| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CCAR | 13-9 | 4.11 | 3.44 | 0.67 | -0.03 | 68.36 | 64.86 | 0.415 | 0.324 | 0.657 |
| 2013 | CCAR | 8-13 | 2.54 | 6.03 | -3.48 | -0.14 | 69.57 | 70.05 | 0.393 | 0.298 | 0.645 |
| 2014 | CCAR | 5-16 | -1.87 | 0.98 | -2.85 | -0.21 | 66.76 | 75.29 | 0.401 | 0.32 | 0.679 |
| 2015 | CCAR | 7-16 | 1.05 | 5.97 | -4.93 | -0.17 | 70.0 | 74.7 | 0.406 | 0.31 | 0.669 |
| 2016 | CCAR | 7-15 | -2.57 | -4.87 | 2.3 | -0.19 | 59.68 | 68.23 | 0.361 | 0.311 | 0.702 |
| 2017 | CCAR | 9-15 | 0.7 | 3.25 | -2.55 | -0.14 | 69.79 | 73.54 | 0.401 | 0.326 | 0.679 |
| 2018 | CCAR | 7-20 | -0.15 | 5.22 | -5.36 | -0.25 | 70.63 | 77.22 | 0.403 | 0.336 | 0.73 |
| 2019 | CCAR | 7-19 | -0.04 | -1.5 | 1.46 | -0.18 | 63.38 | 69.38 | 0.37 | 0.338 | 0.722 |
| 2020 | CCAR | 9-14 | -0.0 | 0.82 | -0.82 | -0.1 | 65.48 | 70.61 | 0.397 | 0.341 | 0.745 |
| 2021 | CCAR | 7-7 | 3.13 | 0.96 | 2.16 | 0.03 | 65.57 | 65.29 | 0.374 | 0.31 | 0.745 |
| 2022 | CCAR | 6-19 | -4.65 | -1.9 | -2.76 | -0.23 | 59.92 | 71.04 | 0.357 | 0.277 | 0.686 |
| 2023 | CCAR | 7-18 | -9.97 | -7.37 | -2.61 | -0.27 | 54.88 | 68.44 | 0.378 | 0.268 | 0.664 |
| 2024 | CCAR | 16-9 | 6.77 | 1.67 | 5.1 | 0.03 | 65.04 | 59.76 | 0.409 | 0.332 | 0.782 |
| 2025 | CCAR | 7-21 | -3.69 | -8.59 | 4.9 | -0.28 | 53.07 | 61.43 | 0.352 | 0.294 | 0.673 |
| 2026 | CCAR | 9-19 | -4.08 | -1.47 | -2.61 | -0.26 | 63.61 | 68.46 | 0.39 | 0.293 | 0.665 |
| 2027 | CCAR | 0-0 | -1.62 | -1.95 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-02-27 |
PAA: 5.52
Off: 6.46
Def: -0.94
|
76-63
Proj. 75.8-61.4
Final
|
PAA: -5.1
Off: -1.6
Def: -3.5
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-24 |
PAA: 17.28
Off: -2.53
Def: 19.81
|
68-41
Proj. 73.7-53.1
Final
|
PAA: -14.16
Off: -16.37
Def: 2.2
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-22 |
PAA: 1.1
Off: -6.18
Def: 7.27
|
62-52
Proj. 65.2-63.2
Final
|
PAA: -12.37
Off: -13.75
Def: 1.37
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-19 |
PAA: 2.2
Off: 16.06
Def: -13.86
|
80-85
Proj. 57.3-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.16
Off: 14.31
Def: -13.15
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-16 |
PAA: -5.41
Off: 7.58
Def: -12.99
|
79-75
Proj. 74.0-62.7
Final
|
PAA: 0.45
Off: 7.97
Def: -7.52
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-12 |
PAA: 7.55
Off: 17.64
Def: -10.1
|
89-71
Proj. 78.0-51.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.29
Off: 15.39
Def: -14.1
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-11 |
PAA: 5.42
Off: 10.54
Def: -5.12
|
82-66
Proj. 77.7-59.9
Final
|
PAA: -4.32
Off: 2.48
Def: -6.8
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-08 |
PAA: -2.63
Off: 0.83
Def: -3.46
|
70-55
Proj. 65.8-55.0
Final
|
PAA: -18.35
Off: -11.92
Def: -6.43
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-05 |
PAA: 24.62
Off: 22.42
Def: 2.2
|
95-58
Proj. 84.8-47.7
Final
|
PAA: -6.33
Off: 6.78
Def: -13.11
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-04 |
PAA: -20.44
Off: -11.94
Def: -8.5
|
57-70
Proj. 75.5-54.5
Final
|
PAA: 23.59
Off: 10.68
Def: 12.91
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-29 |
PAA: -11.97
Off: -6.36
Def: -5.61
|
63-67
Proj. 65.9-64.2
Final
|
PAA: -0.95
Off: -0.36
Def: -0.6
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-28 |
PAA: -8.48
Off: -11.45
Def: 2.97
|
41-74
Proj. 50.1-80.7
Final
|
PAA: 27.23
Off: 6.43
Def: 20.8
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-22 |
PAA: -17.42
Off: -20.04
Def: 2.62
|
39-64
Proj. 55.8-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 20.19
Off: -2.86
Def: 23.05
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-21 |
PAA: -8.44
Off: 9.09
Def: -17.52
|
77-91
Proj. 63.0-73.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.66
Off: 19.83
Def: -11.18
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-15 |
PAA: -1.91
Off: -10.17
Def: 8.26
|
49-60
Proj. 56.9-72.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.47
Off: -7.05
Def: 14.52
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-14 |
PAA: -10.93
Off: -3.45
Def: -7.48
|
54-79
Proj. 54.5-74.2
Final
|
PAA: 18.69
Off: 10.42
Def: 8.28
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-11 |
PAA: 7.12
Off: -10.31
Def: 17.43
|
59-41
Proj. 66.4-62.0
Final
|
PAA: -16.78
Off: -19.91
Def: 3.12
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-15 |
PAA: -13.41
Off: -7.12
Def: -6.29
|
63-67
Proj. 71.0-56.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.51
Off: 6.51
Def: 4.0
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-11 |
PAA: -13.17
Off: -10.02
Def: -3.14
|
59-64
Proj. 57.8-62.6
Final
|
PAA: -6.0
Off: -1.62
Def: -4.37
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-30 |
PAA: -18.27
Off: -2.43
Def: -15.84
|
68-78
Proj. 67.5-62.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.52
Off: 9.36
Def: -3.85
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-23 |
PAA: -12.54
Off: -8.1
Def: -4.45
|
60-72
Proj. 65.9-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 7.1
Off: 4.16
Def: 2.94
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-20 |
PAA: 4.02
Off: -2.54
Def: 6.56
|
68-54
Proj. 76.3-54.1
Final
|
PAA: 1.36
Off: -3.29
Def: 4.65
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-17 |
PAA: -10.98
Off: -6.33
Def: -4.66
|
58-68
Proj. 61.4-66.5
Final
|
PAA: 5.94
Off: 0.88
Def: 5.06
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-13 |
PAA: -0.89
Off: -11.19
Def: 10.29
|
47-54
Proj. 56.1-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.17
Off: -13.5
Def: 13.68
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-12 |
PAA: -10.7
Off: -0.76
Def: -9.95
|
56-86
Proj. 53.7-77.3
Final
|
PAA: 18.4
Off: 13.68
Def: 4.72
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannah Wiles | North Greenville Crusaders | CCAR | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kelby Lyles | North Greenville Crusaders | CCAR | Traditional PG | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Abbie Bishop | North Greenville Crusaders | CCAR | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.067 | 0.071 | 1.0 | |||
| Angie Rodriguez | North Greenville Crusaders | CCAR | Traditional PG | 0.69 | 1.62 | 0.31 | 0.06 | 0.38 | 0.94 | 0.107 | 0.0 | 0.357 | |||
| Zahria Jenkins | North Greenville Crusaders | CCAR | Scoring Guard | 4.75 | 3.65 | 1.1 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.65 | 0.259 | 0.222 | 0.778 | |||
| Jayda Glass | North Greenville Crusaders | CCAR | Scoring Guard | 7.25 | 2.55 | 2.7 | 0.25 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 0.331 | 0.237 | 0.611 | |||
| Sarah Cline | North Greenville Crusaders | CCAR | Scoring Wing | 1.35 | 1.4 | 0.55 | 0.05 | 0.15 | 0.75 | 0.265 | 0.192 | 0.571 | |||
| Aniecia Malone | North Greenville Crusaders | CCAR | Traditional PG | 3.19 | 0.76 | 1.05 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 2.19 | 0.303 | 0.111 | 0.833 | |||
| Tabitha Littlefield | North Greenville Crusaders | CCAR | Rim Protector | 3.52 | 1.48 | 0.35 | 0.48 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.143 | 0.788 | |||
| Jykya Bell | North Greenville Crusaders | CCAR | Traditional Big | 7.87 | 5.3 | 0.78 | 0.3 | 0.96 | 2.87 | 0.413 | 0.308 | 0.66 | |||
| Haylee Luttrell | North Greenville Crusaders | CCAR | Scoring Guard | 14.04 | 4.88 | 2.0 | 0.25 | 1.67 | 2.83 | 0.458 | 0.287 | 0.784 | |||
| Tolisha Walker | North Greenville Crusaders | CCAR | Traditional Big | 9.8 | 8.68 | 0.6 | 0.72 | 1.04 | 3.72 | 0.377 | 0.0 | 0.531 | |||
| Abi Oates | North Greenville Crusaders | CCAR | 3-and-D Wing | 8.6 | 2.4 | 0.96 | 0.04 | 0.92 | 1.8 | 0.407 | 0.372 | 0.813 | |||
| Morgan Vulpis | North Greenville Crusaders | CCAR | 3-and-D Wing | 3.48 | 2.12 | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.48 | 1.84 | 0.296 | 0.316 | 0.714 |