| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GNW | 12-9 | 8.57 | 5.75 | 2.83 | 0.24 | 67.57 | 66.38 | 0.398 | 0.326 | 0.776 |
| 2013 | GNW | 15-9 | 8.45 | 5.93 | 2.52 | 0.24 | 68.38 | 65.5 | 0.396 | 0.297 | 0.785 |
| 2014 | GNW | 10-11 | 7.38 | 4.79 | 2.59 | 0.1 | 71.29 | 69.24 | 0.388 | 0.319 | 0.797 |
| 2015 | GNW | 5-16 | 3.81 | 10.34 | -6.53 | -0.05 | 73.38 | 80.19 | 0.396 | 0.308 | 0.76 |
| 2016 | GNW | 9-14 | 2.92 | 9.32 | -6.4 | -0.01 | 71.65 | 75.26 | 0.412 | 0.296 | 0.751 |
| 2017 | GNW | 10-14 | 7.1 | 12.6 | -5.49 | 0.05 | 76.46 | 76.79 | 0.43 | 0.317 | 0.752 |
| 2018 | GNW | 20-5 | 14.05 | 12.96 | 1.08 | 0.38 | 79.36 | 68.68 | 0.445 | 0.371 | 0.757 |
| 2019 | GNW | 24-3 | 22.92 | 17.29 | 5.63 | 0.44 | 82.59 | 64.07 | 0.466 | 0.393 | 0.777 |
| 2020 | GNW | 18-6 | 14.24 | 11.9 | 2.34 | 0.34 | 76.75 | 67.58 | 0.436 | 0.302 | 0.661 |
| 2021 | GNW | 5-7 | 4.81 | 3.71 | 1.1 | -0.05 | 69.33 | 71.0 | 0.398 | 0.253 | 0.717 |
| 2022 | GNW | 13-10 | 9.04 | 8.85 | 0.18 | 0.2 | 71.35 | 70.13 | 0.405 | 0.281 | 0.714 |
| 2023 | GNW | 9-13 | 2.31 | 3.66 | -1.35 | 0.0 | 67.09 | 70.91 | 0.384 | 0.257 | 0.74 |
| 2024 | GNW | 6-13 | -1.23 | 2.54 | -3.77 | -0.12 | 65.05 | 72.68 | 0.395 | 0.305 | 0.692 |
| 2025 | GNW | 13-11 | 5.62 | 8.74 | -3.12 | 0.11 | 72.29 | 72.75 | 0.424 | 0.315 | 0.752 |
| 2026 | GNW | 17-10 | 9.02 | 6.23 | 2.8 | 0.16 | 70.0 | 64.93 | 0.399 | 0.321 | 0.749 |
| 2027 | GNW | 0-0 | 6.52 | 5.3 | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-25 |
PAA: -0.41
Off: 6.54
Def: -6.95
|
75-73
Proj. 64.1-64.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.72
Off: 9.05
Def: -8.33
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-23 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
77-63
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-18 |
PAA: -11.32
Off: -1.91
Def: -9.41
|
60-85
Proj. 65.4-78.6
Final
|
PAA: 27.39
Off: 18.95
Def: 8.44
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-11 |
PAA: -4.31
Off: 3.6
Def: -7.91
|
79-72
Proj. 74.6-66.0
Final
|
PAA: -2.22
Off: 5.85
Def: -8.07
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-09 |
PAA: 6.24
Off: 11.78
Def: -5.54
|
78-75
Proj. 66.8-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.01
Off: 8.25
Def: -7.24
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-04 |
PAA: 4.53
Off: -1.07
Def: 5.61
|
67-60
Proj. 69.0-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.06
Off: -2.52
Def: 3.59
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-02 |
PAA: 29.21
Off: 4.86
Def: 24.35
|
73-41
Proj. 75.5-57.3
Final
|
PAA: -4.63
Off: -11.31
Def: 6.69
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-28 |
PAA: 18.09
Off: 2.1
Def: 15.99
|
63-49
Proj. 55.6-62.2
Final
|
PAA: -10.51
Off: -16.98
Def: 6.48
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-26 |
PAA: -0.38
Off: -6.49
Def: 6.12
|
53-63
Proj. 57.7-69.1
Final
|
PAA: 14.89
Off: -1.84
Def: 16.73
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-21 |
PAA: -0.37
Off: 9.32
Def: -9.69
|
79-77
Proj. 78.6-65.4
Final
|
PAA: 14.08
Off: 14.39
Def: -0.31
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-14 |
PAA: 7.69
Off: -0.08
Def: 7.77
|
68-58
Proj. 69.3-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.93
Off: -3.04
Def: 3.97
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-12 |
PAA: -3.09
Off: 13.88
Def: -16.97
|
88-90
Proj. 66.0-74.6
Final
|
PAA: -2.43
Off: 13.72
Def: -16.15
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-07 |
PAA: 4.37
Off: 13.71
Def: -9.34
|
70-86
Proj. 57.3-75.5
Final
|
PAA: 18.59
Off: 19.5
Def: -0.91
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-05 |
PAA: -3.0
Off: -4.19
Def: 1.18
|
61-66
Proj. 67.6-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.9
Off: 1.06
Def: 6.84
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-31 |
PAA: -2.98
Off: 9.47
Def: -12.46
|
79-80
Proj. 69.1-57.7
Final
|
PAA: 15.41
Off: 21.06
Def: -5.66
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-29 |
PAA: 11.09
Off: -10.58
Def: 21.67
|
58-45
Proj. 62.2-55.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.03
Off: -13.09
Def: 9.06
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-19 |
PAA: 7.38
Off: -10.81
Def: 18.2
|
57-47
Proj. 59.7-66.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.69
Off: -16.26
Def: 5.57
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-03 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
67-58
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-01 |
PAA: 9.67
Off: 10.4
Def: -0.73
|
77-64
Proj. 64.3-64.1
Final
|
PAA: -9.2
Off: -0.8
Def: -8.4
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-26 |
PAA: 0.45
Off: 5.0
Def: -4.55
|
69-71
Proj. 64.0-64.3
Final
|
PAA: 5.37
Off: 5.36
Def: 0.01
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-19 |
PAA: -2.41
Off: 20.7
Def: -23.11
|
93-97
Proj. 65.5-62.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.34
Off: 27.21
Def: -20.87
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-18 |
PAA: -6.97
Off: -3.82
Def: -3.14
|
64-69
Proj. 66.6-63.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.91
Off: 8.58
Def: 5.33
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-12 |
PAA: -1.73
Off: 3.65
Def: -5.39
|
66-73
Proj. 62.4-64.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.99
Off: 6.59
Def: 2.41
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-11 |
PAA: 2.0
Off: -4.88
Def: 6.88
|
63-55
Proj. 69.5-64.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.27
Off: -8.51
Def: 5.24
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elliett Lee | Northwest Nazarene Nighthawks | GNW | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Danika Starr | Northwest Nazarene Nighthawks | GNW | Traditional Big | 9.33 | 5.27 | 1.0 | 0.33 | 1.07 | 1.67 | 0.458 | 0.333 | 0.825 | |||
| Lydia Nieto | Northwest Nazarene Nighthawks | GNW | Scoring Guard | 6.94 | 2.88 | 1.75 | 0.31 | 1.38 | 2.44 | 0.354 | 0.267 | 0.7 | |||
| Shawnacee Davis | Northwest Nazarene Nighthawks | GNW | Scoring Guard | 2.84 | 0.89 | 0.37 | 0.26 | 0.63 | 1.53 | 0.385 | 0.25 | 0.857 | |||
| Ellie Salisbury | Northwest Nazarene Nighthawks | GNW | Rim Protector | 0.75 | 1.05 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.45 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Analynn Bohner | Northwest Nazarene Nighthawks | GNW | Scoring Wing | 0.52 | 0.76 | 0.19 | 0.05 | 0.1 | 0.19 | 0.15 | 0.083 | 0.667 | |||
| Cami Knishka | Northwest Nazarene Nighthawks | GNW | Scoring Guard | 6.95 | 2.68 | 1.64 | 0.18 | 1.23 | 1.86 | 0.329 | 0.333 | 0.654 | |||
| Clare Eubanks | Northwest Nazarene Nighthawks | GNW | Traditional Big | 12.55 | 6.0 | 1.05 | 0.82 | 0.73 | 1.27 | 0.468 | 0.154 | 0.757 | |||
| Emma Clark | Northwest Nazarene Nighthawks | GNW | Scoring Guard | 5.68 | 4.05 | 0.91 | 0.05 | 2.32 | 1.41 | 0.411 | 0.138 | 0.559 | |||
| Jordan Pinson | Northwest Nazarene Nighthawks | GNW | Scoring Guard | 10.5 | 2.41 | 2.77 | 0.09 | 1.55 | 2.82 | 0.329 | 0.205 | 0.742 | |||
| Kate Clark | Northwest Nazarene Nighthawks | GNW | 3-and-D Wing | 5.05 | 2.77 | 0.86 | 0.09 | 1.05 | 1.45 | 0.398 | 0.302 | 0.833 | |||
| Loy Waid | Northwest Nazarene Nighthawks | GNW | Rim Protector | 4.36 | 1.95 | 0.5 | 0.32 | 0.59 | 1.68 | 0.435 | 0.286 | 0.642 | |||
| McKenna Emerson | Northwest Nazarene Nighthawks | GNW | Scoring Guard | 6.95 | 1.64 | 0.95 | 0.0 | 1.27 | 1.73 | 0.356 | 0.267 | 0.911 |