| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SAC | 12-11 | 3.83 | -3.11 | 6.94 | 0.14 | 57.87 | 60.04 | 0.356 | 0.222 | 0.691 |
| 2013 | SAC | 15-10 | 6.74 | 2.02 | 4.72 | 0.19 | 61.96 | 60.64 | 0.413 | 0.312 | 0.745 |
| 2014 | SAC | 11-12 | 1.99 | -2.04 | 4.03 | -0.01 | 63.0 | 65.91 | 0.4 | 0.283 | 0.727 |
| 2015 | SAC | 19-10 | 9.3 | 0.77 | 8.53 | 0.22 | 64.52 | 60.21 | 0.42 | 0.301 | 0.743 |
| 2016 | SAC | 9-8 | 7.08 | 3.01 | 4.07 | 0.1 | 66.0 | 65.12 | 0.395 | 0.344 | 0.751 |
| 2017 | SAC | 15-9 | 9.1 | -1.33 | 10.43 | 0.18 | 62.5 | 58.17 | 0.4 | 0.348 | 0.697 |
| 2018 | SAC | 16-12 | 7.45 | -4.37 | 11.83 | 0.16 | 60.61 | 59.29 | 0.405 | 0.283 | 0.683 |
| 2019 | SAC | 16-11 | 6.43 | 4.1 | 2.33 | 0.16 | 69.44 | 67.93 | 0.429 | 0.345 | 0.72 |
| 2020 | SAC | 16-11 | 6.37 | 0.29 | 6.08 | 0.14 | 64.56 | 63.81 | 0.375 | 0.298 | 0.722 |
| 2021 | SAC | 9-9 | 6.67 | 1.63 | 5.04 | 0.06 | 67.39 | 65.5 | 0.405 | 0.359 | 0.702 |
| 2022 | SAC | 11-15 | -0.2 | -3.23 | 3.03 | -0.01 | 59.5 | 65.54 | 0.372 | 0.291 | 0.682 |
| 2023 | SAC | 6-19 | -2.69 | -6.58 | 3.89 | -0.06 | 53.72 | 65.8 | 0.369 | 0.271 | 0.68 |
| 2024 | SAC | 7-18 | -2.74 | -2.38 | -0.36 | -0.12 | 60.56 | 69.76 | 0.391 | 0.279 | 0.675 |
| 2025 | SAC | 6-21 | -6.84 | -8.56 | 1.72 | -0.24 | 54.3 | 67.67 | 0.373 | 0.264 | 0.618 |
| 2026 | SAC | 13-15 | -1.8 | -5.43 | 3.63 | -0.04 | 60.64 | 63.57 | 0.375 | 0.317 | 0.669 |
| 2027 | SAC | 0-0 | -2.06 | -3.97 | 2.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-01 |
PAA: -2.47
Off: 4.28
Def: -6.76
|
73-64
Proj. 69.9-57.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.73
Off: 0.36
Def: -5.09
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-26 |
PAA: 1.05
Off: -9.31
Def: 10.36
|
50-62
Proj. 54.1-75.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.88
Off: -2.93
Def: 8.8
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-22 |
PAA: -23.56
Off: -20.44
Def: -3.12
|
51-73
Proj. 66.3-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 15.96
Off: 7.18
Def: 8.78
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-19 |
PAA: 29.3
Off: 15.62
Def: 13.67
|
84-44
Proj. 75.9-48.8
Final
|
PAA: -21.3
Off: -10.88
Def: -10.43
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-15 |
PAA: 0.95
Off: 0.02
Def: 0.92
|
70-68
Proj. 63.7-71.2
Final
|
PAA: -6.35
Off: 2.3
Def: -8.64
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-08 |
PAA: 24.88
Off: 18.72
Def: 6.16
|
88-51
Proj. 83.5-51.2
Final
|
PAA: -12.83
Off: -6.12
Def: -6.71
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-05 |
PAA: 8.97
Off: -9.19
Def: 18.16
|
60-40
Proj. 71.4-53.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.59
Off: -20.53
Def: 9.94
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-01 |
PAA: -1.87
Off: 9.25
Def: -11.13
|
75-78
Proj. 59.3-68.8
Final
|
PAA: -2.12
Off: 12.43
Def: -14.55
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-29 |
PAA: -3.16
Off: -10.82
Def: 7.65
|
57-49
Proj. 73.1-55.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.64
Off: -12.45
Def: 14.09
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-25 |
PAA: 29.01
Off: 17.5
Def: 11.51
|
86-46
Proj. 62.8-64.2
Final
|
PAA: -48.73
Off: -23.75
Def: -24.98
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-22 |
PAA: -4.68
Off: -10.08
Def: 5.4
|
48-65
Proj. 51.3-72.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.33
Off: -0.4
Def: 11.73
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-18 |
PAA: -7.96
Off: -11.33
Def: 3.38
|
52-67
Proj. 56.6-72.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.36
Off: 1.51
Def: 7.86
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-15 |
PAA: 7.09
Off: 8.65
Def: -1.57
|
78-59
Proj. 72.4-56.5
Final
|
PAA: -11.1
Off: -3.35
Def: -7.75
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-11 |
PAA: -2.88
Off: -1.11
Def: -1.77
|
59-79
Proj. 53.8-79.4
Final
|
PAA: 15.34
Off: 14.03
Def: 1.31
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-08 |
PAA: 13.75
Off: 3.51
Def: 10.24
|
73-45
Proj. 79.5-51.4
Final
|
PAA: -7.28
Off: -11.12
Def: 3.84
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-18 |
PAA: -10.42
Off: -7.01
Def: -3.41
|
57-71
Proj. 58.1-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.41
Off: 5.31
Def: 3.1
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-14 |
PAA: 11.9
Off: -1.96
Def: 13.87
|
61-49
Proj. 56.9-66.5
Final
|
PAA: -15.62
Off: -14.95
Def: -0.67
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-11 |
PAA: -16.53
Off: -15.9
Def: -0.64
|
52-58
Proj. 74.8-60.6
Final
|
PAA: 12.37
Off: -8.81
Def: 21.17
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-07 |
PAA: -8.98
Off: -17.54
Def: 8.57
|
46-58
Proj. 55.7-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 7.62
Off: -8.25
Def: 15.87
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-04 |
PAA: 5.17
Off: 3.0
Def: 2.16
|
72-55
Proj. 76.1-53.8
Final
|
PAA: -2.66
Off: -4.31
Def: 1.65
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-30 |
PAA: -8.92
Off: -13.49
Def: 4.57
|
60-53
Proj. 67.5-59.8
Final
|
PAA: -11.24
Off: -11.49
Def: 0.25
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-26 |
PAA: -2.97
Off: 4.51
Def: -7.47
|
74-66
Proj. 75.5-63.0
Final
|
PAA: -3.05
Off: -2.47
Def: -0.58
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-23 |
PAA: -2.8
Off: -7.77
Def: 4.97
|
62-53
Proj. 69.9-54.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.52
Off: -7.58
Def: 6.06
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-20 |
PAA: 6.02
Off: -6.43
Def: 12.44
|
61-53
Proj. 60.6-66.5
Final
|
PAA: -14.15
Off: -13.36
Def: -0.79
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-16 |
PAA: 16.36
Off: 10.76
Def: 5.6
|
79-52
Proj. 71.5-53.2
Final
|
PAA: -17.64
Off: -7.47
Def: -10.17
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-13 |
PAA: 15.38
Off: -7.68
Def: 23.06
|
61-34
Proj. 71.6-48.6
Final
|
PAA: -12.45
Off: -20.94
Def: 8.49
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-09 |
PAA: -19.27
Off: -16.62
Def: -2.65
|
52-60
Proj. 61.8-56.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.52
Off: -2.24
Def: 6.76
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jordan Mintz | Newberry Wolves | SAC | Scoring Wing | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Faith Grey | Newberry Wolves | SAC | Scoring Wing | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Lauren Livingston | Newberry Wolves | SAC | Traditional PG | 1.5 | 0.58 | 0.67 | 0.08 | 0.17 | 0.83 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.571 | |||
| Gabreyel Cook | Newberry Wolves | SAC | Traditional PG | 1.0 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.83 | 0.333 | 0.4 | 1.0 | |||
| Shemaiyah Earle | Newberry Wolves | SAC | Rim Protector | 2.29 | 2.57 | 0.5 | 0.43 | 0.36 | 1.07 | 0.37 | 0.25 | 0.611 | |||
| Nyah Vermeulen | Newberry Wolves | SAC | Rim Protector | 1.47 | 2.27 | 0.07 | 0.13 | 0.0 | 0.93 | 0.273 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |||
| Ella Pearson | Newberry Wolves | SAC | Scoring Wing | 2.55 | 3.36 | 1.32 | 0.91 | 0.95 | 1.36 | 0.266 | 0.089 | 0.625 | |||
| Khia Lee | Newberry Wolves | SAC | Rim Protector | 0.43 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.13 | 0.39 | 0.214 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |||
| Ryian Howard | Newberry Wolves | SAC | Traditional Big | 4.96 | 5.26 | 1.43 | 0.17 | 0.74 | 2.13 | 0.409 | 0.333 | 0.463 | |||
| Daria Clet | Newberry Wolves | SAC | Traditional PG | 1.65 | 1.61 | 0.43 | 0.09 | 0.48 | 1.35 | 0.321 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |||
| Jess Tomkins | Newberry Wolves | SAC | Traditional Big | 15.52 | 8.52 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.08 | 2.6 | 0.55 | 1.0 | 0.77 | |||
| Marykate Kent | Newberry Wolves | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.48 | 1.59 | 0.67 | 0.04 | 0.48 | 1.3 | 0.333 | 0.348 | 0.71 | |||
| Jayla Cook | Newberry Wolves | SAC | Traditional PG | 3.52 | 2.7 | 1.56 | 0.07 | 0.7 | 2.22 | 0.391 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Julia Paoletta | Newberry Wolves | SAC | Traditional PG | 4.15 | 1.44 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 2.33 | 0.393 | 0.297 | 0.722 | |||
| Rickell Brown | Newberry Wolves | SAC | Scoring Guard | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 1.2 | 0.261 | 0.125 | 0.522 | |||
| Hannah Nimmo | Newberry Wolves | SAC | Scoring Guard | 5.33 | 1.92 | 0.88 | 0.04 | 1.04 | 1.5 | 0.264 | 0.239 | 0.7 | |||
| Sarah Ezell | Newberry Wolves | SAC | Rim Protector | 1.0 | 0.31 | 0.0 | 0.23 | 0.08 | 0.54 | 0.385 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Antoinet Cheeseboro | Newberry Wolves | SAC | Traditional PG | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Caylin Moment | Newberry Wolves | SAC | Scoring Guard | 5.69 | 1.96 | 0.92 | 0.08 | 0.35 | 1.42 | 0.369 | 0.345 | 0.5 |