| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MIAA | 18-9 | 8.55 | 5.15 | 3.4 | 0.27 | 68.74 | 64.41 | 0.428 | 0.354 | 0.684 |
| 2013 | MIAA | 21-6 | 8.05 | 6.82 | 1.23 | 0.41 | 69.93 | 66.63 | 0.402 | 0.33 | 0.657 |
| 2014 | MIAA | 25-5 | 12.89 | 9.98 | 2.91 | 0.43 | 75.27 | 67.63 | 0.422 | 0.328 | 0.722 |
| 2015 | MIAA | 21-9 | 9.95 | 5.06 | 4.88 | 0.22 | 69.03 | 63.23 | 0.411 | 0.325 | 0.758 |
| 2016 | MIAA | 11-18 | 6.23 | 5.29 | 0.94 | 0.03 | 67.48 | 69.31 | 0.429 | 0.314 | 0.732 |
| 2017 | MIAA | 23-7 | 15.49 | 4.91 | 10.58 | 0.3 | 68.87 | 58.7 | 0.412 | 0.326 | 0.755 |
| 2018 | MIAA | 28-3 | 22.18 | 9.42 | 12.76 | 0.51 | 72.45 | 58.16 | 0.459 | 0.35 | 0.771 |
| 2019 | MIAA | 25-7 | 16.56 | 8.85 | 7.71 | 0.36 | 72.31 | 62.91 | 0.446 | 0.344 | 0.711 |
| 2020 | MIAA | 25-4 | 18.39 | 5.06 | 13.33 | 0.44 | 68.79 | 57.0 | 0.427 | 0.277 | 0.755 |
| 2021 | MIAA | 22-4 | 17.57 | 7.97 | 9.6 | 0.4 | 70.62 | 59.62 | 0.437 | 0.339 | 0.758 |
| 2022 | MIAA | 17-9 | 13.34 | 6.13 | 7.22 | 0.25 | 68.58 | 61.54 | 0.445 | 0.324 | 0.794 |
| 2023 | MIAA | 24-5 | 17.64 | 11.25 | 6.39 | 0.37 | 74.38 | 61.41 | 0.459 | 0.323 | 0.747 |
| 2024 | MIAA | 20-8 | 14.74 | 11.33 | 3.41 | 0.25 | 74.82 | 64.32 | 0.449 | 0.299 | 0.762 |
| 2025 | MIAA | 16-15 | 8.92 | 4.73 | 4.19 | 0.08 | 67.81 | 64.71 | 0.423 | 0.313 | 0.742 |
| 2026 | MIAA | 26-7 | 16.31 | 5.97 | 10.34 | 0.35 | 70.06 | 58.12 | 0.436 | 0.324 | 0.736 |
| 2027 | MIAA | 1-1 | 10.99 | 3.96 | 6.41 | 0.04 | 61.0 | 65.5 | 0.422 | 0.18 | 0.778 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-06 |
PAA: 21.33
Off: 26.16
Def: -4.83
|
90-74
Proj. 75.5-58.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.87
Off: 18.02
Def: -11.15
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-05 |
PAA: 10.3
Off: 2.42
Def: 7.88
|
70-59
Proj. 71.5-64.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.4
Off: -3.28
Def: -1.12
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-01 |
PAA: 12.48
Off: 17.02
Def: -4.54
|
82-72
Proj. 79.2-59.7
Final
|
PAA: 14.22
Off: 14.32
Def: -0.1
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-27 |
PAA: 21.94
Off: 13.92
Def: 8.02
|
78-59
Proj. 68.4-64.4
Final
|
PAA: -8.6
Off: -1.53
Def: -7.07
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-22 |
PAA: 15.02
Off: 10.82
Def: 4.2
|
80-58
Proj. 73.3-59.6
Final
|
PAA: -12.8
Off: -2.88
Def: -9.92
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-20 |
PAA: 6.54
Off: 1.5
Def: 5.04
|
66-57
Proj. 68.5-59.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.83
Off: -3.53
Def: 4.37
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-15 |
PAA: 8.21
Off: 1.9
Def: 6.31
|
66-60
Proj. 71.8-67.4
Final
|
PAA: 4.56
Off: -3.28
Def: 7.84
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-13 |
PAA: -7.59
Off: -4.79
Def: -2.81
|
59-70
Proj. 65.6-67.5
Final
|
PAA: 16.36
Off: 6.65
Def: 9.71
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-08 |
PAA: 17.2
Off: 11.08
Def: 6.12
|
75-61
Proj. 71.1-64.7
Final
|
PAA: -0.96
Off: 0.2
Def: -1.16
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-01 |
PAA: 10.47
Off: 8.14
Def: 2.33
|
64-74
Proj. 60.3-73.7
Final
|
PAA: 19.76
Off: 13.2
Def: 6.57
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-30 |
PAA: 21.22
Off: 3.58
Def: 17.64
|
62-54
Proj. 62.5-68.9
Final
|
PAA: 1.91
Off: -6.84
Def: 8.75
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-25 |
PAA: 26.52
Off: 13.88
Def: 12.64
|
75-57
Proj. 63.2-64.5
Final
|
PAA: -15.45
Off: -4.37
Def: -11.08
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-22 |
PAA: -2.25
Off: -1.54
Def: -0.7
|
62-68
Proj. 73.1-64.3
Final
|
PAA: 18.34
Off: 6.53
Def: 11.8
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-18 |
PAA: 14.09
Off: -0.25
Def: 14.35
|
69-52
Proj. 73.3-62.8
Final
|
PAA: -8.07
Off: -9.89
Def: 1.82
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-16 |
PAA: 31.7
Off: 13.63
Def: 18.07
|
83-41
Proj. 73.9-55.9
Final
|
PAA: -34.19
Off: -21.0
Def: -13.19
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-11 |
PAA: -4.28
Off: 9.2
Def: -13.49
|
73-86
Proj. 67.6-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 21.4
Off: 23.64
Def: -2.24
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-09 |
PAA: -9.43
Off: -5.97
Def: -3.46
|
58-66
Proj. 67.8-60.1
Final
|
PAA: 19.83
Off: 5.85
Def: 13.98
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-02 |
PAA: 6.83
Off: 5.75
Def: 1.08
|
70-66
Proj. 66.0-69.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.09
Off: 0.13
Def: -1.22
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-21 |
PAA: 17.24
Off: 18.84
Def: -1.6
|
85-72
Proj. 68.0-67.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.01
Off: 10.87
Def: -13.88
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-17 |
PAA: 11.4
Off: 14.06
Def: -2.65
|
89-56
Proj. 79.3-50.8
Final
|
PAA: -23.53
Off: -4.81
Def: -18.72
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-07 |
PAA: 22.48
Off: 6.81
Def: 15.66
|
70-53
Proj. 72.4-59.5
Final
|
PAA: 2.92
Off: -3.07
Def: 6.0
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-05 |
PAA: 34.28
Off: 10.45
Def: 23.83
|
74-44
Proj. 77.4-57.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.54
Off: -9.94
Def: 6.4
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-30 |
PAA: 4.98
Off: -8.86
Def: 13.84
|
53-54
Proj. 65.7-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.08
Off: -8.81
Def: 16.89
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-29 |
PAA: -15.42
Off: -14.22
Def: -1.2
|
49-70
Proj. 61.2-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 21.77
Off: 6.95
Def: 14.82
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-26 |
PAA: 10.6
Off: 0.28
Def: 10.32
|
74-48
Proj. 77.8-55.1
Final
|
PAA: -17.56
Off: -13.86
Def: -3.7
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-21 |
PAA: 20.42
Off: 6.2
Def: 14.22
|
70-56
Proj. 68.2-67.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.25
Off: -4.88
Def: 0.62
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-16 |
PAA: -5.64
Off: 7.11
Def: -12.75
|
71-80
Proj. 61.5-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 5.57
Off: 12.43
Def: -6.86
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-14 |
PAA: -17.65
Off: -14.23
Def: -3.41
|
52-70
Proj. 65.2-65.4
Final
|
PAA: 28.0
Off: 9.7
Def: 18.3
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-09 |
PAA: -1.36
Off: 5.27
Def: -6.63
|
61-83
Proj. 59.5-73.5
Final
|
PAA: 29.99
Off: 20.96
Def: 9.04
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-08 |
PAA: 18.61
Off: 6.0
Def: 12.61
|
76-49
Proj. 73.9-59.4
Final
|
PAA: -16.63
Off: -11.39
Def: -5.24
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-02 |
PAA: 10.05
Off: 8.94
Def: 1.12
|
65-68
Proj. 60.0-66.5
Final
|
PAA: 9.44
Off: 5.62
Def: 3.82
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ashton Verhulst | Central Missouri Jennies | MIAA | 3-and-D Wing | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.333 | 0.25 | 0.0 | |||
| Shannon Karlin | Central Missouri Jennies | MIAA | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.38 | 0.111 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Akaysha Muggeridge | Central Missouri Jennies | MIAA | 3-and-D Wing | 1.21 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.21 | 0.231 | 0.231 | 0.667 | |||
| Callie Ziebell | Central Missouri Jennies | MIAA | 3-and-D Wing | 1.56 | 0.75 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.06 | 0.0 | 0.379 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Lauren Frost | Central Missouri Jennies | MIAA | Traditional PG | 11.0 | 4.48 | 5.26 | 0.42 | 1.52 | 3.06 | 0.381 | 0.287 | 0.706 | |||
| Rylee Vierthaler | Central Missouri Jennies | MIAA | Scoring Wing | 3.35 | 1.84 | 0.77 | 0.03 | 0.26 | 0.48 | 0.54 | 0.0 | 0.556 | |||
| Taylor Weishaar | Central Missouri Jennies | MIAA | Stretch Big | 12.61 | 7.55 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.55 | 2.23 | 0.442 | 0.333 | 0.718 | |||
| Cierra Smith | Central Missouri Jennies | MIAA | Scoring Guard | 7.35 | 2.97 | 1.23 | 0.32 | 1.16 | 1.39 | 0.366 | 0.167 | 0.675 | |||
| Julie Bonderer | Central Missouri Jennies | MIAA | Scoring Wing | 2.16 | 1.42 | 0.58 | 0.06 | 0.39 | 0.77 | 0.446 | 0.4 | 0.786 | |||
| Nicole Davis | Central Missouri Jennies | MIAA | Rim Protector | 1.71 | 1.83 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.12 | 0.54 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.611 | |||
| Allie Clevenger | Central Missouri Jennies | MIAA | 3-and-D Wing | 9.74 | 2.42 | 1.71 | 0.03 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 0.372 | 0.365 | 0.772 | |||
| Reese Schaaf | Central Missouri Jennies | MIAA | Traditional Big | 18.61 | 10.06 | 1.29 | 0.32 | 0.94 | 2.16 | 0.502 | 0.3 | 0.843 |