| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | SUMMIT | 4-19 | -10.53 | -8.89 | -1.64 | -0.43 | 59.83 | 71.43 | 0.403 | 0.302 | 0.664 |
| 2008 | SUMMIT | 7-15 | -1.12 | -1.61 | 0.48 | -0.18 | 65.55 | 72.64 | 0.418 | 0.35 | 0.698 |
| 2009 | SUMMIT | 6-17 | -6.96 | -11.72 | 4.76 | -0.32 | 57.35 | 65.61 | 0.419 | 0.4 | 0.696 |
| 2010 | SUMMIT | 7-14 | -4.36 | -11.73 | 7.37 | -0.26 | 57.1 | 63.71 | 0.399 | 0.354 | 0.674 |
| 2011 | SUMMIT | 2-19 | -9.0 | -13.6 | 4.6 | -0.44 | 55.95 | 68.38 | 0.407 | 0.358 | 0.648 |
| 2012 | SUMMIT | 12-15 | 3.9 | -9.36 | 13.26 | -0.04 | 58.67 | 60.96 | 0.444 | 0.384 | 0.687 |
| 2013 | SUMMIT | 17-8 | 5.1 | -9.15 | 14.24 | 0.07 | 59.88 | 56.48 | 0.467 | 0.404 | 0.647 |
| 2014 | SUMMIT | 7-18 | -1.1 | -10.19 | 9.09 | -0.27 | 59.44 | 63.76 | 0.44 | 0.333 | 0.68 |
| 2015 | SUMMIT | 5-19 | -7.27 | -5.77 | -1.49 | -0.32 | 60.21 | 71.42 | 0.39 | 0.351 | 0.679 |
| 2016 | SUMMIT | 7-15 | 0.11 | -2.3 | 2.41 | -0.21 | 68.41 | 72.23 | 0.434 | 0.383 | 0.717 |
| 2017 | SUMMIT | 5-19 | -5.42 | -3.74 | -1.68 | -0.36 | 68.38 | 77.63 | 0.415 | 0.377 | 0.709 |
| 2018 | SUMMIT | 5-15 | -7.74 | -8.05 | 0.31 | -0.32 | 64.1 | 75.35 | 0.432 | 0.332 | 0.724 |
| 2019 | SUMMIT | 8-21 | -0.18 | -1.51 | 1.33 | -0.31 | 69.62 | 74.48 | 0.433 | 0.382 | 0.717 |
| 2020 | SUMMIT | 3-21 | -6.02 | 3.02 | -9.04 | -0.42 | 72.08 | 83.33 | 0.417 | 0.366 | 0.796 |
| 2021 | SUMMIT | 7-15 | -6.12 | 0.14 | -6.26 | -0.18 | 73.0 | 79.36 | 0.404 | 0.316 | 0.715 |
| 2022 | SUMMIT | 16-16 | 0.98 | 5.46 | -4.48 | -0.02 | 77.91 | 77.19 | 0.434 | 0.331 | 0.708 |
| 2023 | SUMMIT | 16-14 | -0.32 | 0.08 | -0.41 | -0.12 | 73.03 | 72.37 | 0.453 | 0.321 | 0.7 |
| 2024 | OVC | 20-12 | 4.98 | -3.8 | 8.78 | -0.04 | 68.5 | 65.91 | 0.425 | 0.32 | 0.616 |
| 2025 | OVC | 12-19 | -0.74 | -3.74 | 2.99 | -0.25 | 68.71 | 71.32 | 0.44 | 0.375 | 0.692 |
| 2026 | OVC | 5-26 | -11.48 | -9.41 | -2.07 | -0.47 | 64.87 | 76.81 | 0.403 | 0.314 | 0.665 |
| 2027 | OVC | 0-0 | -6.61 | -7.15 | 0.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-02-27 |
PAA: 10.2
Off: 12.12
Def: -1.92
|
90-76
Proj. 72.7-73.9
Final
|
PAA: -10.42
Off: 5.21
Def: -15.63
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-25 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
75-87
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-20 |
PAA: -11.51
Off: -1.39
Def: -10.11
|
67-87
Proj. 62.1-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 20.82
Off: 15.28
Def: 5.53
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-17 |
PAA: 5.31
Off: -12.87
Def: 18.18
|
63-54
Proj. 65.2-58.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.44
Off: -12.36
Def: 12.8
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-13 |
PAA: 1.48
Off: -1.9
Def: 3.38
|
72-66
Proj. 72.0-69.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.35
Off: -6.04
Def: 4.69
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-11 |
PAA: -8.13
Off: -15.16
Def: 7.03
|
60-63
Proj. 62.2-57.1
Final
|
PAA: 9.91
Off: -2.93
Def: 12.84
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-03 |
PAA: 10.43
Off: 6.69
Def: 3.74
|
83-76
Proj. 74.8-81.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.18
Off: 5.49
Def: -9.67
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-31 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
88-67
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-29 |
PAA: -2.53
Off: -5.04
Def: 2.51
|
69-67
Proj. 64.2-66.0
Final
|
PAA: -0.12
Off: -3.65
Def: 3.52
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-23 |
PAA: -11.48
Off: -17.6
Def: 6.11
|
52-65
Proj. 58.6-65.2
Final
|
PAA: 17.55
Off: -5.98
Def: 23.53
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-20 |
PAA: 4.7
Off: 2.13
Def: 2.57
|
76-67
Proj. 73.9-72.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.33
Off: -6.03
Def: 1.71
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-16 |
PAA: -11.28
Off: -7.23
Def: -4.06
|
68-77
Proj. 69.6-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 11.65
Off: 6.64
Def: 5.02
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-14 |
PAA: -8.26
Off: -0.1
Def: -8.16
|
69-76
Proj. 57.1-62.2
Final
|
PAA: 10.52
Off: 6.14
Def: 4.38
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-09 |
PAA: -11.97
Off: -13.76
Def: 1.8
|
60-67
Proj. 66.0-64.2
Final
|
PAA: 10.52
Off: -3.63
Def: 14.15
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-03 |
PAA: -0.52
Off: -11.71
Def: 11.2
|
63-59
Proj. 72.1-62.1
Final
|
PAA: 11.37
Off: -6.58
Def: 17.95
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-01 |
PAA: -2.12
Off: 6.86
Def: -8.98
|
82-80
Proj. 81.6-74.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.99
Off: 6.41
Def: 1.58
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-21 |
PAA: 0.54
Off: -2.04
Def: 2.58
|
72-67
Proj. 61.4-60.5
Final
|
PAA: -0.08
Off: 1.02
Def: -1.1
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-19 |
PAA: 2.68
Off: 3.24
Def: -0.57
|
77-70
Proj. 60.3-71.4
Final
|
PAA: -16.43
Off: -5.99
Def: -10.43
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-12 |
PAA: 3.36
Off: -11.18
Def: 14.55
|
64-57
Proj. 68.3-67.8
Final
|
PAA: -4.27
Off: -13.21
Def: 8.94
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-07 |
PAA: 27.42
Off: 14.91
Def: 12.51
|
90-56
Proj. 75.2-61.4
Final
|
PAA: -14.61
Off: -7.38
Def: -7.23
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-28 |
PAA: 26.31
Off: 23.77
Def: 2.55
|
97-67
Proj. 77.2-64.9
Final
|
PAA: -14.81
Off: 0.66
Def: -15.47
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-21 |
PAA: -26.09
Off: -11.67
Def: -14.42
|
63-83
Proj. 67.8-68.3
Final
|
PAA: 24.03
Off: 12.55
Def: 11.48
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-17 |
PAA: 14.55
Off: 5.46
Def: 9.09
|
84-57
Proj. 72.0-63.0
Final
|
PAA: -22.35
Off: -12.27
Def: -10.08
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-13 |
PAA: -7.96
Off: -8.54
Def: 0.58
|
67-69
Proj. 65.4-53.7
Final
|
PAA: 16.28
Off: 6.74
Def: 9.55
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jordan Hughes | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| James Claar | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Dalan Ancrum | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | 3-and-D Wing | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.538 | 0.5 | 0.714 | |||
| Mike Miklusak | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | 3-and-D Wing | 5.5 | 3.39 | 0.78 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 1.06 | 0.486 | 0.489 | 0.5 | |||
| Jamie Batish | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | 3-and-D Wing | 1.67 | 0.56 | 0.17 | 0.06 | 0.17 | 0.06 | 0.25 | 0.278 | 0.0 | |||
| Jalen Morgan | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | Rim Protector | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.25 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.486 | 0.0 | 0.545 | |||
| Tate Stensgaard | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | Traditional Big | 9.19 | 5.67 | 0.86 | 0.52 | 0.29 | 1.33 | 0.603 | 0.0 | 0.707 | |||
| Jalen Chapman | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | Traditional Big | 7.64 | 3.64 | 0.5 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 1.09 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.613 | |||
| De'Angelo Bruster | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | Traditional PG | 1.5 | 1.23 | 1.09 | 0.0 | 0.32 | 0.91 | 0.294 | 0.25 | 0.692 | |||
| Jabari Sandifer | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | Traditional PG | 8.14 | 4.55 | 4.77 | 0.14 | 1.73 | 2.68 | 0.353 | 0.341 | 0.757 | |||
| J.C. Fuller | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | 3-and-D Wing | 12.91 | 4.18 | 1.68 | 0.36 | 0.59 | 2.05 | 0.391 | 0.341 | 0.862 | |||
| Garret Covington | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | 3-and-D Wing | 17.64 | 4.05 | 1.91 | 0.23 | 0.68 | 2.23 | 0.431 | 0.423 | 0.775 | |||
| Brandon Gilbeck | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | Rim Protector | 2.91 | 3.59 | 0.64 | 0.91 | 0.23 | 0.91 | 0.423 | 0.0 | 0.364 |