| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | - | 16-10 | 9.53 | -0.42 | 9.95 | 0.17 | 60.81 | 55.04 | 0.41 | 0.358 | 0.756 |
| 2013 | - | 8-16 | 1.37 | -0.17 | 1.54 | -0.11 | 60.67 | 64.46 | 0.41 | 0.319 | 0.649 |
| 2014 | - | 11-14 | 3.55 | 1.25 | 2.3 | 0.03 | 66.24 | 68.2 | 0.409 | 0.294 | 0.623 |
| 2015 | - | 11-14 | 8.48 | -0.05 | 8.54 | 0.07 | 63.72 | 61.88 | 0.428 | 0.31 | 0.631 |
| 2016 | - | 13-13 | 7.45 | 0.77 | 6.69 | 0.09 | 62.96 | 60.19 | 0.427 | 0.312 | 0.675 |
| 2017 | - | 11-14 | 0.36 | -2.65 | 3.02 | 0.03 | 58.88 | 64.56 | 0.399 | 0.283 | 0.668 |
| 2018 | - | 10-15 | -1.57 | -2.9 | 1.33 | 0.02 | 58.6 | 66.0 | 0.406 | 0.29 | 0.628 |
| 2019 | - | 11-15 | 2.75 | -1.82 | 4.57 | 0.05 | 61.08 | 63.92 | 0.386 | 0.329 | 0.716 |
| 2020 | - | 7-19 | -5.19 | -5.45 | 0.26 | -0.14 | 56.46 | 68.5 | 0.385 | 0.233 | 0.678 |
| 2021 | - | 0-6 | -1.35 | -7.64 | 6.29 | -0.35 | 50.0 | 63.0 | 0.349 | 0.202 | 0.717 |
| 2022 | - | 6-17 | -1.77 | -5.01 | 3.24 | -0.17 | 55.65 | 63.52 | 0.371 | 0.226 | 0.624 |
| 2023 | - | 10-16 | 0.3 | -0.05 | 0.35 | -0.04 | 60.19 | 65.15 | 0.36 | 0.274 | 0.622 |
| 2024 | - | 20-7 | 15.48 | -3.02 | 18.5 | 0.29 | 57.93 | 47.22 | 0.406 | 0.306 | 0.672 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-28 |
PAA: 4.17
Off: -8.99
Def: 13.16
|
47-61
Proj. 37.4-61.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.76
Off: -7.53
Def: 11.29
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: 12.4
Off: 1.56
Def: 10.84
|
56-62
Proj. 37.4-61.1
Final
|
PAA: -5.68
Off: -5.84
Def: 0.17
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-24 |
PAA: -6.47
Off: -19.57
Def: 13.1
|
52-41
Proj. 52.4-42.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.35
Off: -15.81
Def: 16.16
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-23 |
PAA: -2.68
Off: -8.66
Def: 5.98
|
50-58
Proj. 42.6-52.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.93
Off: -9.01
Def: 6.09
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-17 |
PAA: -14.77
Off: -8.03
Def: -6.74
|
52-75
Proj. 44.8-57.8
Final
|
PAA: 11.94
Off: 7.83
Def: 4.11
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-16 |
PAA: -7.54
Off: -5.9
Def: -1.65
|
54-70
Proj. 44.8-57.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.84
Off: 2.78
Def: 2.06
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Molly Aromando | Saint Rose Golden Knights | - | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Yvonne Boyd | Saint Rose Golden Knights | - | Scoring Guard | 1.33 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Charli Goverski | Saint Rose Golden Knights | - | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Ashia Smith | Saint Rose Golden Knights | - | Traditional PG | 2.8 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.269 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Isabel Sanchez | Saint Rose Golden Knights | - | Scoring Guard | 4.33 | 1.67 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 2.0 | 0.244 | 0.182 | 0.5 | |||
| Jenissa Encarnacion | Saint Rose Golden Knights | - | 3-and-D Wing | 3.67 | 2.17 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.17 | 0.348 | 0.286 | 1.0 | |||
| Kaileigh Hunt | Saint Rose Golden Knights | - | Rim Protector | 4.33 | 3.17 | 1.33 | 0.5 | 0.33 | 2.67 | 0.435 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Nina Fedullo | Saint Rose Golden Knights | - | Traditional Big | 10.67 | 4.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 0.457 | 0.0 | 0.786 | |||
| Ryley Blasetti | Saint Rose Golden Knights | - | 3-and-D Wing | 5.83 | 2.0 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.33 | 0.344 | 0.0 | 0.591 | |||
| Becca Townes | Saint Rose Golden Knights | - | 3-and-D Wing | 11.67 | 5.0 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 0.381 | 0.243 | 0.813 | |||
| Catherine Finnerty | Saint Rose Golden Knights | - | Scoring Guard | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.278 | 0.333 |