| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | RMAC | 24-3 | 15.02 | 3.98 | 11.04 | 0.38 | 68.3 | 52.93 | 0.426 | 0.351 | 0.697 |
| 2013 | RMAC | 20-10 | 11.69 | 0.15 | 11.54 | 0.17 | 62.23 | 54.17 | 0.405 | 0.321 | 0.723 |
| 2014 | RMAC | 12-13 | 6.45 | -2.93 | 9.38 | -0.06 | 63.84 | 60.6 | 0.389 | 0.317 | 0.708 |
| 2015 | RMAC | 11-13 | 3.08 | -0.28 | 3.35 | -0.09 | 64.29 | 64.08 | 0.417 | 0.329 | 0.7 |
| 2016 | RMAC | 12-15 | 3.87 | 1.25 | 2.63 | -0.03 | 63.48 | 64.3 | 0.385 | 0.298 | 0.725 |
| 2017 | RMAC | 17-12 | 10.62 | 1.33 | 9.29 | 0.12 | 64.76 | 59.41 | 0.395 | 0.348 | 0.732 |
| 2018 | RMAC | 22-9 | 11.46 | 5.15 | 6.31 | 0.25 | 67.45 | 60.58 | 0.416 | 0.295 | 0.753 |
| 2019 | RMAC | 16-9 | 11.71 | 3.73 | 7.98 | 0.14 | 66.4 | 59.2 | 0.436 | 0.328 | 0.725 |
| 2020 | RMAC | 13-13 | 3.98 | -0.84 | 4.82 | 0.02 | 62.04 | 62.85 | 0.398 | 0.308 | 0.711 |
| 2021 | RMAC | 11-4 | 4.11 | 4.3 | -0.19 | 0.22 | 68.13 | 66.33 | 0.407 | 0.337 | 0.771 |
| 2022 | RMAC | 20-6 | 11.76 | 4.24 | 7.53 | 0.26 | 67.69 | 59.77 | 0.432 | 0.319 | 0.744 |
| 2023 | RMAC | 14-13 | 5.88 | 1.13 | 4.75 | 0.03 | 64.07 | 63.7 | 0.386 | 0.306 | 0.713 |
| 2024 | RMAC | 9-15 | -1.56 | -5.33 | 3.77 | -0.11 | 58.17 | 63.71 | 0.38 | 0.312 | 0.719 |
| 2025 | RMAC | 6-22 | -4.04 | -2.84 | -1.2 | -0.27 | 60.0 | 69.64 | 0.378 | 0.261 | 0.702 |
| 2026 | RMAC | 15-14 | 3.37 | 6.06 | -2.69 | 0.03 | 70.97 | 70.07 | 0.422 | 0.343 | 0.758 |
| 2027 | RMAC | 0-1 | -0.51 | 1.64 | -1.99 | -0.28 | 56.0 | 89.0 | 0.3 | 0.192 | 0.818 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-03 |
PAA: 8.66
Off: 3.55
Def: 5.11
|
71-63
Proj. 72.1-65.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.16
Off: 2.06
Def: 1.1
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-28 |
PAA: 4.02
Off: -4.0
Def: 8.02
|
63-61
Proj. 59.1-76.0
Final
|
PAA: -14.12
Off: -10.22
Def: -3.9
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-26 |
PAA: 21.59
Off: 19.32
Def: 2.27
|
85-65
Proj. 71.2-67.1
Final
|
PAA: -11.23
Off: 1.34
Def: -12.57
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: 12.44
Off: 10.03
Def: 2.4
|
78-59
Proj. 72.6-61.5
Final
|
PAA: -9.07
Off: -4.12
Def: -4.95
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-19 |
PAA: 2.83
Off: 20.87
Def: -18.04
|
86-85
Proj. 68.5-65.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.97
Off: 19.22
Def: -12.25
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-14 |
PAA: 1.1
Off: -12.7
Def: 13.8
|
56-57
Proj. 65.2-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.93
Off: -8.26
Def: 9.19
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-12 |
PAA: -16.14
Off: -14.12
Def: -2.02
|
52-71
Proj. 55.3-78.2
Final
|
PAA: 1.34
Off: -2.15
Def: 3.49
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: 10.57
Off: -1.76
Def: 12.33
|
62-55
Proj. 68.9-65.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.87
Off: -9.31
Def: 11.18
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-05 |
PAA: -4.65
Off: -3.83
Def: -0.82
|
48-78
Proj. 57.2-77.1
Final
|
PAA: 38.96
Off: 14.43
Def: 24.54
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: -6.59
Off: -0.75
Def: -5.84
|
66-76
Proj. 72.6-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 18.74
Off: 12.97
Def: 5.77
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-29 |
PAA: -2.11
Off: -9.14
Def: 7.03
|
58-62
Proj. 71.4-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 14.25
Off: 0.95
Def: 13.3
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: -10.76
Off: -7.71
Def: -3.05
|
59-72
Proj. 70.6-67.8
Final
|
PAA: 20.43
Off: 9.07
Def: 11.36
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-20 |
PAA: -8.17
Off: 8.46
Def: -16.62
|
83-73
Proj. 79.9-56.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.25
Off: 9.23
Def: -10.48
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-17 |
PAA: 18.11
Off: 4.85
Def: 13.25
|
72-55
Proj. 71.7-66.8
Final
|
PAA: -6.71
Off: -6.49
Def: -0.22
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-15 |
PAA: -2.82
Off: -6.38
Def: 3.56
|
60-65
Proj. 64.6-69.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.42
Off: 0.97
Def: 4.44
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: -0.45
Off: 9.95
Def: -10.4
|
68-81
Proj. 63.2-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 21.21
Off: 16.92
Def: 4.29
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-08 |
PAA: -18.09
Off: -0.64
Def: -17.46
|
68-82
Proj. 74.1-62.0
Final
|
PAA: 19.4
Off: 15.65
Def: 3.75
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-20 |
PAA: 37.68
Off: 33.9
Def: 3.78
|
121-49
Proj. 87.0-53.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-18 |
PAA: 0.57
Off: 12.94
Def: -12.37
|
73-80
Proj. 65.5-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.78
Off: 15.35
Def: -0.57
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-13 |
PAA: -7.24
Off: -0.83
Def: -6.41
|
66-76
Proj. 66.9-71.3
Final
|
PAA: 9.73
Off: 8.84
Def: 0.89
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-11 |
PAA: 4.77
Off: 3.94
Def: 0.83
|
71-68
Proj. 69.2-65.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.41
Off: 6.94
Def: -1.53
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-07 |
PAA: -4.63
Off: 2.96
Def: -7.59
|
67-77
Proj. 69.1-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 15.84
Off: 11.28
Def: 4.56
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-04 |
PAA: 14.27
Off: 23.04
Def: -8.77
|
95-81
Proj. 69.3-69.1
Final
|
PAA: -3.98
Off: 13.13
Def: -17.11
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-26 |
PAA: 0.17
Off: 12.1
Def: -11.93
|
73-88
Proj. 64.9-74.7
Final
|
PAA: 20.9
Off: 21.43
Def: -0.53
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-25 |
PAA: -6.19
Off: 12.09
Def: -18.29
|
91-74
Proj. 83.0-53.7
Final
|
PAA: -7.57
Off: 9.48
Def: -17.05
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-22 |
PAA: 20.59
Off: -0.79
Def: 21.38
|
66-44
Proj. 71.4-60.9
Final
|
PAA: -5.75
Off: -10.86
Def: 5.1
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-21 |
PAA: 13.69
Off: 11.34
Def: 2.35
|
78-68
Proj. 70.0-65.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.23
Off: 6.31
Def: -6.53
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-16 |
PAA: 30.63
Off: 30.76
Def: -0.12
|
101-69
Proj. 77.2-60.5
Final
|
PAA: -8.74
Off: 11.81
Def: -20.54
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-14 |
PAA: 13.58
Off: -0.84
Def: 14.41
|
66-53
Proj. 67.6-64.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.15
Off: -5.64
Def: 1.5
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aaliyah Holmes | Metropolitan State-Denver Roadrunners | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 6.67 | 3.33 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 0.304 | 0.385 | 1.0 | |||
| Gianna Whiteside | Metropolitan State-Denver Roadrunners | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.714 | 0.0 | 0.444 | |||
| Maggie Teven | Metropolitan State-Denver Roadrunners | RMAC | Traditional Big | 6.55 | 3.18 | 0.45 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 1.09 | 0.446 | 1.0 | 0.778 | |||
| Keira Mitchell | Metropolitan State-Denver Roadrunners | RMAC | Dunker | 3.82 | 7.24 | 0.88 | 3.0 | 1.24 | 1.12 | 0.591 | 0.0 | 0.684 | |||
| Lex Trujillo | Metropolitan State-Denver Roadrunners | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.22 | 0.65 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.52 | 0.485 | 0.467 | 0.833 | |||
| Bri Bowden | Metropolitan State-Denver Roadrunners | RMAC | Rim Protector | 1.32 | 1.76 | 0.4 | 0.28 | 0.2 | 0.56 | 0.371 | 0.0 | 0.636 | |||
| Sarah Nocke | Metropolitan State-Denver Roadrunners | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.67 | 1.78 | 0.67 | 0.19 | 0.52 | 0.96 | 0.458 | 0.406 | 0.833 | |||
| Brooklynn Jones | Metropolitan State-Denver Roadrunners | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.69 | 2.21 | 0.66 | 0.03 | 0.31 | 0.79 | 0.356 | 0.385 | 0.778 | |||
| Jadyn Watts | Metropolitan State-Denver Roadrunners | RMAC | Traditional Big | 11.1 | 6.31 | 0.86 | 0.34 | 0.86 | 1.62 | 0.441 | 0.29 | 0.723 | |||
| Madison Johnson | Metropolitan State-Denver Roadrunners | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 5.48 | 3.24 | 2.76 | 0.14 | 1.62 | 2.34 | 0.329 | 0.323 | 0.708 | |||
| Nevaeh Millard | Metropolitan State-Denver Roadrunners | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 12.62 | 2.9 | 1.59 | 0.17 | 1.69 | 2.52 | 0.379 | 0.282 | 0.802 | |||
| Mikylah Espinosa | Metropolitan State-Denver Roadrunners | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 17.59 | 2.93 | 3.45 | 0.24 | 2.38 | 3.93 | 0.46 | 0.333 | 0.81 | |||
| Brianna Sealy | Metropolitan State-Denver Roadrunners | RMAC | Rim Protector | 5.93 | 6.1 | 1.31 | 0.62 | 0.72 | 1.31 | 0.492 | 0.667 | 0.74 | |||
| Noa Gloria Bravo Hernandez | Metropolitan State-Denver Roadrunners | RMAC | Traditional PG | 1.11 | 0.67 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.22 | 0.385 | 0.0 | 0.0 |