| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GLVC | 7-17 | -2.66 | 3.13 | -5.79 | -0.23 | 66.92 | 73.0 | 0.401 | 0.328 | 0.697 |
| 2013 | GLVC | 4-19 | -4.45 | -6.74 | 2.3 | -0.39 | 55.57 | 62.35 | 0.4 | 0.344 | 0.653 |
| 2014 | GLVC | 5-18 | -6.76 | -4.71 | -2.05 | -0.33 | 63.96 | 72.78 | 0.394 | 0.347 | 0.703 |
| 2015 | GLVC | 3-19 | -8.67 | -9.85 | 1.18 | -0.39 | 55.36 | 68.14 | 0.376 | 0.263 | 0.652 |
| 2016 | GLVC | 6-16 | -5.91 | -5.19 | -0.72 | -0.28 | 58.82 | 66.41 | 0.372 | 0.316 | 0.632 |
| 2017 | GLVC | 7-15 | -0.04 | 1.12 | -1.17 | -0.22 | 65.36 | 69.27 | 0.392 | 0.323 | 0.669 |
| 2018 | GLVC | 11-12 | -0.64 | -2.41 | 1.77 | -0.08 | 62.74 | 66.65 | 0.368 | 0.291 | 0.726 |
| 2019 | GLVC | 5-17 | -4.08 | -0.2 | -3.88 | -0.29 | 64.82 | 74.09 | 0.377 | 0.308 | 0.759 |
| 2020 | GLVC | 8-17 | -0.16 | 3.19 | -3.35 | -0.18 | 69.0 | 74.24 | 0.399 | 0.292 | 0.743 |
| 2021 | GLVC | 10-11 | 0.32 | -0.96 | 1.28 | -0.03 | 65.81 | 69.71 | 0.384 | 0.311 | 0.765 |
| 2022 | GLVC | 16-11 | 6.25 | 2.41 | 3.84 | 0.09 | 66.78 | 63.7 | 0.397 | 0.307 | 0.787 |
| 2023 | GLVC | 4-24 | -6.08 | 5.62 | -11.7 | -0.38 | 70.36 | 81.11 | 0.402 | 0.305 | 0.767 |
| 2024 | GLVC | 15-14 | 3.19 | 10.16 | -6.97 | -0.03 | 77.28 | 77.66 | 0.393 | 0.29 | 0.738 |
| 2025 | GLVC | 5-23 | -4.7 | -2.08 | -2.62 | -0.34 | 61.96 | 71.46 | 0.401 | 0.291 | 0.725 |
| 2026 | GLVC | 14-14 | 5.49 | 4.38 | 1.11 | -0.05 | 70.11 | 64.86 | 0.416 | 0.377 | 0.74 |
| 2027 | GLVC | 0-0 | 2.57 | 2.67 | -0.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-01 |
PAA: -4.6
Off: -4.78
Def: 0.18
|
63-64
Proj. 65.4-68.5
Final
|
PAA: -2.35
Off: -3.13
Def: 0.78
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-27 |
PAA: -24.22
Off: -13.48
Def: -10.74
|
57-73
Proj. 68.1-66.3
Final
|
PAA: 12.04
Off: 5.31
Def: 6.73
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-22 |
PAA: 15.14
Off: 6.71
Def: 8.43
|
78-52
Proj. 78.0-52.0
Final
|
PAA: -6.42
Off: -2.29
Def: -4.13
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-20 |
PAA: 12.42
Off: 5.4
Def: 7.02
|
77-53
Proj. 75.7-58.4
Final
|
PAA: -12.53
Off: -7.22
Def: -5.3
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-13 |
PAA: -6.7
Off: 8.51
Def: -15.21
|
78-80
Proj. 64.8-65.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.39
Off: 10.35
Def: -11.74
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-08 |
PAA: -7.53
Off: 3.91
Def: -11.44
|
68-81
Proj. 61.4-73.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.72
Off: 12.56
Def: -3.84
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-06 |
PAA: 1.23
Off: 6.89
Def: -5.66
|
70-77
Proj. 60.5-75.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.27
Off: 9.28
Def: -6.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-01 |
PAA: -20.26
Off: -28.44
Def: 8.18
|
44-53
Proj. 60.6-69.0
Final
|
PAA: -6.92
Off: -20.0
Def: 13.08
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-30 |
PAA: -9.97
Off: -23.73
Def: 13.77
|
49-48
Proj. 75.8-51.3
Final
|
PAA: 18.7
Off: -6.56
Def: 25.26
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-25 |
PAA: -5.89
Off: 2.39
Def: -8.28
|
65-85
Proj. 59.6-79.9
Final
|
PAA: 13.62
Off: 14.55
Def: -0.93
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-23 |
PAA: 12.92
Off: 1.69
Def: 11.24
|
63-56
Proj. 58.6-71.7
Final
|
PAA: -10.44
Off: -11.31
Def: 0.87
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-18 |
PAA: 2.75
Off: -8.02
Def: 10.77
|
63-50
Proj. 72.0-62.2
Final
|
PAA: -9.92
Off: -14.27
Def: 4.35
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-16 |
PAA: -6.33
Off: 8.71
Def: -15.03
|
81-78
Proj. 73.9-62.7
Final
|
PAA: 0.97
Off: 10.75
Def: -9.78
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-11 |
PAA: -2.61
Off: 1.7
Def: -4.31
|
64-80
Proj. 59.3-79.2
Final
|
PAA: 9.91
Off: 10.0
Def: -0.09
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-09 |
PAA: 22.52
Off: 5.41
Def: 17.11
|
73-50
Proj. 64.7-72.0
Final
|
PAA: -24.73
Off: -16.28
Def: -8.45
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-05 |
PAA: -17.62
Off: -11.92
Def: -5.7
|
58-67
Proj. 68.7-61.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.89
Off: 2.84
Def: 6.05
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-02 |
PAA: 11.9
Off: -1.74
Def: 13.64
|
72-44
Proj. 71.1-61.9
Final
|
PAA: -31.27
Off: -23.27
Def: -8.01
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-20 |
PAA: 18.24
Off: 11.95
Def: 6.29
|
82-55
Proj. 82.5-55.5
Final
|
PAA: -6.9
Off: -2.96
Def: -3.95
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-19 |
PAA: -2.92
Off: -7.21
Def: 4.29
|
63-56
Proj. 63.1-67.1
Final
|
PAA: -16.61
Off: -12.57
Def: -4.04
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-14 |
PAA: -23.47
Off: -17.51
Def: -5.96
|
43-77
Proj. 58.7-75.0
Final
|
PAA: 31.35
Off: 9.76
Def: 21.59
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-07 |
PAA: -0.23
Off: 0.89
Def: -1.12
|
72-62
Proj. 79.5-57.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.57
Off: 1.77
Def: 2.8
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-05 |
PAA: 9.05
Off: 6.71
Def: 2.34
|
79-58
Proj. 77.6-58.4
Final
|
PAA: -7.47
Off: -2.5
Def: -4.97
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-02 |
PAA: -3.93
Off: 2.76
Def: -6.69
|
74-68
Proj. 69.7-64.8
Final
|
PAA: -7.33
Off: 0.6
Def: -7.93
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-30 |
PAA: -8.49
Off: 10.19
Def: -18.68
|
67-87
Proj. 53.9-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 15.37
Off: 18.29
Def: -2.93
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-23 |
PAA: 16.56
Off: 33.52
Def: -16.96
|
111-81
Proj. 88.3-53.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.54
Off: 20.44
Def: -21.97
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-14 |
PAA: -30.16
Off: -17.78
Def: -12.38
|
56-70
Proj. 71.1-61.9
Final
|
PAA: 9.93
Off: 2.35
Def: 7.58
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-09 |
PAA: 17.13
Off: 6.74
Def: 10.39
|
76-52
Proj. 75.3-55.9
Final
|
PAA: -12.16
Off: -6.81
Def: -5.35
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-08 |
PAA: -11.94
Off: -4.82
Def: -7.13
|
63-70
Proj. 66.2-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.04
Off: 0.63
Def: -0.59
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sydney Moss | Illinois-Springfield Prairie Stars | GLVC | Rim Protector | 1.25 | 3.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.278 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Mandi Pham | Illinois-Springfield Prairie Stars | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 1.75 | 0.8 | 0.15 | 0.05 | 0.35 | 0.45 | 0.455 | 0.429 | 0.529 | |||
| Diavian Mehundrew | Illinois-Springfield Prairie Stars | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 9.65 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.17 | 1.09 | 2.65 | 0.373 | 0.282 | 0.73 | |||
| Makenna Yeager | Illinois-Springfield Prairie Stars | GLVC | Traditional PG | 3.85 | 2.65 | 1.5 | 0.04 | 0.88 | 1.73 | 0.414 | 0.273 | 0.633 | |||
| Niyah Udoiwood | Illinois-Springfield Prairie Stars | GLVC | Rim Protector | 9.07 | 4.61 | 0.86 | 0.21 | 1.39 | 2.11 | 0.564 | 0.0 | 0.634 | |||
| Saharra Murphy | Illinois-Springfield Prairie Stars | GLVC | Traditional PG | 4.79 | 4.14 | 3.29 | 0.21 | 2.21 | 3.68 | 0.368 | 0.29 | 0.655 | |||
| Allysia McDaniel | Illinois-Springfield Prairie Stars | GLVC | Rim Protector | 6.36 | 5.71 | 0.43 | 0.11 | 0.5 | 2.11 | 0.458 | 0.0 | 0.828 | |||
| Emari Doby | Illinois-Springfield Prairie Stars | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 11.96 | 4.86 | 1.18 | 0.21 | 1.46 | 3.14 | 0.414 | 0.28 | 0.8 | |||
| Amaya Asher | Illinois-Springfield Prairie Stars | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.5 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.38 | 0.75 | 0.348 | 0.25 | 1.0 | |||
| Tatianna McLaren | Illinois-Springfield Prairie Stars | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Kayla Rice | Illinois-Springfield Prairie Stars | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 15.86 | 3.11 | 2.04 | 0.18 | 2.89 | 2.54 | 0.324 | 0.302 | 0.752 |