| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | PSAC | 30-2 | 18.43 | 9.22 | 9.21 | 0.56 | 74.41 | 55.25 | 0.427 | 0.312 | 0.736 |
| 2013 | PSAC | 22-7 | 13.8 | 7.4 | 6.39 | 0.38 | 70.69 | 60.83 | 0.405 | 0.258 | 0.758 |
| 2014 | PSAC | 27-6 | 14.32 | 9.51 | 4.81 | 0.46 | 75.36 | 67.55 | 0.457 | 0.391 | 0.683 |
| 2015 | PSAC | 20-8 | 11.79 | 6.63 | 5.16 | 0.24 | 70.86 | 63.61 | 0.441 | 0.395 | 0.682 |
| 2016 | PSAC | 20-10 | 10.77 | 5.09 | 5.68 | 0.24 | 68.93 | 63.97 | 0.408 | 0.34 | 0.698 |
| 2017 | PSAC | 20-9 | 17.03 | 6.0 | 11.03 | 0.28 | 70.24 | 58.86 | 0.388 | 0.316 | 0.679 |
| 2018 | PSAC | 25-4 | 21.36 | 13.71 | 7.65 | 0.42 | 79.21 | 60.28 | 0.434 | 0.368 | 0.742 |
| 2019 | PSAC | 20-8 | 12.5 | 12.36 | 0.14 | 0.26 | 78.14 | 69.82 | 0.427 | 0.348 | 0.777 |
| 2020 | PSAC | 16-10 | 13.21 | 8.87 | 4.34 | 0.17 | 74.54 | 65.31 | 0.41 | 0.334 | 0.765 |
| 2022 | PSAC | 14-12 | 4.15 | 3.17 | 0.99 | 0.12 | 63.96 | 66.19 | 0.381 | 0.322 | 0.736 |
| 2023 | PSAC | 16-10 | 8.38 | 8.45 | -0.08 | 0.13 | 74.19 | 68.23 | 0.394 | 0.311 | 0.735 |
| 2024 | PSAC | 16-10 | 8.09 | 5.6 | 2.49 | 0.16 | 68.23 | 65.15 | 0.421 | 0.304 | 0.738 |
| 2025 | PSAC | 25-7 | 17.46 | 10.2 | 7.26 | 0.4 | 72.91 | 61.44 | 0.446 | 0.321 | 0.781 |
| 2026 | PSAC | 19-14 | 9.49 | 2.7 | 6.79 | 0.18 | 66.24 | 63.64 | 0.441 | 0.337 | 0.689 |
| 2027 | PSAC | 0-0 | 10.45 | 4.3 | 5.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-03-25 |
PAA: -9.44
Off: -1.39
Def: -8.05
|
61-81
Proj. 71.2-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 39.33
Off: 20.63
Def: 18.69
|
View Game |
| 2014-03-17 |
PAA: 21.68
Off: 20.77
Def: 0.91
|
82-76
Proj. 69.2-71.6
Final
|
PAA: 11.26
Off: 14.27
Def: -3.01
|
View Game |
| 2014-03-15 |
PAA: 25.07
Off: 17.9
Def: 7.18
|
77-69
Proj. 67.7-70.9
Final
|
PAA: 10.01
Off: 8.05
Def: 1.96
|
View Game |
| 2014-03-14 |
PAA: 9.97
Off: -0.29
Def: 10.26
|
64-62
Proj. 73.1-65.3
Final
|
PAA: 17.9
Off: 0.86
Def: 17.04
|
View Game |
| 2014-03-09 |
PAA: 29.82
Off: 29.51
Def: 0.32
|
86-76
Proj. 67.7-70.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.06
Off: 15.55
Def: -7.49
|
View Game |
| 2014-03-08 |
PAA: 27.43
Off: 30.12
Def: -2.69
|
104-82
Proj. 76.0-73.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.56
Off: 16.97
Def: -20.53
|
View Game |
| 2014-03-04 |
PAA: 28.23
Off: 16.73
Def: 11.5
|
79-60
Proj. 71.5-65.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.4
Off: -1.29
Def: -0.11
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-26 |
PAA: 18.05
Off: 6.69
Def: 11.36
|
77-56
Proj. 78.7-62.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.15
Off: -4.92
Def: 1.77
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-22 |
PAA: 4.83
Off: -1.44
Def: 6.27
|
63-69
Proj. 69.3-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 22.57
Off: 9.97
Def: 12.6
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-19 |
PAA: -7.07
Off: -0.38
Def: -6.7
|
64-82
Proj. 63.0-79.2
Final
|
PAA: 15.18
Off: 10.77
Def: 4.41
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-15 |
PAA: -2.76
Off: -6.48
Def: 3.72
|
64-61
Proj. 79.0-59.1
Final
|
PAA: 15.49
Off: -0.26
Def: 15.76
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-12 |
PAA: -1.39
Off: -7.62
Def: 6.23
|
57-69
Proj. 74.6-64.4
Final
|
PAA: 37.36
Off: 13.45
Def: 23.91
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-08 |
PAA: -17.94
Off: -10.15
Def: -7.79
|
55-80
Proj. 73.8-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 40.23
Off: 17.69
Def: 22.54
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-05 |
PAA: 2.49
Off: -11.41
Def: 13.91
|
53-65
Proj. 63.6-73.9
Final
|
PAA: 17.7
Off: -0.34
Def: 18.04
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-01 |
PAA: 2.37
Off: 12.28
Def: -9.91
|
89-80
Proj. 84.6-64.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.73
Off: 16.78
Def: -9.05
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-30 |
PAA: 2.31
Off: -3.2
Def: 5.51
|
67-70
Proj. 79.2-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 19.93
Off: 8.45
Def: 11.48
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-25 |
PAA: -7.33
Off: 2.6
Def: -9.93
|
67-85
Proj. 66.0-74.8
Final
|
PAA: 22.67
Off: 18.1
Def: 4.57
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-22 |
PAA: 18.2
Off: 3.92
Def: 14.28
|
66-59
Proj. 71.5-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 12.36
Off: -2.61
Def: 14.97
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-18 |
PAA: 21.24
Off: 16.79
Def: 4.45
|
75-72
Proj. 67.7-70.9
Final
|
PAA: 14.54
Off: 10.68
Def: 3.86
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-15 |
PAA: -0.36
Off: 4.72
Def: -5.08
|
69-80
Proj. 62.2-75.1
Final
|
PAA: 11.95
Off: 13.11
Def: -1.16
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-11 |
PAA: -1.09
Off: 8.47
Def: -9.56
|
83-75
Proj. 83.2-59.9
Final
|
PAA: 9.34
Off: 13.32
Def: -3.98
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-08 |
PAA: 23.86
Off: 22.22
Def: 1.64
|
94-74
Proj. 77.2-70.5
Final
|
PAA: -2.11
Off: 11.4
Def: -13.5
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-05 |
PAA: -17.36
Off: -12.02
Def: -5.35
|
51-81
Proj. 56.5-81.4
Final
|
PAA: 16.64
Off: 6.97
Def: 9.67
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-04 |
PAA: 3.23
Off: 2.31
Def: 0.92
|
67-74
Proj. 68.9-70.8
Final
|
PAA: 17.48
Off: 10.58
Def: 6.9
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-31 |
PAA: 8.25
Off: -6.91
Def: 15.16
|
56-62
Proj. 63.5-71.3
Final
|
PAA: 12.51
Off: -0.69
Def: 13.2
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-21 |
PAA: 11.92
Off: 10.13
Def: 1.78
|
76-73
Proj. 77.1-72.3
Final
|
PAA: 13.43
Off: 7.71
Def: 5.71
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-18 |
PAA: 12.76
Off: 2.11
Def: 10.64
|
66-56
Proj. 72.6-61.9
Final
|
PAA: 7.2
Off: -4.95
Def: 12.15
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-17 |
PAA: 3.51
Off: 10.4
Def: -6.89
|
71-84
Proj. 69.2-71.6
Final
|
PAA: 32.7
Off: 24.28
Def: 8.42
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-07 |
PAA: -0.3
Off: 4.89
Def: -5.2
|
70-81
Proj. 70.4-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 21.07
Off: 16.0
Def: 5.06
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-04 |
PAA: 17.78
Off: 9.81
Def: 7.97
|
76-60
Proj. 75.8-62.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.81
Off: -1.38
Def: 3.19
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-25 |
PAA: 2.02
Off: -6.14
Def: 8.16
|
58-59
Proj. 73.1-61.9
Final
|
PAA: 18.78
Off: -2.27
Def: 21.05
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-23 |
PAA: -0.3
Off: 13.4
Def: -13.7
|
80-91
Proj. 67.2-80.5
Final
|
PAA: 10.67
Off: 17.1
Def: -6.43
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-19 |
PAA: 20.22
Off: 11.02
Def: 9.2
|
81-64
Proj. 76.8-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.53
Off: 2.28
Def: -1.75
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raven Brown | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Lindsey Jahn | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.83 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Meghyn Patterson | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.57 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kylie Mason | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Maggie Moore | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Rim Protector | 0.67 | 1.11 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Hope Mancini | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 12.15 | 1.69 | 2.23 | 0.08 | 1.31 | 1.77 | 0.437 | 0.408 | 0.68 | |||
| Whitney Allen | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Rim Protector | 0.36 | 0.79 | 0.21 | 0.07 | 0.29 | 0.36 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Lily Hospers | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.39 | 0.182 | 0.143 | 0.429 | |||
| Darche' Jackson | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Traditional PG | 11.74 | 4.41 | 4.52 | 0.22 | 2.41 | 1.89 | 0.454 | 0.281 | 0.656 | |||
| Morgyn Patterson | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Rim Protector | 2.15 | 1.19 | 0.37 | 0.19 | 0.52 | 0.33 | 0.417 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Nicole Johnson | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Rim Protector | 3.1 | 2.74 | 0.65 | 0.29 | 0.55 | 0.94 | 0.472 | 0.0 | 0.364 | |||
| Aignee Freeland | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Traditional Big | 14.12 | 9.12 | 1.12 | 0.88 | 1.06 | 2.12 | 0.511 | 0.0 | 0.762 | |||
| Katie Collins | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 3.76 | 2.3 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 1.21 | 0.361 | 0.211 | 0.516 | |||
| Laurel Lindsay | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 12.64 | 4.88 | 4.12 | 0.15 | 1.36 | 2.67 | 0.484 | 0.427 | 0.781 | |||
| Lauren Hippo | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.76 | 2.39 | 0.52 | 0.24 | 0.39 | 0.76 | 0.453 | 0.489 | 0.773 | |||
| Valerie Majewski | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 16.0 | 4.18 | 4.06 | 0.06 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.451 | 0.367 | 0.724 |