| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | A-SUN | 18-10 | 7.22 | 3.12 | 4.1 | 0.05 | 71.36 | 67.04 | 0.455 | 0.355 | 0.681 |
| 2008 | A-SUN | 24-9 | 8.96 | 10.56 | -1.6 | 0.19 | 79.03 | 74.18 | 0.447 | 0.363 | 0.698 |
| 2009 | A-SUN | 20-13 | 10.57 | 9.53 | 1.04 | 0.07 | 76.61 | 70.73 | 0.443 | 0.354 | 0.684 |
| 2010 | A-SUN | 19-12 | 8.54 | 6.04 | 2.5 | 0.04 | 73.1 | 68.52 | 0.449 | 0.344 | 0.674 |
| 2011 | A-SUN | 30-5 | 19.61 | 12.2 | 7.41 | 0.24 | 79.71 | 62.23 | 0.461 | 0.378 | 0.736 |
| 2012 | A-SUN | 26-8 | 17.81 | 14.45 | 3.36 | 0.26 | 80.74 | 67.71 | 0.479 | 0.381 | 0.736 |
| 2013 | OVC | 24-7 | 18.26 | 11.82 | 6.44 | 0.32 | 76.48 | 65.16 | 0.491 | 0.372 | 0.734 |
| 2014 | OVC | 25-10 | 10.84 | 10.89 | -0.05 | 0.21 | 79.26 | 74.09 | 0.494 | 0.39 | 0.741 |
| 2015 | OVC | 21-11 | 7.79 | 8.71 | -0.93 | 0.12 | 73.56 | 70.44 | 0.474 | 0.377 | 0.692 |
| 2016 | OVC | 19-12 | 8.53 | 11.72 | -3.19 | 0.1 | 82.52 | 79.23 | 0.494 | 0.364 | 0.728 |
| 2017 | OVC | 22-7 | 10.73 | 5.56 | 5.18 | 0.25 | 76.07 | 70.1 | 0.468 | 0.341 | 0.771 |
| 2018 | OVC | 22-9 | 12.91 | 6.39 | 6.52 | 0.17 | 77.06 | 68.68 | 0.486 | 0.376 | 0.727 |
| 2019 | OVC | 24-6 | 17.4 | 15.11 | 2.29 | 0.3 | 86.5 | 75.2 | 0.493 | 0.373 | 0.738 |
| 2020 | OVC | 25-7 | 14.46 | 9.38 | 5.08 | 0.14 | 78.81 | 68.28 | 0.473 | 0.349 | 0.71 |
| 2021 | OVC | 25-5 | 11.38 | 9.11 | 2.27 | 0.13 | 80.9 | 69.53 | 0.489 | 0.344 | 0.738 |
| 2022 | OVC | 25-8 | 13.34 | 9.16 | 4.18 | 0.27 | 78.27 | 68.61 | 0.488 | 0.331 | 0.743 |
| 2023 | MVC | 21-11 | 8.22 | 7.12 | 1.1 | 0.16 | 76.47 | 71.84 | 0.472 | 0.388 | 0.726 |
| 2024 | MVC | 20-13 | 8.07 | 7.5 | 0.57 | 0.14 | 77.88 | 75.55 | 0.476 | 0.371 | 0.723 |
| 2025 | MVC | 22-11 | 7.38 | 8.53 | -1.15 | 0.19 | 79.33 | 76.64 | 0.465 | 0.383 | 0.719 |
| 2026 | MVC | 26-6 | 13.52 | 10.77 | 2.75 | 0.34 | 83.88 | 73.34 | 0.514 | 0.404 | 0.685 |
| 2027 | MVC | 0-0 | 11.14 | 9.77 | 1.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-06 |
PAA: -17.37
Off: 4.72
Def: -22.09
|
79-100
Proj. 82.5-72.3
Final
|
PAA: 36.94
Off: 31.08
Def: 5.85
|
View Game |
| 2026-03-01 |
PAA: 22.26
Off: 12.2
Def: 10.06
|
81-74
Proj. 71.9-75.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.37
Off: 7.84
Def: -1.48
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-25 |
PAA: 23.19
Off: 19.4
Def: 3.79
|
98-64
Proj. 83.6-64.2
Final
|
PAA: -14.42
Off: -3.03
Def: -11.39
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: 14.87
Off: 11.25
Def: 3.63
|
87-70
Proj. 82.1-70.8
Final
|
PAA: 2.96
Off: 2.93
Def: 0.03
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-15 |
PAA: -4.49
Off: -0.34
Def: -4.14
|
70-87
Proj. 80.3-86.7
Final
|
PAA: 26.57
Off: 13.4
Def: 13.17
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-12 |
PAA: 11.07
Off: 23.91
Def: -12.84
|
91-86
Proj. 66.9-66.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.78
Off: 18.67
Def: -3.88
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-09 |
PAA: 21.18
Off: 22.28
Def: -1.1
|
95-84
Proj. 74.4-81.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.14
Off: 13.12
Def: -13.26
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-06 |
PAA: 6.89
Off: -8.94
Def: 15.83
|
62-68
Proj. 72.6-77.6
Final
|
PAA: 19.98
Off: -0.08
Def: 20.06
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-03 |
PAA: 11.28
Off: 27.05
Def: -15.76
|
103-90
Proj. 82.5-72.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.32
Off: 23.75
Def: -16.43
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: 19.36
Off: 25.31
Def: -5.95
|
103-86
Proj. 86.7-80.3
Final
|
PAA: 3.09
Off: 18.96
Def: -15.87
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-28 |
PAA: 11.4
Off: 6.63
Def: 4.77
|
77-78
Proj. 69.2-78.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.49
Off: 8.51
Def: -0.01
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: 16.26
Off: 9.48
Def: 6.78
|
80-69
Proj. 75.0-71.9
Final
|
PAA: 9.55
Off: 2.18
Def: 7.37
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-17 |
PAA: 7.56
Off: -2.39
Def: 9.96
|
68-73
Proj. 70.2-76.2
Final
|
PAA: 15.59
Off: 5.11
Def: 10.48
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-13 |
PAA: 4.22
Off: 5.05
Def: -0.83
|
78-74
Proj. 78.6-69.2
Final
|
PAA: 16.2
Off: 7.12
Def: 9.08
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: 9.85
Off: 5.33
Def: 4.52
|
76-78
Proj. 72.3-82.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.55
Off: 5.73
Def: 1.82
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-07 |
PAA: -0.65
Off: -6.2
Def: 5.55
|
65-78
Proj. 66.6-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 31.7
Off: 17.21
Def: 14.49
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-04 |
PAA: 2.42
Off: -4.58
Def: 6.99
|
67-68
Proj. 76.2-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 20.9
Off: 1.07
Def: 19.83
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-01 |
PAA: 13.49
Off: 14.75
Def: -1.26
|
88-78
Proj. 81.1-74.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.9
Off: 10.85
Def: -0.95
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-29 |
PAA: 11.99
Off: 9.5
Def: 2.49
|
81-80
Proj. 70.8-82.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.85
Off: 7.91
Def: -3.06
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-19 |
PAA: -13.28
Off: -12.09
Def: -1.19
|
58-84
Proj. 74.5-75.3
Final
|
PAA: 44.02
Off: 18.91
Def: 25.11
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-16 |
PAA: 6.98
Off: 7.18
Def: -0.2
|
78-83
Proj. 64.2-83.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.75
Off: 6.82
Def: -6.07
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-13 |
PAA: 8.35
Off: 16.97
Def: -8.62
|
87-84
Proj. 77.6-72.6
Final
|
PAA: 18.23
Off: 18.19
Def: 0.03
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-07 |
PAA: -8.56
Off: -8.34
Def: -0.22
|
62-83
Proj. 72.6-79.4
Final
|
PAA: 31.47
Off: 13.6
Def: 17.87
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-03 |
PAA: -6.58
Off: 1.21
Def: -7.79
|
76-84
Proj. 81.3-73.9
Final
|
PAA: 27.41
Off: 16.65
Def: 10.75
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-30 |
PAA: -10.39
Off: 2.61
Def: -12.99
|
73-96
Proj. 72.6-80.2
Final
|
PAA: 33.0
Off: 26.07
Def: 6.93
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-26 |
PAA: 1.26
Off: 3.33
Def: -2.07
|
72-87
Proj. 78.2-81.7
Final
|
PAA: 22.48
Off: 13.83
Def: 8.65
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-24 |
PAA: 28.73
Off: 14.29
Def: 14.44
|
94-57
Proj. 90.3-68.7
Final
|
PAA: -19.71
Off: -11.06
Def: -8.65
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-21 |
PAA: 9.25
Off: 0.55
Def: 8.7
|
96-49
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-19 |
PAA: 10.93
Off: 1.24
Def: 9.69
|
75-68
Proj. 81.7-76.8
Final
|
PAA: 11.42
Off: 0.94
Def: 10.47
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-15 |
PAA: -10.07
Off: -9.86
Def: -0.21
|
60-83
Proj. 69.6-84.2
Final
|
PAA: 21.74
Off: 7.72
Def: 14.01
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-08 |
PAA: 12.94
Off: 12.47
Def: 0.47
|
87-79
Proj. 82.7-77.5
Final
|
PAA: 10.0
Off: 9.97
Def: 0.02
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-03 |
PAA: -4.09
Off: -4.16
Def: 0.07
|
79-63
Proj. 85.0-58.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.72
Off: -4.5
Def: 9.22
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graydon Lemke | Belmont Bruins | MVC | Scoring Wing | 0.85 | 0.38 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.333 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Aidan Noyes | Belmont Bruins | MVC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.93 | 1.93 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.36 | 0.509 | 0.478 | 1.0 | |||
| Cooper Haynes | Belmont Bruins | MVC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.67 | 0.53 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.667 | |||
| Nic McClain | Belmont Bruins | MVC | Traditional PG | 10.4 | 4.27 | 6.27 | 0.07 | 1.47 | 3.27 | 0.468 | 0.447 | 0.661 | |||
| Jake Dykstra | Belmont Bruins | MVC | Scoring Wing | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.13 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.231 | 0.25 | 0.0 | |||
| Keith Robbins | Belmont Bruins | MVC | Scoring Wing | 1.2 | 0.47 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.462 | 0.444 | 1.0 | |||
| Win Miller | Belmont Bruins | MVC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.93 | 0.74 | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.74 | 0.393 | 0.405 | 0.889 | |||
| Sam Orme | Belmont Bruins | MVC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.69 | 5.03 | 1.79 | 0.69 | 0.93 | 1.14 | 0.559 | 0.397 | 0.636 | |||
| Drew Scharnowski | Belmont Bruins | MVC | Dunker | 10.73 | 6.07 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.77 | 1.77 | 0.677 | 0.2 | 0.436 | |||
| Jack Smiley | Belmont Bruins | MVC | Scoring Guard | 8.52 | 1.94 | 2.58 | 0.03 | 0.48 | 1.19 | 0.48 | 0.436 | 0.811 | |||
| Tyler Lundblade | Belmont Bruins | MVC | 3-and-D Wing | 15.62 | 2.66 | 1.81 | 0.06 | 0.28 | 0.91 | 0.43 | 0.406 | 0.934 | |||
| Brigham Rogers | Belmont Bruins | MVC | Dunker | 7.06 | 3.94 | 1.72 | 0.56 | 0.41 | 0.97 | 0.725 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Eoin Dillon | Belmont Bruins | MVC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.59 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.25 | 0.41 | 0.91 | 0.485 | 0.446 | 0.912 | |||
| Jabez Jenkins | Belmont Bruins | MVC | Stretch Big | 9.0 | 4.5 | 1.28 | 0.41 | 1.19 | 1.84 | 0.488 | 0.281 | 0.727 | |||
| Isaiah West | Belmont Bruins | MVC | Traditional PG | 2.94 | 2.59 | 1.75 | 0.16 | 0.88 | 1.28 | 0.42 | 0.276 | 0.692 |