| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | LSC | 6-8 | 0.31 | -2.17 | 2.48 | -0.04 | 59.93 | 64.57 | 0.39 | 0.284 | 0.694 |
| 2013 | LSC | 5-12 | -3.3 | -4.41 | 1.11 | -0.22 | 56.47 | 65.41 | 0.4 | 0.324 | 0.627 |
| 2014 | LSC | 3-14 | -6.72 | -4.29 | -2.44 | -0.3 | 61.12 | 74.65 | 0.375 | 0.297 | 0.716 |
| 2015 | LSC | 8-14 | -4.35 | -1.98 | -2.38 | -0.1 | 61.5 | 71.77 | 0.381 | 0.32 | 0.693 |
| 2016 | LSC | 9-12 | 2.76 | 1.48 | 1.28 | -0.07 | 64.52 | 66.9 | 0.375 | 0.304 | 0.637 |
| 2017 | LSC | 13-8 | 6.88 | 5.66 | 1.21 | 0.19 | 71.52 | 69.38 | 0.373 | 0.304 | 0.725 |
| 2018 | LSC | 12-11 | 4.45 | -1.77 | 6.22 | 0.01 | 61.35 | 60.61 | 0.352 | 0.295 | 0.704 |
| 2019 | LSC | 14-7 | 8.53 | 2.75 | 5.78 | 0.16 | 68.43 | 62.67 | 0.38 | 0.274 | 0.709 |
| 2020 | LSC | 16-8 | 8.84 | 2.55 | 6.29 | 0.12 | 67.29 | 61.33 | 0.377 | 0.29 | 0.602 |
| 2022 | LSC | 10-12 | 0.27 | -1.08 | 1.35 | -0.06 | 62.23 | 67.05 | 0.366 | 0.275 | 0.654 |
| 2023 | LSC | 10-13 | 4.98 | 2.52 | 2.47 | -0.06 | 65.13 | 64.96 | 0.35 | 0.28 | 0.687 |
| 2024 | LSC | 11-13 | 2.59 | -3.2 | 5.79 | -0.03 | 60.13 | 61.63 | 0.393 | 0.292 | 0.716 |
| 2025 | LSC | 21-10 | 11.93 | 5.6 | 6.33 | 0.19 | 68.77 | 60.45 | 0.425 | 0.336 | 0.683 |
| 2026 | LSC | 20-11 | 10.15 | 4.8 | 5.35 | 0.13 | 69.06 | 60.65 | 0.413 | 0.313 | 0.633 |
| 2027 | LSC | 0-0 | 9.93 | 4.24 | 5.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-02 |
PAA: -10.8
Off: -20.44
Def: 9.63
|
45-53
Proj. 49.1-55.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.49
Off: -10.68
Def: 18.17
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-29 |
PAA: -1.72
Off: -15.95
Def: 14.23
|
51-45
Proj. 55.0-49.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.89
Off: -17.46
Def: 15.57
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-24 |
PAA: 1.89
Off: -10.04
Def: 11.93
|
56-54
Proj. 59.1-58.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.42
Off: -7.19
Def: 9.61
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-22 |
PAA: -3.72
Off: -8.55
Def: 4.84
|
58-59
Proj. 60.8-59.3
Final
|
PAA: 5.14
Off: -1.76
Def: 6.9
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: 21.16
Off: 2.31
Def: 18.85
|
66-45
Proj. 58.3-48.1
Final
|
PAA: -9.42
Off: -13.82
Def: 4.4
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-15 |
PAA: 6.58
Off: 6.66
Def: -0.08
|
70-62
Proj. 61.8-58.0
Final
|
PAA: 2.44
Off: 1.41
Def: 1.04
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-10 |
PAA: 1.93
Off: 3.95
Def: -2.01
|
68-64
Proj. 53.4-54.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.84
Off: 1.88
Def: -3.71
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-08 |
PAA: -7.56
Off: -4.24
Def: -3.32
|
60-65
Proj. 59.4-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.22
Off: -2.98
Def: 7.2
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: -6.54
Off: -9.0
Def: 2.46
|
51-69
Proj. 53.9-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 25.69
Off: 9.44
Def: 16.25
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-01 |
PAA: 14.24
Off: -1.77
Def: 16.01
|
60-55
Proj. 58.8-62.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.71
Off: -5.76
Def: 5.06
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: 4.46
Off: -2.15
Def: 6.61
|
62-56
Proj. 55.5-50.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.19
Off: -2.4
Def: 5.59
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-25 |
PAA: 2.03
Off: -4.01
Def: 6.04
|
60-56
Proj. 73.7-61.4
Final
|
PAA: 19.69
Off: -1.76
Def: 21.45
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-20 |
PAA: 4.58
Off: 7.07
Def: -2.5
|
71-70
Proj. 58.0-61.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.34
Off: 9.33
Def: -5.99
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-18 |
PAA: -11.08
Off: -2.89
Def: -8.2
|
57-73
Proj. 48.1-58.3
Final
|
PAA: 23.96
Off: 14.39
Def: 9.56
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: -3.86
Off: -6.37
Def: 2.5
|
65-61
Proj. 65.9-59.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.29
Off: 0.19
Def: 0.1
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-11 |
PAA: -6.97
Off: 2.32
Def: -9.29
|
68-72
Proj. 54.8-53.4
Final
|
PAA: 7.4
Off: 9.98
Def: -2.59
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 8.45
Off: 1.95
Def: 6.51
|
66-55
Proj. 62.8-58.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.09
Off: -3.61
Def: 7.7
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-04 |
PAA: -0.01
Off: -4.9
Def: 4.89
|
59-57
Proj. 64.1-53.9
Final
|
PAA: 18.02
Off: 1.16
Def: 16.86
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-02 |
PAA: -15.62
Off: -11.09
Def: -4.53
|
56-65
Proj. 58.3-53.0
Final
|
PAA: 12.6
Off: 3.97
Def: 8.63
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-30 |
PAA: -13.03
Off: -4.91
Def: -8.11
|
62-73
Proj. 59.5-59.4
Final
|
PAA: 13.49
Off: 10.76
Def: 2.73
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-25 |
PAA: -12.37
Off: -17.91
Def: 5.53
|
48-57
Proj. 61.9-54.6
Final
|
PAA: 24.74
Off: -0.85
Def: 25.58
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-16 |
PAA: -12.54
Off: -5.31
Def: -7.23
|
58-70
Proj. 69.8-59.8
Final
|
PAA: 25.86
Off: 9.06
Def: 16.8
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-11 |
PAA: -4.76
Off: 1.08
Def: -5.84
|
70-64
Proj. 59.5-48.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.43
Off: 2.66
Def: -4.09
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-10 |
PAA: 10.31
Off: 5.95
Def: 4.37
|
78-57
Proj. 64.7-58.6
Final
|
PAA: -14.68
Off: -3.35
Def: -11.33
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adamari Waddell | Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds | LSC | Scoring Wing | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0.455 | 0.0 | 0.417 | |||
| Laurie Calixte | Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds | LSC | Scoring Guard | 1.83 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 0.67 | 0.286 | 0.25 | 0.333 | |||
| Tatiana Hodges-Johnson | Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds | LSC | Traditional PG | 4.25 | 1.88 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.421 | 0.0 | 0.818 | |||
| Alexandria Sariñana | Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds | LSC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jamila Nansikombi-Gunter | Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds | LSC | Scoring Guard | 10.08 | 5.58 | 1.42 | 0.33 | 2.5 | 2.42 | 0.45 | 0.25 | 0.8 | |||
| Ishuana Hunter | Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds | LSC | Traditional Big | 14.28 | 8.33 | 1.11 | 0.33 | 1.67 | 3.11 | 0.472 | 0.0 | 0.538 | |||
| Deairah Mays | Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds | LSC | Scoring Wing | 0.95 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.05 | 0.3 | 0.35 | 0.132 | 0.16 | 0.5 | |||
| Alecia Whyte | Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds | LSC | Rim Protector | 4.24 | 3.81 | 0.62 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.52 | 0.367 | 0.0 | 0.657 | |||
| Vanessa Oduah | Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds | LSC | Scoring Guard | 7.57 | 3.33 | 1.24 | 0.0 | 1.29 | 2.38 | 0.356 | 0.191 | 0.8 | |||
| Daci Smith | Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds | LSC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.23 | 0.59 | 0.27 | 0.05 | 0.23 | 0.27 | 0.333 | 0.311 | 0.5 | |||
| Ashley Shipley | Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds | LSC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.62 | 2.96 | 1.29 | 0.25 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 0.316 | 0.333 | 0.765 | |||
| Deja Adrian | Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds | LSC | Scoring Guard | 14.54 | 5.0 | 1.83 | 0.25 | 1.12 | 3.17 | 0.442 | 0.265 | 0.788 | |||
| Jaz Salon | Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds | LSC | Scoring Guard | 8.29 | 2.17 | 2.79 | 0.21 | 1.29 | 2.46 | 0.363 | 0.375 | 0.667 |