| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | PSAC | 15-11 | 7.0 | 0.68 | 6.32 | 0.12 | 63.42 | 58.69 | 0.363 | 0.269 | 0.631 |
| 2013 | PSAC | 21-7 | 12.6 | 5.56 | 7.04 | 0.28 | 69.68 | 57.21 | 0.401 | 0.319 | 0.591 |
| 2014 | PSAC | 15-12 | 7.53 | 2.86 | 4.67 | 0.09 | 70.19 | 66.67 | 0.413 | 0.347 | 0.639 |
| 2015 | PSAC | 11-15 | 2.06 | -4.06 | 6.12 | -0.04 | 60.19 | 62.12 | 0.381 | 0.308 | 0.564 |
| 2016 | PSAC | 19-9 | 10.83 | 0.79 | 10.03 | 0.2 | 65.32 | 58.64 | 0.422 | 0.274 | 0.663 |
| 2017 | PSAC | 9-18 | 0.78 | -4.56 | 5.34 | -0.12 | 58.22 | 63.96 | 0.377 | 0.262 | 0.65 |
| 2018 | PSAC | 16-12 | 4.11 | 2.85 | 1.26 | 0.02 | 68.96 | 67.39 | 0.411 | 0.281 | 0.704 |
| 2019 | PSAC | 12-15 | 2.22 | 2.16 | 0.06 | -0.05 | 67.11 | 69.3 | 0.427 | 0.31 | 0.683 |
| 2020 | PSAC | 8-19 | 1.03 | 5.53 | -4.5 | -0.15 | 70.85 | 75.56 | 0.415 | 0.314 | 0.736 |
| 2022 | PSAC | 7-20 | -3.13 | -7.26 | 4.13 | -0.22 | 53.52 | 61.96 | 0.36 | 0.185 | 0.626 |
| 2023 | PSAC | 16-12 | 5.57 | 1.86 | 3.7 | 0.11 | 64.54 | 62.79 | 0.415 | 0.266 | 0.682 |
| 2024 | PSAC | 13-16 | 1.28 | -3.2 | 4.47 | -0.04 | 57.79 | 61.83 | 0.393 | 0.233 | 0.656 |
| 2025 | PSAC | 18-13 | 9.74 | 0.23 | 9.51 | 0.07 | 63.68 | 56.94 | 0.416 | 0.312 | 0.703 |
| 2026 | PSAC | 13-16 | -0.32 | -0.7 | 0.38 | -0.02 | 61.55 | 67.14 | 0.359 | 0.31 | 0.713 |
| 2027 | PSAC | 0-0 | 3.11 | -0.03 | 3.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-03-01 |
PAA: 19.01
Off: 13.82
Def: 5.2
|
76-61
Proj. 72.7-59.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.18
Off: 4.13
Def: 1.05
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-27 |
PAA: 8.57
Off: 12.55
Def: -3.98
|
72-65
Proj. 63.0-57.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.55
Off: 6.22
Def: -2.67
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-25 |
PAA: -7.22
Off: 0.39
Def: -7.61
|
72-65
Proj. 74.5-52.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.99
Off: 5.24
Def: -2.25
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-22 |
PAA: 21.25
Off: -0.32
Def: 21.57
|
62-45
Proj. 72.7-59.8
Final
|
PAA: 2.9
Off: -11.45
Def: 14.35
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-15 |
PAA: 9.88
Off: 1.54
Def: 8.34
|
64-57
Proj. 72.2-60.6
Final
|
PAA: 11.05
Off: -0.73
Def: 11.78
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-11 |
PAA: -11.47
Off: -18.22
Def: 6.75
|
43-59
Proj. 60.1-59.9
Final
|
PAA: 23.28
Off: 1.87
Def: 21.4
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-08 |
PAA: 1.06
Off: -3.96
Def: 5.02
|
59-56
Proj. 65.6-56.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.73
Off: -3.48
Def: 11.21
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-06 |
PAA: -4.32
Off: -0.26
Def: -4.06
|
62-71
Proj. 63.7-59.1
Final
|
PAA: 17.47
Off: 12.41
Def: 5.05
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-04 |
PAA: 8.67
Off: 5.32
Def: 3.35
|
70-58
Proj. 67.4-57.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.7
Off: -1.25
Def: -0.45
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-01 |
PAA: 3.04
Off: 4.82
Def: -1.78
|
81-55
Proj. 78.2-48.8
Final
|
PAA: -13.97
Off: -3.79
Def: -10.18
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-28 |
PAA: -5.7
Off: -8.62
Def: 2.92
|
53-63
Proj. 55.3-70.9
Final
|
PAA: 1.42
Off: -4.81
Def: 6.23
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-25 |
PAA: 5.2
Off: 3.0
Def: 2.2
|
63-71
Proj. 62.8-69.2
Final
|
PAA: 16.82
Off: 10.8
Def: 6.02
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-23 |
PAA: -3.44
Off: 11.37
Def: -14.81
|
74-90
Proj. 63.7-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 22.83
Off: 26.7
Def: -3.87
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-21 |
PAA: -0.15
Off: -2.09
Def: 1.95
|
60-64
Proj. 59.5-62.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.14
Off: 4.34
Def: 3.8
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-18 |
PAA: 34.21
Off: 24.68
Def: 9.53
|
86-57
Proj. 74.5-56.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.85
Off: 3.5
Def: -7.36
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-14 |
PAA: 25.15
Off: 7.54
Def: 17.62
|
67-45
Proj. 63.0-57.1
Final
|
PAA: -12.37
Off: -15.05
Def: 2.68
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-11 |
PAA: -6.8
Off: -11.61
Def: 4.81
|
48-60
Proj. 62.2-60.6
Final
|
PAA: 25.73
Off: 0.84
Def: 24.88
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-07 |
PAA: -7.84
Off: -5.4
Def: -2.44
|
56-69
Proj. 51.3-74.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.61
Off: -2.27
Def: -0.34
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-04 |
PAA: 2.99
Off: -3.49
Def: 6.49
|
59-60
Proj. 60.4-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.31
Off: -1.25
Def: 5.56
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-30 |
PAA: -9.3
Off: -0.29
Def: -9.01
|
62-80
Proj. 65.3-65.3
Final
|
PAA: 22.62
Off: 16.59
Def: 6.04
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-19 |
PAA: 10.22
Off: -2.4
Def: 12.63
|
60-54
Proj. 67.4-62.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.97
Off: -6.31
Def: 12.28
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-18 |
PAA: 13.41
Off: 6.95
Def: 6.46
|
70-59
Proj. 57.1-70.0
Final
|
PAA: -14.97
Off: -7.32
Def: -7.65
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-14 |
PAA: 19.79
Off: 4.79
Def: 15.01
|
68-52
Proj. 65.8-64.0
Final
|
PAA: -5.33
Off: -6.76
Def: 1.43
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-03 |
PAA: -9.91
Off: -3.25
Def: -6.66
|
62-75
Proj. 68.0-64.6
Final
|
PAA: 23.07
Off: 15.6
Def: 7.48
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-02 |
PAA: 17.22
Off: 15.2
Def: 2.02
|
82-70
Proj. 66.3-68.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.42
Off: 8.83
Def: -10.25
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-22 |
PAA: -20.31
Off: 1.36
Def: -21.67
|
64-93
Proj. 65.5-68.3
Final
|
PAA: 27.31
Off: 22.58
Def: 4.73
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-13 |
PAA: -1.29
Off: -6.51
Def: 5.22
|
56-60
Proj. 64.8-60.6
Final
|
PAA: 15.07
Off: 0.77
Def: 14.3
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-12 |
PAA: 19.59
Off: -1.88
Def: 21.47
|
59-41
Proj. 63.7-57.2
Final
|
PAA: -8.27
Off: -19.56
Def: 11.28
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alyssa Rodriques | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Christina Brown | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Traditional PG | 2.75 | 2.25 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 2.25 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.833 | |||
| Nia Lawrence | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 1.0 | 1.17 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Christa Ricks | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.78 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.222 | 0.167 | 1.0 | |||
| Charlotte Carlies | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.2 | |||
| Madison Grubb | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.24 | 0.41 | 0.24 | 0.06 | 0.12 | 0.18 | 0.071 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Morgan Mahoney | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Stretch Big | 1.79 | 0.95 | 0.32 | 0.26 | 0.21 | 0.53 | 0.351 | 0.5 | 0.6 | |||
| Jillian Crawford | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.6 | 1.25 | 0.15 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.75 | 0.313 | 0.211 | 0.889 | |||
| Jabria Ingram | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Traditional PG | 3.21 | 2.71 | 2.17 | 0.04 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.303 | 0.133 | 0.677 | |||
| Brenna Ortwein | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Traditional PG | 5.56 | 5.3 | 1.52 | 0.07 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.432 | 0.28 | 0.612 | |||
| Bria Beverly | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Traditional Big | 7.67 | 4.26 | 0.56 | 0.22 | 0.67 | 2.52 | 0.403 | 0.227 | 0.533 | |||
| Jaida Parker | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.44 | 0.15 | 0.41 | 0.63 | 0.473 | 0.231 | 0.667 | |||
| La'shyra Williams | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Traditional Big | 7.33 | 3.89 | 0.67 | 0.56 | 0.63 | 1.41 | 0.506 | 0.0 | 0.645 | |||
| Makiah Shaw | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Traditional Big | 7.29 | 3.32 | 1.29 | 0.54 | 0.57 | 2.0 | 0.394 | 0.118 | 0.778 | |||
| Marin Miller | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 10.71 | 3.32 | 2.25 | 0.0 | 1.39 | 3.32 | 0.389 | 0.327 | 0.767 | |||
| Taylor Langan | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 16.39 | 7.18 | 2.75 | 0.54 | 2.54 | 2.93 | 0.458 | 0.305 | 0.754 |