| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | None | 0-1 | -3.12 | 6.56 | -9.68 | -0.43 | 76.0 | 85.0 | 0.473 | 0.37 | 0.778 |
| 2019 | SUMMIT | 2-4 | 7.7 | 5.7 | 2.0 | -0.1 | 75.83 | 74.17 | 0.464 | 0.385 | 0.671 |
| 2020 | SUMMIT | 11-19 | 1.33 | -1.54 | 2.87 | -0.2 | 67.33 | 72.0 | 0.424 | 0.319 | 0.674 |
| 2021 | HL | 7-14 | -3.78 | 0.77 | -4.55 | -0.34 | 73.1 | 77.0 | 0.502 | 0.393 | 0.693 |
| 2022 | HL | 21-12 | 3.9 | 2.55 | 1.36 | 0.07 | 73.45 | 69.64 | 0.458 | 0.371 | 0.748 |
| 2023 | HL | 17-15 | 4.96 | 2.18 | 2.78 | -0.03 | 73.88 | 69.81 | 0.439 | 0.346 | 0.705 |
| 2024 | HL | 23-13 | 10.71 | 7.29 | 3.41 | 0.01 | 80.17 | 71.58 | 0.468 | 0.361 | 0.703 |
| 2025 | HL | 19-13 | 9.04 | 8.88 | 0.16 | 0.01 | 81.41 | 75.19 | 0.47 | 0.371 | 0.75 |
| 2026 | HL | 17-15 | 1.58 | 1.56 | 0.02 | -0.04 | 78.09 | 77.09 | 0.466 | 0.352 | 0.711 |
| 2027 | HL | 0-1 | 2.66 | 4.53 | -1.86 | -0.43 | 71.0 | 78.0 | 0.393 | 0.5 | 0.833 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-09 |
PAA: 21.13
Off: 4.7
Def: 16.43
|
73-56
Proj. 72.6-71.6
Final
|
PAA: -13.85
Off: -15.16
Def: 1.31
|
View Game |
| 2020-03-07 |
PAA: -0.64
Off: 5.25
Def: -5.89
|
74-77
Proj. 77.0-66.6
Final
|
PAA: 15.18
Off: 10.71
Def: 4.47
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-29 |
PAA: 4.71
Off: 1.54
Def: 3.17
|
72-66
Proj. 79.1-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 7.99
Off: -0.41
Def: 8.39
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-26 |
PAA: -1.32
Off: -16.76
Def: 15.44
|
58-51
Proj. 76.4-65.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.09
Off: -15.1
Def: 14.01
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-20 |
PAA: -3.78
Off: -14.33
Def: 10.55
|
59-61
Proj. 74.4-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.59
Off: -5.78
Def: 13.37
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-16 |
PAA: 10.51
Off: 4.89
Def: 5.62
|
75-64
Proj. 78.9-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 5.38
Off: -0.27
Def: 5.66
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-14 |
PAA: 12.91
Off: 11.81
Def: 1.1
|
80-70
Proj. 74.9-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 2.21
Off: 5.71
Def: -3.5
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: -8.06
Off: -7.34
Def: -0.72
|
63-70
Proj. 69.1-72.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.9
Off: -2.03
Def: 7.93
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-05 |
PAA: 0.16
Off: -2.1
Def: 2.26
|
75-69
Proj. 77.8-69.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.61
Off: 0.3
Def: -3.91
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: 1.36
Off: -4.81
Def: 6.17
|
60-71
Proj. 65.0-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 14.3
Off: 2.47
Def: 11.83
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-30 |
PAA: 8.01
Off: 1.23
Def: 6.78
|
72-68
Proj. 71.6-72.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.74
Off: -0.73
Def: -1.0
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: 3.19
Off: 5.12
Def: -1.93
|
75-71
Proj. 73.8-70.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.54
Off: 1.0
Def: 0.54
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-23 |
PAA: 20.93
Off: 12.05
Def: 8.88
|
83-60
Proj. 78.2-68.2
Final
|
PAA: -10.86
Off: -7.71
Def: -3.16
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: -12.99
Off: -0.13
Def: -12.87
|
68-92
Proj. 68.8-77.2
Final
|
PAA: 26.04
Off: 23.03
Def: 3.01
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: 3.69
Off: -4.91
Def: 8.6
|
61-70
Proj. 66.6-77.0
Final
|
PAA: 11.75
Off: 1.35
Def: 10.4
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-08 |
PAA: -8.93
Off: -1.38
Def: -7.55
|
69-77
Proj. 71.4-75.9
Final
|
PAA: 5.6
Off: 1.72
Def: 3.88
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-05 |
PAA: 13.09
Off: 12.81
Def: 0.28
|
83-69
Proj. 74.5-69.8
Final
|
PAA: -7.36
Off: -0.09
Def: -7.26
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-01 |
PAA: 18.94
Off: 0.71
Def: 18.23
|
70-59
Proj. 70.0-76.3
Final
|
PAA: -8.3
Off: -9.31
Def: 1.01
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-22 |
PAA: 28.7
Off: 18.48
Def: 10.21
|
89-59
Proj. 73.2-68.7
Final
|
PAA: -22.78
Off: -8.89
Def: -13.89
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-14 |
PAA: 7.74
Off: 3.53
Def: 4.21
|
74-65
Proj. 70.4-74.1
Final
|
PAA: -9.55
Off: -7.8
Def: -1.75
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-10 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
69-33
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: 13.14
Off: -9.32
Def: 22.45
|
62-49
Proj. 72.6-65.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.28
Off: -18.42
Def: 14.14
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-04 |
PAA: 14.5
Off: 7.7
Def: 6.8
|
74-69
Proj. 66.8-74.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.52
Off: 0.29
Def: -2.81
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-30 |
PAA: -13.88
Off: -11.9
Def: -1.97
|
60-71
Proj. 71.1-70.0
Final
|
PAA: 16.38
Off: 1.94
Def: 14.44
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-27 |
PAA: 18.71
Off: 5.18
Def: 13.53
|
77-54
Proj. 72.5-65.9
Final
|
PAA: -20.96
Off: -14.92
Def: -6.04
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-24 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
81-47
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-22 |
PAA: 40.67
Off: 15.67
Def: 25.0
|
85-46
Proj. 75.5-61.6
Final
|
PAA: -23.49
Off: -15.45
Def: -8.04
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-19 |
PAA: 5.62
Off: 4.4
Def: 1.22
|
75-68
Proj. 77.6-65.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.4
Off: 3.33
Def: 4.08
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-16 |
PAA: 26.27
Off: 12.59
Def: 13.69
|
79-55
Proj. 67.9-66.2
Final
|
PAA: -23.65
Off: -14.96
Def: -8.69
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-13 |
PAA: -1.46
Off: 10.05
Def: -11.52
|
80-84
Proj. 70.2-70.3
Final
|
PAA: 5.94
Off: 14.3
Def: -8.36
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-10 |
PAA: -0.14
Off: 8.33
Def: -8.46
|
79-78
Proj. 67.3-72.2
Final
|
PAA: -3.26
Off: 5.99
Def: -9.25
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-07 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
91-80
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-05 |
PAA: 13.6
Off: 15.3
Def: -1.7
|
86-71
Proj. 74.4-66.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.28
Off: 5.28
Def: -9.56
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matt Havey | Fort Wayne Mastodons | SUMMIT | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Rylen Grundy | Fort Wayne Mastodons | SUMMIT | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Josh Inkumsah | Fort Wayne Mastodons | SUMMIT | Scoring Wing | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.833 | |||
| Tionne Rollins | Fort Wayne Mastodons | SUMMIT | 3-and-D Wing | 1.59 | 0.67 | 0.59 | 0.07 | 0.22 | 0.56 | 0.25 | 0.167 | 0.444 | |||
| Jarred Godfrey | Fort Wayne Mastodons | SUMMIT | Scoring Guard | 15.6 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 0.23 | 1.27 | 3.57 | 0.423 | 0.297 | 0.699 | |||
| Cameron Benford | Fort Wayne Mastodons | SUMMIT | Rim Protector | 2.6 | 3.83 | 0.4 | 0.43 | 0.57 | 0.77 | 0.557 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Marcus DeBerry | Fort Wayne Mastodons | SUMMIT | 3-and-D Wing | 6.23 | 3.23 | 1.07 | 0.3 | 0.77 | 0.43 | 0.357 | 0.321 | 0.704 | |||
| Deonte Billups | Fort Wayne Mastodons | SUMMIT | 3-and-D Wing | 8.73 | 4.9 | 1.67 | 0.17 | 0.73 | 1.7 | 0.406 | 0.323 | 0.657 | |||
| Brian Patrick | Fort Wayne Mastodons | SUMMIT | 3-and-D Wing | 11.0 | 3.47 | 0.97 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.429 | 0.359 | 0.813 | |||
| DeMierre Black | Fort Wayne Mastodons | SUMMIT | Traditional PG | 5.57 | 1.8 | 1.67 | 0.17 | 1.13 | 1.83 | 0.418 | 0.212 | 0.737 | |||
| Matt Holba | Fort Wayne Mastodons | SUMMIT | 3-and-D Wing | 8.97 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.33 | 0.73 | 1.23 | 0.406 | 0.361 | 0.66 | |||
| Dylan Carl | Fort Wayne Mastodons | SUMMIT | Dunker | 6.73 | 4.67 | 1.47 | 0.83 | 0.73 | 1.33 | 0.579 | 0.286 | 0.549 |