| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | PWC | 5-14 | -2.93 | -3.74 | 0.81 | -0.34 | 58.05 | 65.11 | 0.354 | 0.281 | 0.721 |
| 2013 | PWC | 4-17 | -7.89 | -5.32 | -2.58 | -0.29 | 55.67 | 72.38 | 0.336 | 0.304 | 0.666 |
| 2014 | PWC | 3-19 | -8.09 | -3.43 | -4.66 | -0.46 | 62.68 | 74.5 | 0.359 | 0.295 | 0.628 |
| 2015 | PWC | 3-19 | -6.57 | -3.67 | -2.9 | -0.42 | 62.05 | 72.0 | 0.346 | 0.273 | 0.709 |
| 2016 | PWC | 2-23 | -10.43 | -7.9 | -2.53 | -0.48 | 55.24 | 69.84 | 0.353 | 0.284 | 0.678 |
| 2017 | PWC | 13-10 | -0.92 | 4.47 | -5.39 | 0.0 | 70.04 | 74.17 | 0.376 | 0.243 | 0.747 |
| 2018 | PWC | 10-15 | -0.45 | 4.21 | -4.66 | -0.1 | 70.24 | 75.28 | 0.421 | 0.304 | 0.659 |
| 2019 | PWC | 9-16 | -3.73 | -14.14 | 10.41 | -0.17 | 51.88 | 59.76 | 0.376 | 0.324 | 0.623 |
| 2020 | PWC | 9-19 | 0.86 | -11.74 | 12.6 | -0.13 | 53.18 | 59.04 | 0.376 | 0.293 | 0.677 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 |
PAA: -11.17
Off: -5.75
Def: -5.42
|
65-74
Proj. 63.5-65.1
Final
|
PAA: 9.04
Off: 12.83
Def: -3.8
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-27 |
PAA: -11.4
Off: -5.64
Def: -5.75
|
59-64
Proj. 68.4-62.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.5
Off: -5.0
Def: 13.5
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: -1.4
Off: -9.27
Def: 7.87
|
56-51
Proj. 74.4-54.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.21
Off: -10.44
Def: 23.65
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-20 |
PAA: 12.0
Off: 5.54
Def: 6.46
|
70-52
Proj. 71.6-52.7
Final
|
PAA: -2.14
Off: -7.75
Def: 5.61
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-13 |
PAA: 3.83
Off: -6.91
Def: 10.74
|
64-51
Proj. 62.8-56.6
Final
|
PAA: -14.51
Off: -11.52
Def: -2.99
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: 17.15
Off: 12.74
Def: 4.41
|
77-54
Proj. 72.0-55.9
Final
|
PAA: -10.3
Off: -9.04
Def: -1.25
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: -37.92
Off: -27.5
Def: -10.42
|
39-68
Proj. 51.9-68.1
Final
|
PAA: 10.58
Off: -7.25
Def: 17.83
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-30 |
PAA: 11.56
Off: -2.97
Def: 14.53
|
63-58
Proj. 58.8-68.5
Final
|
PAA: -5.19
Off: -3.46
Def: -1.72
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: 19.24
Off: 5.68
Def: 13.56
|
71-43
Proj. 79.9-45.3
Final
|
PAA: 3.51
Off: -8.57
Def: 12.08
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-23 |
PAA: 3.31
Off: -27.65
Def: 30.96
|
42-33
Proj. 68.8-50.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.65
Off: -27.87
Def: 35.53
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-20 |
PAA: 7.76
Off: -21.89
Def: 29.65
|
52-41
Proj. 65.3-65.1
Final
|
PAA: -12.37
Off: -22.66
Def: 10.29
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-17 |
PAA: -16.52
Off: -12.54
Def: -3.98
|
66-57
Proj. 71.5-49.4
Final
|
PAA: -9.14
Off: -4.43
Def: -4.7
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-13 |
PAA: 10.83
Off: 9.38
Def: 1.45
|
73-57
Proj. 59.5-59.8
Final
|
PAA: -20.75
Off: -10.27
Def: -10.48
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: -2.69
Off: -11.25
Def: 8.56
|
55-51
Proj. 54.2-64.4
Final
|
PAA: -18.91
Off: -22.14
Def: 3.23
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-09 |
PAA: 2.89
Off: 3.64
Def: -0.75
|
68-59
Proj. 82.5-48.3
Final
|
PAA: 24.32
Off: 4.34
Def: 19.97
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: 8.0
Off: -1.68
Def: 9.68
|
53-70
Proj. 47.6-76.0
Final
|
PAA: 17.1
Off: 8.69
Def: 8.41
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-02 |
PAA: 2.61
Off: -35.71
Def: 38.31
|
32-39
Proj. 55.4-68.1
Final
|
PAA: 7.88
Off: -25.86
Def: 33.74
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-21 |
PAA: 19.33
Off: 1.53
Def: 17.79
|
66-42
Proj. 68.4-60.4
Final
|
PAA: -20.02
Off: -26.59
Def: 6.57
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-19 |
PAA: 1.41
Off: -3.94
Def: 5.35
|
71-50
Proj. 67.7-51.5
Final
|
PAA: -21.51
Off: -11.64
Def: -9.88
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-14 |
PAA: 14.43
Off: -10.72
Def: 25.15
|
48-59
Proj. 50.8-78.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.9
Off: -2.68
Def: 14.58
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: -13.09
Off: -30.16
Def: 17.08
|
35-58
Proj. 56.8-70.8
Final
|
PAA: 24.04
Off: -3.62
Def: 27.66
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-05 |
PAA: 2.27
Off: -17.02
Def: 19.29
|
44-51
Proj. 52.8-65.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.34
Off: -11.2
Def: 18.54
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-30 |
PAA: -17.68
Off: -14.32
Def: -3.36
|
48-74
Proj. 55.1-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 27.08
Off: 13.16
Def: 13.92
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-29 |
PAA: 7.55
Off: -2.92
Def: 10.47
|
62-49
Proj. 69.1-54.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.04
Off: -13.43
Def: 12.39
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-16 |
PAA: -9.03
Off: 2.11
Def: -11.14
|
67-71
Proj. 71.0-53.5
Final
|
PAA: 16.94
Off: 9.83
Def: 7.11
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-15 |
PAA: -9.39
Off: -7.2
Def: -2.19
|
59-60
Proj. 70.5-52.5
Final
|
PAA: 20.72
Off: 1.04
Def: 19.68
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-10 |
PAA: -7.24
Off: -16.05
Def: 8.82
|
47-58
Proj. 54.7-62.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.71
Off: -3.72
Def: 15.43
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: 5.52
Off: -15.93
Def: 21.45
|
47-49
Proj. 55.0-65.7
Final
|
PAA: 1.97
Off: -13.29
Def: 15.26
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keirslynn Lawless | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | PWC | Scoring Wing | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Jayleen Solorzano-Diaz | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | PWC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.93 | 0.47 | 0.27 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.47 | 0.5 | 0.364 | 0.833 | |||
| Bobbie Purify | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | PWC | Scoring Guard | 5.55 | 2.23 | 0.82 | 0.05 | 0.77 | 1.82 | 0.393 | 0.289 | 0.656 | |||
| Marlene Salazar | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | PWC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.17 | 2.0 | 0.58 | 0.08 | 0.17 | 0.42 | 0.31 | 0.327 | 0.0 | |||
| Rachel Pau'u | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | PWC | Rim Protector | 7.24 | 5.96 | 2.12 | 0.16 | 0.72 | 2.84 | 0.387 | 0.0 | 0.785 | |||
| Sharon Roldan | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | PWC | Scoring Guard | 5.96 | 2.37 | 1.74 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.11 | 0.392 | 0.37 | 0.524 | |||
| Auren Isaacson | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | PWC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.5 | 4.11 | 1.57 | 0.18 | 0.93 | 1.71 | 0.286 | 0.261 | 0.75 | |||
| Cheyenne Jankulovski | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | PWC | Traditional Big | 10.39 | 6.18 | 1.96 | 0.11 | 1.14 | 3.14 | 0.466 | 0.286 | 0.659 | |||
| Nikki Miller | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | PWC | Traditional Big | 7.44 | 4.52 | 0.24 | 0.44 | 0.36 | 1.28 | 0.448 | 0.0 | 0.533 | |||
| Allison Hadaway | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | PWC | Traditional PG | 1.0 | 1.08 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.62 | 0.176 | 0.0 | 0.875 | |||
| Abigail Walsh | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | PWC | Rim Protector | 4.58 | 3.08 | 0.42 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.67 | 0.404 | 0.0 | 0.684 | |||
| Katie Campana | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | PWC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.96 | 2.7 | 1.07 | 0.37 | 0.7 | 1.11 | 0.207 | 0.179 | 0.6 | |||
| Lauren Rabena | Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts | PWC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.04 | 1.5 | 1.12 | 0.0 | 0.46 | 0.77 | 0.383 | 0.389 | 0.625 |