| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | PAC-12 | 26-8 | 14.02 | -0.11 | 14.13 | 0.38 | 66.85 | 59.53 | 0.465 | 0.372 | 0.717 |
| 2008 | PAC-12 | 26-9 | 20.33 | 1.0 | 19.33 | 0.4 | 66.43 | 56.43 | 0.474 | 0.372 | 0.728 |
| 2009 | PAC-12 | 17-16 | 12.61 | -7.16 | 19.77 | 0.2 | 59.21 | 55.42 | 0.434 | 0.345 | 0.769 |
| 2010 | PAC-12 | 14-15 | 5.53 | 4.72 | 0.81 | 0.07 | 70.79 | 70.76 | 0.443 | 0.343 | 0.701 |
| 2011 | PAC-12 | 21-13 | 12.17 | 7.28 | 4.89 | 0.31 | 72.82 | 67.85 | 0.454 | 0.348 | 0.711 |
| 2012 | PAC-12 | 18-18 | 9.04 | 3.68 | 5.35 | 0.08 | 68.19 | 66.08 | 0.468 | 0.364 | 0.712 |
| 2013 | PAC-12 | 13-18 | 8.82 | 0.59 | 8.23 | 0.03 | 64.74 | 63.23 | 0.425 | 0.344 | 0.689 |
| 2014 | PAC-12 | 9-21 | 2.41 | -5.98 | 8.39 | -0.02 | 61.8 | 67.7 | 0.398 | 0.327 | 0.658 |
| 2015 | PAC-12 | 13-18 | 2.31 | 7.32 | -5.01 | 0.06 | 70.61 | 76.55 | 0.434 | 0.342 | 0.72 |
| 2016 | PAC-12 | 8-22 | 2.36 | 1.73 | 0.63 | -0.03 | 70.43 | 77.9 | 0.455 | 0.346 | 0.714 |
| 2017 | PAC-12 | 12-18 | 2.71 | 0.86 | 1.85 | 0.06 | 69.93 | 76.67 | 0.459 | 0.366 | 0.753 |
| 2018 | PAC-12 | 11-17 | 4.33 | 3.98 | 0.36 | 0.02 | 73.07 | 77.25 | 0.447 | 0.372 | 0.742 |
| 2019 | PAC-12 | 11-21 | 2.73 | 5.69 | -2.95 | -0.1 | 74.78 | 78.66 | 0.448 | 0.364 | 0.757 |
| 2020 | PAC-12 | 16-16 | 6.83 | 3.13 | 3.71 | 0.08 | 69.84 | 69.66 | 0.398 | 0.31 | 0.743 |
| 2021 | PAC-12 | 15-13 | 5.9 | -0.3 | 6.2 | 0.11 | 68.93 | 67.25 | 0.413 | 0.338 | 0.704 |
| 2022 | PAC-12 | 22-15 | 12.03 | 3.24 | 8.78 | 0.19 | 71.46 | 64.86 | 0.406 | 0.335 | 0.744 |
| 2023 | PAC-12 | 16-17 | 9.85 | 1.3 | 8.55 | 0.12 | 68.42 | 65.79 | 0.424 | 0.376 | 0.719 |
| 2024 | PAC-12 | 25-10 | 14.28 | 3.36 | 10.92 | 0.31 | 73.54 | 66.71 | 0.463 | 0.339 | 0.704 |
| 2025 | WCC | 19-15 | 7.27 | 8.47 | -1.2 | 0.11 | 78.91 | 78.56 | 0.491 | 0.362 | 0.701 |
| 2026 | WCC | 12-20 | 3.94 | 3.94 | 0.0 | -0.07 | 76.09 | 77.5 | 0.467 | 0.369 | 0.742 |
| 2027 | PAC-12 | 0-2 | -0.12 | 3.61 | -3.73 | -0.24 | 66.0 | 79.5 | 0.397 | 0.34 | 0.76 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-23 |
PAA: 28.17
Off: 2.06
Def: 26.11
|
67-56
Proj. 72.6-66.0
Final
|
PAA: 9.8
Off: -6.2
Def: 16.0
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-21 |
PAA: 21.99
Off: -0.42
Def: 22.41
|
66-61
Proj. 71.2-74.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.85
Off: -4.46
Def: 12.31
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-15 |
PAA: 8.8
Off: -17.65
Def: 26.45
|
52-58
Proj. 72.3-73.4
Final
|
PAA: 20.44
Off: -8.02
Def: 28.46
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-14 |
PAA: 22.61
Off: 7.01
Def: 15.6
|
79-62
Proj. 77.0-69.5
Final
|
PAA: -4.59
Off: -3.36
Def: -1.22
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-07 |
PAA: -1.27
Off: -5.27
Def: 4.0
|
68-74
Proj. 78.4-70.7
Final
|
PAA: 22.28
Off: 10.43
Def: 11.84
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-02 |
PAA: 13.36
Off: 8.62
Def: 4.74
|
77-65
Proj. 74.4-61.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.81
Off: 1.59
Def: 3.22
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-29 |
PAA: 5.51
Off: 2.74
Def: 2.77
|
75-72
Proj. 77.4-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 13.79
Off: 8.79
Def: 5.0
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-24 |
PAA: 23.35
Off: 6.79
Def: 16.56
|
73-61
Proj. 66.3-75.1
Final
|
PAA: -8.94
Off: -10.17
Def: 1.24
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-22 |
PAA: 6.05
Off: 7.21
Def: -1.15
|
74-77
Proj. 82.1-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 29.16
Off: 13.54
Def: 15.62
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: 16.37
Off: -2.27
Def: 18.64
|
72-59
Proj. 79.0-67.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.49
Off: -5.21
Def: 8.7
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-15 |
PAA: 17.43
Off: 9.02
Def: 8.42
|
84-65
Proj. 80.2-65.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.12
Off: 1.47
Def: -4.59
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-10 |
PAA: 3.13
Off: -11.54
Def: 14.67
|
56-62
Proj. 72.1-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 20.8
Off: -5.6
Def: 26.4
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-08 |
PAA: 3.19
Off: -9.6
Def: 12.79
|
58-64
Proj. 65.6-75.0
Final
|
PAA: 10.16
Off: -6.93
Def: 17.1
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: 5.95
Off: 20.06
Def: -14.11
|
87-90
Proj. 74.3-74.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.91
Off: 19.64
Def: -4.73
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: 19.45
Off: 9.14
Def: 10.31
|
78-69
Proj. 74.1-71.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.47
Off: 5.62
Def: 1.84
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-24 |
PAA: 33.77
Off: 10.04
Def: 23.73
|
79-57
Proj. 74.7-71.4
Final
|
PAA: -6.43
Off: -7.26
Def: 0.82
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-20 |
PAA: 14.41
Off: 13.57
Def: 0.83
|
81-75
Proj. 69.1-76.3
Final
|
PAA: -0.6
Off: 3.26
Def: -3.86
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-18 |
PAA: -4.8
Off: 7.7
Def: -12.49
|
75-89
Proj. 71.2-75.1
Final
|
PAA: 21.27
Off: 17.42
Def: 3.85
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: 23.09
Off: 6.87
Def: 16.22
|
73-70
Proj. 71.4-78.1
Final
|
PAA: 12.71
Off: 6.16
Def: 6.55
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-10 |
PAA: 0.95
Off: -2.88
Def: 3.83
|
64-72
Proj. 70.5-73.6
Final
|
PAA: 17.24
Off: 3.05
Def: 14.19
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 0.6
Off: 13.88
Def: -13.29
|
84-89
Proj. 75.5-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 23.4
Off: 28.1
Def: -4.7
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-04 |
PAA: 3.45
Off: -10.2
Def: 13.65
|
65-58
Proj. 78.8-62.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.99
Off: -6.19
Def: 16.18
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-31 |
PAA: 16.56
Off: 7.36
Def: 9.2
|
74-67
Proj. 75.2-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 10.77
Off: 1.33
Def: 9.44
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-29 |
PAA: 30.85
Off: 13.05
Def: 17.8
|
80-58
Proj. 75.1-71.1
Final
|
PAA: -5.8
Off: -8.94
Def: 3.14
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-21 |
PAA: 13.46
Off: -1.84
Def: 15.3
|
66-61
Proj. 72.8-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 11.0
Off: -2.62
Def: 13.61
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-16 |
PAA: 20.59
Off: 3.74
Def: 16.86
|
69-61
Proj. 71.9-72.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.63
Off: -7.36
Def: 10.99
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-10 |
PAA: 17.72
Off: 12.27
Def: 5.45
|
83-65
Proj. 76.3-62.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.96
Off: 1.41
Def: -3.37
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-06 |
PAA: 38.79
Off: 14.49
Def: 24.3
|
86-49
Proj. 77.3-64.4
Final
|
PAA: -21.75
Off: -15.24
Def: -6.5
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-02 |
PAA: 11.62
Off: -0.56
Def: 12.17
|
71-61
Proj. 76.5-65.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.95
Off: -2.57
Def: 8.52
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-27 |
PAA: 19.13
Off: 11.31
Def: 7.82
|
82-72
Proj. 76.2-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.47
Off: 8.85
Def: -2.38
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-24 |
PAA: 35.93
Off: 17.5
Def: 18.42
|
93-53
Proj. 80.8-63.6
Final
|
PAA: -23.39
Off: -10.42
Def: -12.97
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-19 |
PAA: 23.09
Off: 4.87
Def: 18.22
|
78-57
Proj. 78.3-66.3
Final
|
PAA: -9.08
Off: -8.87
Def: -0.2
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-18 |
PAA: 24.19
Off: 10.57
Def: 13.62
|
76-64
Proj. 70.1-71.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.06
Off: -2.82
Def: 1.76
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-10 |
PAA: 11.7
Off: 6.67
Def: 5.03
|
83-65
Proj. 81.1-62.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.73
Off: 1.25
Def: -2.98
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-06 |
PAA: 21.97
Off: 11.26
Def: 10.71
|
84-59
Proj. 78.4-61.6
Final
|
PAA: -9.02
Off: -4.71
Def: -4.31
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dylan Darling | Washington State Cougars | PAC-12 | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Joseph Yesufu | Washington State Cougars | PAC-12 | 3-and-D Wing | 6.17 | 2.0 | 1.83 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.368 | 0.348 | 0.5 | |||
| AJ Rohosy | Washington State Cougars | PAC-12 | Scoring Wing | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jabe Mullins | Washington State Cougars | PAC-12 | 3-and-D Wing | 1.62 | 0.79 | 0.46 | 0.12 | 0.46 | 0.12 | 0.275 | 0.265 | 1.0 | |||
| Isaiah Watts | Washington State Cougars | PAC-12 | 3-and-D Wing | 3.68 | 0.94 | 0.48 | 0.13 | 0.48 | 0.32 | 0.435 | 0.377 | 0.615 | |||
| Jaylen Wells | Washington State Cougars | PAC-12 | 3-and-D Wing | 12.5 | 4.59 | 1.24 | 0.15 | 0.53 | 0.68 | 0.436 | 0.417 | 0.811 | |||
| Oscar Cluff | Washington State Cougars | PAC-12 | Traditional Big | 6.97 | 4.37 | 1.17 | 0.89 | 0.46 | 1.26 | 0.538 | 1.0 | 0.66 | |||
| Isaac Jones | Washington State Cougars | PAC-12 | Traditional Big | 15.34 | 7.57 | 1.54 | 1.03 | 0.54 | 1.91 | 0.575 | 0.071 | 0.715 | |||
| Rueben Chinyelu | Washington State Cougars | PAC-12 | Dunker | 4.71 | 4.97 | 0.14 | 1.26 | 0.2 | 1.06 | 0.617 | 0.0 | 0.489 | |||
| Kymany Houinsou | Washington State Cougars | PAC-12 | Rim Protector | 4.26 | 3.37 | 2.09 | 0.69 | 0.37 | 1.2 | 0.435 | 0.313 | 0.6 | |||
| Andrej Jakimovski | Washington State Cougars | PAC-12 | 3-and-D Wing | 9.74 | 5.57 | 1.31 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.361 | 0.332 | 0.6 | |||
| Myles Rice | Washington State Cougars | PAC-12 | Scoring Guard | 14.83 | 3.09 | 3.83 | 0.17 | 1.6 | 2.57 | 0.439 | 0.275 | 0.811 |