| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | RMAC | 12-15 | 5.21 | 3.86 | 1.35 | -0.01 | 65.07 | 66.56 | 0.405 | 0.293 | 0.716 |
| 2013 | RMAC | 15-11 | 6.46 | 6.85 | -0.39 | 0.06 | 71.08 | 66.77 | 0.41 | 0.335 | 0.738 |
| 2014 | RMAC | 13-12 | 3.07 | 3.88 | -0.81 | -0.01 | 70.48 | 71.04 | 0.426 | 0.264 | 0.718 |
| 2015 | RMAC | 17-14 | 5.77 | 0.56 | 5.21 | 0.06 | 64.19 | 63.71 | 0.406 | 0.264 | 0.733 |
| 2016 | RMAC | 8-6 | 10.94 | 4.2 | 6.74 | 0.03 | 67.29 | 59.86 | 0.426 | 0.292 | 0.64 |
| 2017 | RMAC | 10-16 | 2.5 | 3.51 | -1.02 | -0.07 | 67.69 | 69.58 | 0.409 | 0.319 | 0.765 |
| 2018 | RMAC | 5-20 | -8.32 | -9.04 | 0.71 | -0.29 | 54.32 | 65.8 | 0.371 | 0.282 | 0.731 |
| 2019 | RMAC | 12-12 | 1.04 | 0.38 | 0.66 | 0.04 | 63.58 | 66.21 | 0.419 | 0.304 | 0.672 |
| 2020 | RMAC | 9-15 | -1.17 | -4.95 | 3.78 | -0.1 | 58.38 | 64.13 | 0.399 | 0.281 | 0.63 |
| 2021 | RMAC | 5-11 | -3.8 | -7.37 | 3.57 | -0.18 | 56.25 | 64.63 | 0.364 | 0.281 | 0.659 |
| 2022 | RMAC | 8-16 | -1.54 | 0.36 | -1.91 | -0.16 | 63.42 | 69.08 | 0.383 | 0.277 | 0.627 |
| 2023 | RMAC | 6-16 | 0.66 | 4.29 | -3.63 | -0.23 | 67.73 | 71.18 | 0.398 | 0.311 | 0.699 |
| 2024 | RMAC | 12-11 | 8.35 | 7.69 | 0.66 | 0.07 | 69.91 | 66.91 | 0.416 | 0.304 | 0.757 |
| 2025 | RMAC | 10-17 | 3.32 | 2.6 | 0.72 | -0.14 | 65.74 | 66.78 | 0.389 | 0.31 | 0.825 |
| 2026 | RMAC | 7-21 | -0.93 | -2.84 | 1.91 | -0.24 | 61.18 | 65.54 | 0.37 | 0.279 | 0.748 |
| 2027 | RMAC | 0-0 | 1.28 | -0.15 | 1.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-05 |
PAA: 8.26
Off: -3.3
Def: 11.56
|
61-58
Proj. 72.0-63.5
Final
|
PAA: 20.96
Off: 3.5
Def: 17.46
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-02 |
PAA: -13.16
Off: 2.0
Def: -15.16
|
66-83
Proj. 58.1-72.3
Final
|
PAA: 13.52
Off: 17.13
Def: -3.61
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-01 |
PAA: 9.29
Off: 8.3
Def: 0.99
|
73-68
Proj. 64.4-62.5
Final
|
PAA: 6.26
Off: 9.06
Def: -2.8
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-24 |
PAA: 9.14
Off: 0.6
Def: 8.54
|
66-52
Proj. 66.1-57.5
Final
|
PAA: -2.49
Off: -9.22
Def: 6.74
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-23 |
PAA: 10.75
Off: 7.06
Def: 3.69
|
71-68
Proj. 72.1-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 9.2
Off: 7.49
Def: 1.71
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: 16.95
Off: 7.14
Def: 9.81
|
76-47
Proj. 69.3-53.3
Final
|
PAA: -17.06
Off: -13.73
Def: -3.33
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-07 |
PAA: 0.64
Off: 16.95
Def: -16.32
|
89-76
Proj. 74.1-57.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.35
Off: 14.09
Def: -15.44
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: 17.08
Off: 12.86
Def: 4.23
|
75-62
Proj. 62.5-64.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.38
Off: 0.94
Def: -2.32
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: 33.37
Off: 26.22
Def: 7.16
|
90-62
Proj. 67.0-64.4
Final
|
PAA: -13.74
Off: 4.17
Def: -17.92
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-26 |
PAA: 5.91
Off: 6.86
Def: -0.95
|
71-70
Proj. 72.0-63.5
Final
|
PAA: 20.61
Off: 14.77
Def: 5.84
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-20 |
PAA: 9.75
Off: 5.23
Def: 4.52
|
70-64
Proj. 63.7-74.5
Final
|
PAA: -6.9
Off: -2.96
Def: -3.95
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-19 |
PAA: 15.5
Off: 19.78
Def: -4.28
|
87-74
Proj. 74.9-69.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.0
Off: 12.29
Def: -8.29
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: 17.56
Off: 9.28
Def: 8.29
|
65-63
Proj. 57.6-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 9.14
Off: 1.88
Def: 7.26
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-12 |
PAA: 7.77
Off: 6.64
Def: 1.13
|
76-55
Proj. 70.3-52.8
Final
|
PAA: -9.53
Off: -6.09
Def: -3.44
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 11.38
Off: 15.16
Def: -3.77
|
80-73
Proj. 72.1-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.48
Off: 10.89
Def: -4.41
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-17 |
PAA: -6.87
Off: -9.3
Def: 2.43
|
49-71
Proj. 63.5-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 35.2
Off: 10.45
Def: 24.74
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-16 |
PAA: 15.83
Off: 22.48
Def: -6.65
|
83-75
Proj. 64.4-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 3.29
Off: 12.87
Def: -9.59
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-12 |
PAA: -20.08
Off: -19.09
Def: -0.99
|
46-70
Proj. 57.8-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 17.09
Off: 2.13
Def: 14.96
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-01 |
PAA: 6.17
Off: 10.3
Def: -4.13
|
74-73
Proj. 53.3-69.3
Final
|
PAA: -6.61
Off: 7.88
Def: -14.49
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-25 |
PAA: 13.45
Off: 11.62
Def: 1.83
|
72-67
Proj. 62.8-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 7.03
Off: 6.39
Def: 0.64
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-24 |
PAA: 22.14
Off: 2.76
Def: 19.38
|
68-41
Proj. 64.7-56.6
Final
|
PAA: -17.07
Off: -22.16
Def: 5.08
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-20 |
PAA: 25.59
Off: 15.21
Def: 10.38
|
77-61
Proj. 68.5-57.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.22
Off: 7.4
Def: -3.18
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-10 |
PAA: 1.78
Off: 2.48
Def: -0.7
|
62-67
Proj. 57.9-63.4
Final
|
PAA: 15.79
Off: 5.69
Def: 10.1
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charis Kelly | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| Kennedy White | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Traditional PG | 1.38 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 0.444 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Mia Guest | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.75 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.222 | 0.286 | 0.0 | |||
| Kora Huff | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Rim Protector | 0.86 | 1.29 | 0.36 | 0.07 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.357 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Maggie Phipps | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.44 | 3.62 | 1.38 | 0.38 | 0.94 | 1.31 | 0.323 | 0.281 | 0.833 | |||
| Jenna Kendall | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 1.62 | 1.24 | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.48 | 0.316 | 0.208 | 0.833 | |||
| Agnes Paul | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Traditional Big | 5.87 | 4.7 | 0.78 | 0.09 | 0.48 | 1.48 | 0.449 | 0.2 | 0.8 | |||
| Dasiya Jones | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Stretch Big | 9.22 | 7.74 | 1.3 | 0.48 | 1.09 | 1.91 | 0.455 | 0.256 | 0.721 | |||
| Maggie Hutka | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Traditional Big | 18.87 | 7.78 | 2.57 | 0.74 | 1.17 | 2.48 | 0.466 | 0.25 | 0.709 | |||
| Nicole Bowlin | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 9.74 | 3.61 | 3.17 | 0.09 | 1.35 | 3.0 | 0.514 | 0.431 | 0.813 | |||
| Regan Loconte | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.83 | 2.96 | 1.7 | 0.22 | 0.87 | 1.17 | 0.386 | 0.33 | 0.741 | |||
| Victoria Perez | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 8.61 | 2.61 | 2.87 | 0.13 | 2.0 | 1.87 | 0.342 | 0.282 | 0.85 |