| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CCAR | 2-14 | -7.5 | -4.87 | -2.64 | -0.44 | 57.06 | 69.88 | 0.359 | 0.264 | 0.633 |
| 2013 | CCAR | 6-13 | -3.13 | -1.7 | -1.43 | -0.19 | 59.53 | 67.32 | 0.367 | 0.278 | 0.724 |
| 2014 | CCAR | 9-15 | 0.88 | 0.95 | -0.07 | -0.08 | 65.79 | 71.79 | 0.391 | 0.329 | 0.726 |
| 2015 | CCAR | 3-21 | -9.18 | -4.81 | -4.37 | -0.36 | 58.54 | 74.08 | 0.363 | 0.302 | 0.628 |
| 2016 | CCAR | 6-19 | -6.8 | -3.07 | -3.73 | -0.31 | 61.28 | 72.64 | 0.376 | 0.297 | 0.604 |
| 2017 | CCAR | 2-22 | -8.45 | -3.86 | -4.59 | -0.42 | 61.42 | 76.25 | 0.358 | 0.303 | 0.617 |
| 2018 | CCAR | 9-16 | -0.56 | 3.69 | -4.25 | -0.23 | 70.92 | 73.52 | 0.365 | 0.317 | 0.717 |
| 2019 | CCAR | 12-13 | -1.38 | 2.59 | -3.97 | -0.02 | 69.48 | 73.68 | 0.377 | 0.324 | 0.696 |
| 2020 | CCAR | 7-21 | -5.74 | -2.15 | -3.59 | -0.26 | 62.61 | 73.43 | 0.365 | 0.31 | 0.64 |
| 2021 | CCAR | 6-8 | -1.75 | -3.85 | 2.1 | 0.04 | 59.43 | 67.57 | 0.347 | 0.275 | 0.67 |
| 2022 | CCAR | 7-18 | -4.28 | -4.04 | -0.24 | -0.19 | 57.92 | 67.96 | 0.371 | 0.278 | 0.687 |
| 2023 | CCAR | 1-20 | -14.26 | -8.62 | -5.64 | -0.48 | 53.29 | 71.43 | 0.328 | 0.276 | 0.687 |
| 2024 | CCAR | 1-18 | -11.06 | -5.23 | -5.83 | -0.5 | 56.63 | 72.32 | 0.352 | 0.273 | 0.674 |
| 2025 | CCAR | 6-18 | -5.25 | 0.23 | -5.48 | -0.25 | 61.04 | 72.71 | 0.336 | 0.287 | 0.721 |
| 2026 | CCAR | 23-8 | 7.86 | 6.9 | 0.96 | 0.13 | 74.29 | 63.68 | 0.401 | 0.32 | 0.795 |
| 2027 | CCAR | 0-0 | 2.44 | 3.16 | -0.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-27 |
PAA: 7.8
Off: 12.86
Def: -5.06
|
87-64
Proj. 78.4-51.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.3
Off: 6.04
Def: -10.33
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-21 |
PAA: -4.13
Off: -7.95
Def: 3.82
|
52-64
Proj. 56.5-73.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.44
Off: -2.54
Def: 6.98
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 7.85
Off: 8.71
Def: -0.86
|
79-60
Proj. 67.9-59.7
Final
|
PAA: -15.94
Off: -3.87
Def: -12.07
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-14 |
PAA: -2.41
Off: -4.24
Def: 1.83
|
65-54
Proj. 64.6-60.5
Final
|
PAA: -14.5
Off: -10.77
Def: -3.73
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-08 |
PAA: 5.67
Off: 12.79
Def: -7.11
|
85-68
Proj. 68.5-61.1
Final
|
PAA: -15.5
Off: 1.24
Def: -16.74
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-06 |
PAA: 3.56
Off: -2.82
Def: 6.38
|
56-63
Proj. 53.7-74.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.34
Off: -3.63
Def: 3.96
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-01 |
PAA: -0.67
Off: -8.0
Def: 7.34
|
59-50
Proj. 66.4-57.8
Final
|
PAA: -8.42
Off: -10.83
Def: 2.41
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: -6.93
Off: -1.42
Def: -5.51
|
67-66
Proj. 74.9-55.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.38
Off: 4.59
Def: 2.79
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: -16.55
Off: 0.83
Def: -17.39
|
68-86
Proj. 61.5-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.08
Off: 15.09
Def: -6.01
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-18 |
PAA: 2.61
Off: -1.48
Def: 4.09
|
67-54
Proj. 75.0-55.1
Final
|
PAA: -2.42
Off: -5.39
Def: 2.96
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-16 |
PAA: -6.58
Off: -13.34
Def: 6.75
|
55-52
Proj. 62.1-63.0
Final
|
PAA: -12.3
Off: -14.63
Def: 2.34
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 13.21
Off: 7.41
Def: 5.8
|
79-51
Proj. 73.1-54.5
Final
|
PAA: -14.08
Off: -6.49
Def: -7.59
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-10 |
PAA: -8.98
Off: -5.73
Def: -3.25
|
60-67
Proj. 62.6-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.31
Off: -0.07
Def: 0.37
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-05 |
PAA: 10.29
Off: 0.38
Def: 9.91
|
71-45
Proj. 78.4-51.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.9
Off: -9.19
Def: 2.3
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-03 |
PAA: -0.28
Off: -4.03
Def: 3.75
|
60-56
Proj. 59.2-64.7
Final
|
PAA: -8.68
Off: -9.06
Def: 0.38
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-01 |
PAA: 19.52
Off: 7.32
Def: 12.2
|
79-42
Proj. 79.4-55.3
Final
|
PAA: -18.76
Off: -15.37
Def: -3.38
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kasey Haynes | Lees-McRae Bobcats | CCAR | Scoring Guard | 3.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 0.308 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Megan Tate | Lees-McRae Bobcats | CCAR | Scoring Guard | 6.6 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.286 | 0.217 | 0.5 | |||
| Natalija Cakarevic | Lees-McRae Bobcats | CCAR | Scoring Wing | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.83 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Sophie Witte | Lees-McRae Bobcats | CCAR | Rim Protector | 1.15 | 2.08 | 0.15 | 0.69 | 0.08 | 0.92 | 0.19 | 0.0 | 0.7 | |||
| Zukye Smith | Lees-McRae Bobcats | CCAR | Rim Protector | 2.54 | 2.0 | 0.15 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.46 | 0.314 | 0.0 | 0.733 | |||
| Juliane Faltus | Lees-McRae Bobcats | CCAR | Traditional PG | 1.07 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.07 | 0.33 | 1.07 | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Amber Coleman | Lees-McRae Bobcats | CCAR | Traditional PG | 2.56 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.94 | 2.06 | 0.25 | 0.286 | 0.524 | |||
| Candace Flowers | Lees-McRae Bobcats | CCAR | 3-and-D Wing | 3.44 | 1.62 | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 1.5 | 0.235 | 0.167 | 0.818 | |||
| Chloe Parker | Lees-McRae Bobcats | CCAR | Rim Protector | 5.75 | 6.19 | 0.19 | 0.38 | 0.94 | 1.25 | 0.459 | 0.0 | 0.636 | |||
| DeAnna Waters | Lees-McRae Bobcats | CCAR | Traditional Big | 10.69 | 6.81 | 0.81 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 1.69 | 0.444 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Icey Patterson | Lees-McRae Bobcats | CCAR | Traditional PG | 11.62 | 3.56 | 3.06 | 0.12 | 3.31 | 3.88 | 0.393 | 0.3 | 0.68 | |||
| Kerri Belcher | Lees-McRae Bobcats | CCAR | Scoring Guard | 6.19 | 4.5 | 0.88 | 0.25 | 1.25 | 2.5 | 0.327 | 0.286 | 0.833 | |||
| Paige Whitaker | Lees-McRae Bobcats | CCAR | 3-and-D Wing | 9.56 | 2.56 | 1.12 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 2.0 | 0.363 | 0.313 | 0.667 |