: 0.18
Def: 8.67
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-13 |
PAA: 22.2
Off: 8.39
Def: 13.81
|
85-62
Proj. 72.5-62.6
Final
|
PAA: -11.11
Off: -5.0
Def: -6.11
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-08 |
PAA: 4.57
Off: -0.27
Def: 4.84
|
70-71
Proj. 64.4-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 10.04
Off: -1.85
Def: 11.88
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-06 |
PAA: -5.88
Off: -4.17
Def: -1.71
|
66-77
Proj. 64.8-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 24.12
Off: 7.76
Def: 16.35
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-01 |
PAA: -4.16
Off: -10.49
Def: 6.33
|
66-68
Proj. 66.2-60.5
Final
|
PAA: 16.3
Off: 1.35
Def: 14.95
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-30 |
PAA: 6.52
Off: -1.92
Def: 8.44
|
74-66
Proj. 68.5-60.3
Final
|
PAA: 4.83
Off: -0.91
Def: 5.75
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-23 |
PAA: -21.03
Off: -4.46
Def: -16.57
|
66-91
Proj. 62.8-74.8
Final
|
PAA: 28.4
Off: 16.21
Def: 12.19
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-20 |
PAA: 7.79
Off: 8.52
Def: -0.72
|
79-76
Proj. 62.6-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 2.77
Off: 2.77
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-18 |
PAA: 8.6
Off: 16.95
Def: -8.34
|
88-84
Proj. 70.2-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 15.87
Off: 16.8
Def: -0.93
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-16 |
PAA: -16.41
Off: -24.31
Def: 7.9
|
51-69
Proj. 58.8-58.0
Final
|
PAA: 44.51
Off: 6.46
Def: 38.05
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-13 |
PAA: 0.99
Off: -6.92
Def: 7.91
|
71-65
Proj. 69.7-58.1
Final
|
PAA: 7.6
Off: -2.19
Def: 9.79
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-11 |
PAA: -14.46
Off: -3.22
Def: -11.24
|
71-88
Proj. 69.6-65.7
Final
|
PAA: 31.99
Off: 23.13
Def: 8.86
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-03 |
PAA: 2.82
Off: 2.58
Def: 0.24
|
73-75
Proj. 71.4-70.9
Final
|
PAA: 18.26
Off: 5.12
Def: 13.14
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-18 |
PAA: 22.08
Off: -3.82
Def: 25.9
|
67-57
Proj. 66.3-63.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.51
Off: -12.96
Def: 11.45
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-17 |
PAA: 14.69
Off: -9.95
Def: 24.65
|
62-58
Proj. 67.3-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.99
Off: -11.29
Def: 16.28
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-07 |
PAA: -18.57
Off: -14.47
Def: -4.1
|
61-81
Proj. 67.7-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 38.14
Off: 16.75
Def: 21.39
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-05 |
PAA: 6.95
Off: -9.94
Def: 16.89
|
66-59
Proj. 71.8-64.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.24
Off: -7.73
Def: 12.97
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-02 |
PAA: 23.37
Off: 3.49
Def: 19.88
|
83-53
Proj. 74.8-62.8
Final
|
PAA: -17.41
Off: -13.59
Def: -3.82
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-30 |
PAA: 0.02
Off: -6.86
Def: 6.88
|
64-69
Proj. 60.3-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.63
Off: -3.42
Def: 15.05
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-22 |
PAA: 22.07
Off: 6.14
Def: 15.92
|
74-63
Proj. 74.6-65.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.25
Off: -4.04
Def: 15.29
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-21 |
PAA: 6.02
Off: -23.74
Def: 29.76
|
46-59
Proj. 61.0-66.6
Final
|
PAA: 26.36
Off: -11.59
Def: 37.95
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-13 |
PAA: -5.39
Off: -9.89
Def: 4.5
|
62-72
Proj. 63.8-61.9
Final
|
PAA: 23.35
Off: 5.43
Def: 17.92
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omari Stevenson | Missouri-Saint Louis Tritons | GLVC | Rim Protector | 3.0 | 1.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.75 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Terrell Kabala | Missouri-Saint Louis Tritons | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 1.78 | 1.78 | 1.11 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 1.56 | 0.214 | 0.176 | 0.5 | |||
| Ethan Chartrand | Missouri-Saint Louis Tritons | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.07 | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.542 | 0.333 | 0.5 | |||
| KC Udolisa | Missouri-Saint Louis Tritons | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 8.19 | 4.69 | 2.0 | 0.31 | 1.06 | 1.69 | 0.563 | 0.5 | 0.848 | |||
| Quenton Parker | Missouri-Saint Louis Tritons | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.15 | 0.6 | 0.45 | 0.42 | 0.315 | 0.833 | |||
| Emanuel Prospere | Missouri-Saint Louis Tritons | GLVC | Traditional PG | 12.66 | 5.21 | 4.17 | 0.34 | 0.83 | 3.07 | 0.511 | 0.375 | 0.683 | |||
| Zay Purvey | Missouri-Saint Louis Tritons | GLVC | Traditional Big | 2.97 | 1.28 | 0.48 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 0.59 | 0.48 | 0.2 | 0.565 | |||
| Janeir Harris | Missouri-Saint Louis Tritons | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.17 | 3.6 | 1.23 | 0.3 | 0.33 | 1.2 | 0.455 | 0.411 | 0.657 | |||
| Matt Enright | Missouri-Saint Louis Tritons | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 17.27 | 4.0 | 2.87 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 1.4 | 0.472 | 0.454 | 0.892 | |||
| Troy Glover | Missouri-Saint Louis Tritons | GLVC | Dunker | 11.0 | 8.93 | 0.83 | 2.13 | 1.03 | 1.67 | 0.633 | 0.0 | 0.542 | |||
| Savon Wykle | Missouri-Saint Louis Tritons | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.23 | 3.83 | 1.67 | 0.47 | 0.63 | 1.37 | 0.433 | 0.347 | 0.805 |