| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | - | 0-13 | -20.35 | -11.37 | -8.98 | -0.41 | 48.15 | 82.69 | 0.314 | 0.189 | 0.606 |
| 2024 | - | 0-5 | -31.37 | -14.69 | -16.68 | -0.6 | 48.2 | 81.6 | 0.32 | 0.27 | 0.62 |
| 2020 | - | 0-9 | -32.35 | -9.62 | -22.73 | -0.54 | 52.78 | 99.0 | 0.301 | 0.186 | 0.627 |
| 2016 | - | 5-19 | -5.01 | -5.91 | 0.91 | -0.22 | 56.92 | 69.13 | 0.347 | 0.282 | 0.653 |
| 2015 | - | 4-22 | -9.2 | -4.45 | -4.75 | -0.29 | 58.08 | 74.23 | 0.379 | 0.307 | 0.685 |
| 2014 | - | 4-21 | -10.49 | -6.67 | -3.81 | -0.29 | 58.12 | 76.16 | 0.364 | 0.296 | 0.666 |
| 2013 | - | 1-24 | -12.51 | -9.99 | -2.51 | -0.37 | 47.8 | 71.36 | 0.292 | 0.235 | 0.658 |
| 2012 | - | 0-23 | -12.12 | -8.41 | -3.71 | -0.44 | 50.26 | 72.96 | 0.329 | 0.251 | 0.57 |
| 2023 | - | 0-4 | -28.76 | -13.17 | -15.59 | -0.58 | 48.5 | 81.25 | 0.31 | 0.236 | 0.574 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-03 |
PAA: -25.96
Off: -5.07
Def: -20.9
|
67-103
Proj. 59.4-96.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.96
Off: 10.63
Def: -9.68
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-13 |
PAA: 1.81
Off: 18.31
Def: -16.5
|
115-71
Proj. 101.1-56.5
Final
|
PAA: -31.56
Off: 0.31
Def: -31.87
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: 27.24
Off: 9.01
Def: 18.23
|
102-32
Proj. 94.2-44.5
Final
|
PAA: -56.07
Off: -25.45
Def: -30.63
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-14 |
PAA: 12.5
Off: 4.69
Def: 7.81
|
98-42
Proj. 93.2-47.0
Final
|
PAA: -41.73
Off: -16.58
Def: -25.15
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-08 |
PAA: -45.34
Off: -12.91
Def: -32.42
|
49-109
Proj. 48.5-96.1
Final
|
PAA: 22.2
Off: 18.27
Def: 3.93
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-16 |
PAA: 12.74
Off: -0.7
Def: 13.44
|
92-38
Proj. 102.9-40.3
Final
|
PAA: -32.0
Off: -17.64
Def: -14.36
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-12 |
PAA: 9.02
Off: 3.2
Def: 5.82
|
97-43
Proj. 102.8-39.8
Final
|
PAA: -21.84
Off: -8.1
Def: -13.74
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-11 |
PAA: -32.53
Off: -16.57
Def: -15.96
|
50-82
Proj. 55.3-85.7
Final
|
PAA: -2.1
Off: -4.84
Def: 2.74
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: -24.39
Off: 0.25
Def: -24.65
|
93-83
Proj. 92.9-49.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.12
Off: 15.39
Def: -19.51
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamyra Maye | Cheyney Wolves | - | Scoring Guard | 16.67 | 4.22 | 1.33 | 0.22 | 1.11 | 3.78 | 0.321 | 0.214 | 0.642 | |||
| Jailyn HENRY | Cheyney Wolves | - | Rim Protector | 3.38 | 3.62 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 0.62 | 2.75 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.529 | |||
| Gianni HILL | Cheyney Wolves | - | Scoring Guard | 15.38 | 4.0 | 2.25 | 0.12 | 2.75 | 5.25 | 0.316 | 0.14 | 0.689 | |||
| Zinnia Wormack | Cheyney Wolves | - | Traditional PG | 4.12 | 4.75 | 0.88 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 3.38 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.424 | |||
| K'Viah Breazeale | Cheyney Wolves | - | 3-and-D Wing | 5.86 | 3.57 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.71 | 1.43 | 0.197 | 0.212 | 1.0 | |||
| Khadijah PEARSON | Cheyney Wolves | - | Scoring Wing | 7.67 | 2.33 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.395 | 0.0 | 0.727 | |||
| Skylar NORMAN | Cheyney Wolves | - | Rim Protector | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1.83 | 0.267 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Tshani Hammond | Cheyney Wolves | - | Rim Protector | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Tranique Crawford | Cheyney Wolves | - | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Tanija Hardy-Leach | Cheyney Wolves | - | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Krysten Johnson | Cheyney Wolves | - | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Breanna Mitchell | Cheyney Wolves | - | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |