| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 2-22 | -7.69 | -5.28 | -2.41 | -0.39 | 62.04 | 76.29 | 0.409 | 0.291 | 0.691 |
| 2013 | None | 5-22 | -7.14 | -1.42 | -5.71 | -0.36 | 67.07 | 78.56 | 0.396 | 0.291 | 0.733 |
| 2014 | None | 5-21 | -6.93 | -5.87 | -1.06 | -0.29 | 67.31 | 77.96 | 0.416 | 0.317 | 0.705 |
| 2015 | None | 9-18 | -2.5 | -0.37 | -2.13 | -0.2 | 69.96 | 75.74 | 0.435 | 0.333 | 0.728 |
| 2016 | None | 10-17 | 3.29 | 1.72 | 1.57 | -0.1 | 75.78 | 76.3 | 0.461 | 0.366 | 0.724 |
| 2017 | None | 13-12 | 5.06 | 0.56 | 4.5 | 0.1 | 74.84 | 74.72 | 0.471 | 0.386 | 0.702 |
| 2018 | None | 19-11 | 10.47 | 2.04 | 8.43 | 0.17 | 75.4 | 69.57 | 0.463 | 0.38 | 0.674 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 15-11 | 9.23 | 5.76 | 3.46 | 0.13 | 78.31 | 73.88 | 0.475 | 0.4 | 0.702 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 11-16 | 4.04 | 1.15 | 2.88 | -0.09 | 73.93 | 76.37 | 0.446 | 0.348 | 0.812 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 5-14 | -3.32 | -9.18 | 5.86 | -0.18 | 62.26 | 71.47 | 0.402 | 0.34 | 0.667 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 5-21 | -2.78 | -6.81 | 4.03 | -0.24 | 64.27 | 73.35 | 0.415 | 0.321 | 0.739 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 7-18 | -5.38 | -7.59 | 2.2 | -0.19 | 63.6 | 72.64 | 0.394 | 0.301 | 0.723 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 3-20 | -12.29 | -10.56 | -1.73 | -0.32 | 62.65 | 78.96 | 0.404 | 0.309 | 0.687 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 9-18 | 1.61 | -4.24 | 5.84 | -0.25 | 70.11 | 70.19 | 0.448 | 0.333 | 0.698 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 19-10 | 9.6 | 1.54 | 8.06 | 0.17 | 77.97 | 68.76 | 0.479 | 0.362 | 0.715 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 4.94 | -0.49 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-03 |
PAA: -5.96
Off: -12.71
Def: 6.75
|
64-76
Proj. 81.3-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 31.38
Off: 10.22
Def: 21.16
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-28 |
PAA: 9.2
Off: 15.46
Def: -6.27
|
87-86
Proj. 81.3-76.6
Final
|
PAA: 15.62
Off: 13.4
Def: 2.22
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-26 |
PAA: 4.23
Off: 4.06
Def: 0.17
|
74-79
Proj. 66.3-73.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.41
Off: 10.12
Def: 0.3
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: 10.35
Off: 14.69
Def: -4.34
|
91-76
Proj. 81.4-64.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.51
Off: 9.25
Def: -7.74
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-19 |
PAA: 1.15
Off: -15.69
Def: 16.84
|
56-64
Proj. 61.7-78.3
Final
|
PAA: 4.62
Off: -10.3
Def: 14.93
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-14 |
PAA: 19.32
Off: -3.24
Def: 22.56
|
73-60
Proj. 81.3-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.49
Off: -6.66
Def: 10.15
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: 3.75
Off: 0.81
Def: 2.94
|
71-76
Proj. 67.3-77.4
Final
|
PAA: 7.63
Off: 3.37
Def: 4.27
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-05 |
PAA: 3.64
Off: 14.28
Def: -10.64
|
91-87
Proj. 81.3-68.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.76
Off: 19.07
Def: -7.31
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: 10.56
Off: 2.75
Def: 7.81
|
73-71
Proj. 71.2-75.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.24
Off: -0.08
Def: 6.32
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-29 |
PAA: -3.12
Off: -10.99
Def: 7.87
|
67-59
Proj. 82.3-58.7
Final
|
PAA: 8.92
Off: -8.08
Def: 17.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: -5.04
Off: -5.58
Def: 0.54
|
69-78
Proj. 80.1-71.0
Final
|
PAA: 23.25
Off: 10.29
Def: 12.96
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-22 |
PAA: -14.33
Off: -7.8
Def: -6.52
|
66-76
Proj. 77.4-63.0
Final
|
PAA: 33.05
Off: 11.58
Def: 21.47
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-17 |
PAA: 22.39
Off: 34.87
Def: -12.48
|
106-92
Proj. 78.7-77.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.2
Off: 18.51
Def: -18.31
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-15 |
PAA: 14.59
Off: -8.72
Def: 23.31
|
66-55
Proj. 78.8-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.22
Off: -13.21
Def: 19.43
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: 28.96
Off: 12.11
Def: 16.84
|
87-69
Proj. 80.6-77.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.46
Off: 2.25
Def: -3.72
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-05 |
PAA: 9.04
Off: -10.28
Def: 19.32
|
61-62
Proj. 71.4-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 11.99
Off: -9.39
Def: 21.39
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-03 |
PAA: 10.08
Off: -0.13
Def: 10.21
|
70-69
Proj. 73.3-74.5
Final
|
PAA: 10.84
Off: -0.74
Def: 11.58
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-31 |
PAA: 6.1
Off: 3.07
Def: 3.03
|
91-63
Proj. 92.6-58.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-20 |
PAA: -1.14
Off: -2.5
Def: 1.36
|
85-65
Proj. 92.6-58.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-18 |
PAA: 14.3
Off: 0.71
Def: 13.59
|
74-64
Proj. 78.4-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 6.42
Off: -2.67
Def: 9.09
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-13 |
PAA: 20.11
Off: 9.91
Def: 10.2
|
80-69
Proj. 71.9-77.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.55
Off: -3.47
Def: -0.08
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-09 |
PAA: 51.03
Off: 37.9
Def: 13.13
|
132-51
Proj. 92.6-58.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-06 |
PAA: -9.79
Off: -6.02
Def: -3.77
|
64-83
Proj. 80.5-70.6
Final
|
PAA: 41.67
Off: 17.17
Def: 24.5
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-04 |
PAA: 25.77
Off: -10.37
Def: 36.15
|
66-45
Proj. 79.8-67.8
Final
|
PAA: -5.8
Off: -28.04
Def: 22.24
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-26 |
PAA: 16.14
Off: 12.88
Def: 3.26
|
101-63
Proj. 92.6-58.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-25 |
PAA: 7.61
Off: 15.77
Def: -8.15
|
100-87
Proj. 87.1-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.18
Off: 18.38
Def: -15.2
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-22 |
PAA: 0.43
Off: -16.16
Def: 16.6
|
68-52
Proj. 88.8-60.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.53
Off: -15.14
Def: 15.67
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-15 |
PAA: 2.47
Off: -18.18
Def: 20.66
|
54-56
Proj. 76.1-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 16.24
Off: -13.65
Def: 29.89
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-14 |
PAA: 16.56
Off: 1.47
Def: 15.09
|
70-65
Proj. 73.6-79.5
Final
|
PAA: 1.72
Off: -9.06
Def: 10.78
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Ezeonu | Ohio Dominican Panthers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.588 | 0.75 | 1.0 | |||
| Kyler Krull | Ohio Dominican Panthers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.0 | 1.22 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.33 | 0.438 | 0.385 | 0.5 | |||
| Logan Ryan | Ohio Dominican Panthers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.41 | 2.21 | 0.59 | 0.03 | 0.48 | 0.55 | 0.436 | 0.365 | 0.75 | |||
| Derek Goodman | Ohio Dominican Panthers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 15.83 | 3.41 | 2.48 | 0.07 | 1.17 | 1.66 | 0.494 | 0.436 | 0.679 | |||
| Caleb Conard | Ohio Dominican Panthers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 9.86 | 6.38 | 1.48 | 0.76 | 0.9 | 1.28 | 0.447 | 0.265 | 0.641 | |||
| Kenny Scott | Ohio Dominican Panthers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 3.72 | 1.21 | 1.69 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.31 | 0.345 | 0.286 | 0.83 | |||
| Elijah Hinton | Ohio Dominican Panthers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 14.89 | 6.78 | 1.48 | 0.37 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 0.557 | 0.426 | 0.758 | |||
| Rashid Nikiema | Ohio Dominican Panthers | G-MAC | Stretch Big | 2.21 | 1.36 | 0.43 | 0.21 | 0.29 | 0.5 | 0.313 | 0.091 | 0.833 | |||
| Camden Cox | Ohio Dominican Panthers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 0.83 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.2 | 0.143 | 0.0 | |||
| Terrance Broughton | Ohio Dominican Panthers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 9.62 | 2.28 | 3.76 | 0.14 | 1.21 | 1.97 | 0.446 | 0.328 | 0.688 | |||
| Zac Kimball | Ohio Dominican Panthers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 3.11 | 3.82 | 1.21 | 0.21 | 0.39 | 0.64 | 0.516 | 0.357 | 0.917 | |||
| Brady Moore | Ohio Dominican Panthers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.54 | 1.11 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.46 | 0.535 | 0.095 | 0.385 | |||
| Carson Seemann | Ohio Dominican Panthers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 7.9 | 4.97 | 2.0 | 0.17 | 1.24 | 1.0 | 0.531 | 0.385 | 0.73 |